02.06.1938 | Spartak Kharkiv | - | Pishchevik Moskva | 2:0 | ||
08.06.1938 | CDKA Moskva | - | Zenit Leningrad (old) | 2:1 | ||
09.06.1938 | Stalinets Leningrad | - | Dinamo Kiev | 2:7 | ||
Torpedo Moskva | - | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3:5 | |||
11.06.1938 | Krylia Sovetov | - | Stakhanovets Stalino | 2:1 | ||
Silmash Kharkiv | - | Dinamo Moskva | 1:0 | |||
12.06.1938 | Lokomotiv Kiev | - | Metallurg Moskva | 0:3 | ||
Dinamo Rostov-na-Donu | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:1 | |||
13.06.1938 | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | Dinamo Leningrad | 1:1 | ||
14.09.1938 | Temp Baku | - | Spartak Leningrad | 0:0 | ||
28.09.1938 | Elektrosila Leningrad | - | Traktor Stalingrad | 6:0 | ||
24.10.1938 | Sparta Odessa | - | Stalinets Moskva | 2:2 | ||
31.10.1938 | Burevestnik Moskva | - | Spartak Moskva | 0:5 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kiev | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 24:10 | 14 | 9:3 | |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 9:3 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskva | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19:11 | 8 | 9:3 | |
4 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 9:3 | |
5 | Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 8:4 | |
6 | Dinamo Leningrad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 8:4 | |
7 | Stakhanovets Stalino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17:10 | 7 | 8:4 | |
8 | Spartak Moskva | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 7:5 | |
9 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15:12 | 3 | 7:5 | |
10 | Lokomotiv Kiev | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7:5 | |
11 | Silmash Kharkiv | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7:5 | |
12 | Metallurg Moskva | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 7:5 | |
13 | Sparta Odessa | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 7:5 | |
14 | Temp Baku | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 6:6 | |
15 | Spartak Kharkiv | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 6:6 | |
16 | Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 6:6 | |
17 | CDKA Moskva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 6:6 | |
18 | Elektrosila Leningrad | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 5:7 | |
19 | Dinamo Rostov-na-Donu | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 5:7 | |
20 | Stalinets Moskva | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 4:8 | |
21 | Traktor Stalingrad | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 4:8 | |
22 | Burevestnik Moskva | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:17 | -10 | 4:8 | |
23 | Zenit Leningrad (old) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | 3:9 | |
24 | Pishchevik Moskva | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | 2:10 | |
25 | Stalinets Leningrad | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:23 | -16 | 2:10 | |
26 | Spartak Leningrad | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 | 1:11 |