Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Marcelo Vidal | MF | Unión Magdalena | ||
07/19 | Nicolás Angellotti | TW | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/19 | Nahuel Arias | MF | Excursionistas | ||
07/19 | Héctor Buzzi | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/19 | Jorge Cardozo | MF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
07/19 | Nahuel Figueredo | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/19 | Zelmar García | AB | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/19 | Miguel Graneros | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/19 | Heber Leaños | AB | Bolívar | ||
07/19 | Diego Molina | AB | Excursionistas | ||
07/19 | Alexis Monserrat | AB | Almirante Brown | ||
07/19 | Lihué Prichoda | MF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/19 | Cristián Vivas | ST | UAI Urquiza | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/19 | Nahuel Arias | MF | Excursionistas | ||
12/19 | Matías Correa | AB | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
12/19 | Brian Duarte | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
12/19 | Heber Leaños | AB | CD Guabirá | ||
12/19 | Lihué Prichoda | MF | Academia Puerto Cabello | ||
06/19 | Franco Cristofanelli | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
06/19 | Axel Gallo | MF | Alumni de Villa María | ||
06/19 | Diego González | AB | Sports de Salto | ||
06/19 | Gastón Grecco | ST | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/19 | Santiago López | AB | Laferrere |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Sebastián Ibars | AB | Flamurtari Vlorë | ||
07/19 | Gonzalo Añazgo | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
07/19 | Fabián Castillo | ST | Sanarate | ||
07/19 | Federico Freire | MF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
07/19 | Alan González | TW | Lanús II | ||
07/19 | Maximiliano Laso | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/19 | Guido Nogar | TW | Fénix | ||
07/19 | Agustín Pedrozo | ST | Tristan Suárez | ||
07/19 | José Ramírez | AB | Fénix | ||
07/19 | Gabriel Robledo | MF | Deportivo Español | ||
07/19 | Darío Salina | MF | Temperley | ||
07/19 | Emmanuel Zagert | ST | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/20 | David Zarco | MF | Almagro | ||
01/20 | Jerónimo Porto | ST | San Lorenzo II | ||
12/19 | Guido Nogar | TW | Fénix | ||
12/19 | César Susmel | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
06/19 | Jonatan Benedetti | ST | All Boys | ||
06/19 | César Carranza | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
06/19 | Lucas Carrizo | AB | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/19 | José D'Angelo | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/19 | Guido Dal Casón | ST | Macará | ||
06/19 | Federico Haberkorn | ST | Gualaceo SC | ||
06/19 | Alejandro Igartúa | ST | All Boys | ||
06/19 | Germán Niz | AB | Armenio |
Zugänge | |||||
07/19 | Giuliano Cerato | AB | Vélez Sarsfield II | ||
07/19 | Martín Bouvier | AB | Deportivo Español | ||
07/19 | Iván Paredes | MF | Vélez Sarsfield II | ||
07/19 | Claudio Salto | ST | Fénix | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/19 | Damián Suárez | MF | Barracas Central | ||
10/19 | Cipriano Treppo | ST | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
06/19 | Enzo Baglivo | AB | Temperley | ||
06/19 | Federico Barrionuevo | MF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
06/19 | Manuel López | ST | Flandria | ||
06/19 | Ángel Luna | ST | Villa San Carlos | ||
06/19 | Leandro Martínez | ST | Grumentum Val d'Agri | ||
06/19 | Franco Verón | AB | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/19 | Fernando Vijande | TW | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
06/19 | Cristián Vivas | ST | Argentino de Quilmes |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Tomás Bolzicco | ST | Club Aurora | ||
01/20 | Lucas Calderón | ST | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/19 | Wilson Altamirano | MF | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/19 | Wilson Gómez | ST | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
07/19 | Ángel Luna | ST | UAI Urquiza | ||
07/19 | Nahuel Luna | ST | Temperley | ||
07/19 | Pablo Miranda | ST | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Germán Ré | AB | Chacarita Juniors | ||
07/19 | Juan Saborido | AB | Estudiantes II | ||
07/19 | Carlos Schmidt | ST | Destroyers | ||
07/19 | Juan Silva | MF | Aldosivi | ||
07/19 | Matías Sproat | MF | Sport Boys | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/19 | Matías Brianese | ST | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/19 | Ángel Luna | ST | Ituzaingó | ||
06/19 | Martin Ávalos | ST | San Martín de Burzaco |