05.11.2021 | 19:30 | TSG Sprockhövel | - | TuS Ennepetal | 5:2 (2:1) | |
07.11.2021 | 14:30 | FCE Rheine | - | SV Schermbeck | 5:2 (2:1) | |
14:30 | FC Gütersloh | - | ASC 09 Dortmund | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
14:30 | TuS Erndtebrück | - | Westfalia Rhynern | 1:4 (1:0) | ||
14:30 | TuS Haltern | - | Holzwickeder SC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
14:30 | SpVgg Vreden | - | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
14:30 | Sportfreunde Siegen | - | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 3:2 (0:0) | ||
14:30 | Hammer SpVg | - | Viktoria Clarholz | 4:3 (0:2) | ||
14:30 | Preußen Münster II | - | Westfalia Herne | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
08.12.2021 | 19:30 | SC Paderborn 07 II | - | RSV Meinerzhagen | 5:1 (2:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 35:7 | 28 | 25 | |
2 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33:10 | 23 | 25 | |
3 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 19:11 | 8 | 24 | |
4 | FC Gütersloh | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 23 | |
5 | Westfalia Rhynern | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 33:17 | 16 | 21 | |
6 | FCE Rheine | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 21 | |
7 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:17 | 7 | 18 | |
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:17 | 1 | 18 | |
9 | TSG Sprockhövel | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29:20 | 9 | 17 | |
10 | TuS Erndtebrück | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:20 | -4 | 15 | |
11 | TuS Ennepetal | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | TuS Haltern | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | 12 | |
13 | SpVgg Vreden | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:26 | -14 | 12 | |
14 | SV Schermbeck | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 11 | |
15 | Hammer SpVg | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | 11 | |
16 | Preußen Münster II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | 11 | |
17 | Holzwickeder SC | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | 10 | |
18 | Viktoria Clarholz | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 8 | |
19 | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13:25 | -12 | 7 | |
20 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | 6 | |
21 | Westfalia Herne | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10:30 | -20 | 2 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |