22.06.1938 | Spartak Leningrad | - | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2:1 | ||
23.06.1938 | Sparta Odessa | - | Silmash Kharkiv | 2:0 | ||
29.06.1938 | Dinamo Moskva | - | Dinamo Leningrad | 3:0 | ||
Spartak Kharkiv | - | Metallurg Moskva | 0:1 | |||
30.06.1938 | Dinamo Kiev | - | Krylia Sovetov | 4:1 | ||
Zenit Leningrad (old) | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:3 | |||
Traktor Stalingrad | - | Stalinets Leningrad | 1:2 | |||
CDKA Moskva | - | Burevestnik Moskva | 2:0 | |||
01.07.1938 | Pishchevik Moskva | - | Dinamo Rostov-na-Donu | 2:1 | ||
07.07.1938 | Spartak Moskva | - | Temp Baku | 5:1 | ||
12.07.1938 | Elektrosila Leningrad | - | Stakhanovets Stalino | 2:3 | ||
07.09.1938 | Torpedo Moskva | - | Stalinets Moskva | 1:1 | ||
08.11.1938 | Lokomotiv Kiev | - | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2:3 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kiev | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 30:13 | 17 | 13:5 | |
2 | Spartak Moskva | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:9 | 15 | 13:5 | |
3 | Dinamo Moskva | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:8 | 14 | 13:5 | |
4 | Metallurg Moskva | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 13:5 | |
5 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16:9 | 7 | 12:6 | |
6 | CDKA Moskva | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 12:6 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskva | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 23:16 | 7 | 11:7 | |
8 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | 6 | 11:7 | |
9 | Dinamo Leningrad | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 11:7 | |
10 | Lokomotiv Kiev | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:16 | 1 | 10:8 | |
11 | Sparta Odessa | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 10:8 | |
12 | Stakhanovets Stalino | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21:20 | 1 | 10:8 | |
13 | Silmash Kharkiv | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 9:9 | |
14 | Elektrosila Leningrad | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 8:10 | |
15 | Temp Baku | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 8:10 | |
16 | Stalinets Moskva | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 8:10 | |
17 | Traktor Stalingrad | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | 8:10 | |
18 | Dinamo Rostov-na-Donu | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 7:11 | |
19 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | 7:11 | |
20 | Krylia Sovetov | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | 7:11 | |
21 | Stalinets Leningrad | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:26 | -14 | 7:11 | |
22 | Spartak Kharkiv | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | 6:12 | |
23 | Pishchevik Moskva | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | 6:12 | |
24 | Zenit Leningrad (old) | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 5:13 | |
25 | Burevestnik Moskva | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | 5:13 | |
26 | Spartak Leningrad | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | 4:14 |