Zugänge | |||||
02/15 | Cristian González | AB | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/15 | José D'Angelo | MF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/15 | Matías Jaime | MF | Independiente | ||
01/15 | Gastón Losa | TW | Tristan Suárez | ||
01/15 | Rodrigo Malbernat | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/15 | Maximiliano Martínez | AB | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/15 | Franco Mazurek | MF | Olmedo | ||
01/15 | Juan Morales | ST | Mineros de Guayana | ||
01/15 | Emanuel Perea | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
01/15 | Michael Pierce | MF | Racing Club | ||
01/15 | Marcos Pirchio | ST | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/15 | Diego Fuentes | AB | Central Norte | ||
06/15 | Nicolás Martínez | ST | Colegiales de Munro | ||
12/14 | Luis Bustamante | MF | Levadiakos | ||
12/14 | Juan Careaga | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/14 | Leandro Caruso | ST | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/14 | Hugo Colace | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/14 | Lucas Espíndola | ST | Victoria | ||
12/14 | Juan Lungarzo | TW | Platense | ||
12/14 | Luciano Nequecaur | ST | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/14 | Nehuén Paz | AB | Newell's Old Boys | ||
12/14 | Marcelo Vega | MF | Barracas Central |
Zugänge | |||||
08/15 | Rodrigo Gutiérrez | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07/15 | Tomás Machado | AB | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/15 | Sergio Modón | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/15 | Santiago Aguirre | ST | Atlético Palmira | ||
01/15 | Jonathan Belforte | MF | Textil Mandiyú | ||
01/15 | Felipe Cadenazzi | ST | Flamengo - SP | ||
01/15 | Gonzalo Cozzoni | MF | Patria de Formosa | ||
01/15 | Cristian Gómez | AB | Patria de Formosa | ||
01/15 | Enzo Noir | ST | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/15 | Diego Reynoso | AB | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/14 | Martín Antoniazzi | AB | Belgrano de Paraná | ||
12/14 | Sergio Chitero | ST | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/14 | Ariel Ledheros | ST | Belgrano de Paraná | ||
12/14 | Cristian Romero | AB | Achirense de Colón | ||
12/14 | Gustavo Trinidad | ST | Libertad de Concordia | ||
12/14 | Oscar Vallejos | AB | Belgrano de Paraná |
Zugänge | |||||
07/15 | Gastón Iturrieta | MF | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
01/15 | Josué Ayala | TW | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/15 | Hernán Becica | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/15 | Pablo Cáceres | AB | Tigre | ||
01/15 | Franco Cáseres | MF | Quilmes | ||
01/15 | Leandro González | ST | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/15 | Sebastián Matos | ST | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/15 | Rodrigo Mieres | AB | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
01/15 | Emanuel Molina | MF | Deportivo Pasto | ||
01/15 | Franco Quiroga | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/14 | Lucas Calviño | TW | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/14 | Eduardo Casais | AB | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
12/14 | Iván Etevenaux | MF | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
12/14 | Diego García | ST | Curicó Unido | ||
12/14 | Gastón Giménez | MF | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/14 | Jonatan Gómez | MF | Deportivo Pasto | ||
12/14 | Diego Jara | ST | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/14 | Javier Malagueño | AB | Estudiantes de Altamira | ||
12/14 | Augusto Max | MF | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/14 | Eros Medaglia | AB | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
12/14 | Sergio Rodríguez | AB | Instituto de Córdoba |
Zugänge | |||||
07/15 | Facundo Bustamante | MF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/15 | Martín Fabro | MF | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
01/15 | Leandro Benítez | MF | Estudiantes | ||
01/15 | Jonathan Chávez | MF | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/15 | Néstor Martinena | ST | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/15 | Rolando Ricardone | AB | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/15 | Gastón Sessa | TW | Villa San Carlos | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/15 | Diego Barrado | MF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
06/15 | Leandro Benítez | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
06/15 | José Vizcarra | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
12/14 | Iván Díaz | AB | Textil Mandiyú | ||
12/14 | Matias Garavano | TW | CA Los Andes | ||
12/14 | Rubén Maldonado | AB | Guaraní | ||
12/14 | Guillermo Marino | MF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
12/14 | José Martínez Gullota | TW | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/14 | Emanuel Perea | MF | All Boys | ||
12/14 | Santiago Raymonda | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
12/14 | Gonzalo Ríos | ST | Club León | ||
12/14 | José Sand | ST | Aldosivi | ||
12/14 | Fernando Zampedri | ST | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú |
Zugänge | |||||
07/15 | Rodrigo Salinas | ST | Atlante | ||
01/15 | Alejandro Cabral | AB | Quilmes | ||
01/15 | Jorge Córdoba | ST | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
01/15 | Diego Figueroa | ST | Barracas Central | ||
01/15 | Matias Garavano | TW | Boca Unidos | ||
01/15 | Ángel García | AB | Racing Club | ||
01/15 | Walter Garcia | AB | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/15 | Fernando Gutiérrez | MF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
01/15 | Juan Olivares | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/15 | Mauro Pajón | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
12/14 | Ezequiel Abregú | ST | Deportivo Español | ||
12/14 | Mariano Barale | MF | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/14 | Pablo De Hoyos | MF | Flandria | ||
12/14 | Daniel Franco | AB | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/14 | Martín Rose | MF | Flandria | ||
12/14 | Lucas Vicente | AB | Flandria | ||
12/14 | Ricardo Villalba | AB | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú |
Zugänge | |||||
07/15 | Martín Minadevino | MF | Blooming | ||
07/15 | Martín Zapata | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
01/15 | Mateo Bustos | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
01/15 | Lucas Calviño | TW | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/15 | Matías Carabajal | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
01/15 | Héctor Desvaux | AB | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/15 | Gabriel Fernández | AB | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
01/15 | Javier Ferreira | ST | Flandria | ||
01/15 | Matías García | MF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
01/15 | Álvaro Klusener | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/15 | Lucas Lazo | MF | Rosario Central | ||
01/15 | Joaquín Ledesma | TW | Sacachispas | ||
01/15 | Miguel Nievas | MF | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/15 | Marco Prieto | ST | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/15 | Facundo Silva | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/15 | Rodolfo Albornoz | AB | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/15 | Pablo Bastianini | ST | Deportivo Tepic | ||
06/15 | Miguel Nievas | MF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/14 | Matías Bolatti | MF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/14 | Facundo Fabello | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/14 | Pablo Motta | MF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
12/14 | Diego Núñez | ST | Central Norte |
Zugänge | |||||
07/15 | Jorge Achucarro | ST | Deportivo Capiatá | ||
07/15 | Luis Maldonado | AB | Deportivo Quito | ||
01/15 | Nahuel Menéndez | MF | Sevilla Atlético | ||
01/15 | Leonel Buter | ST | Douglas Haig | ||
01/15 | Maximiliano Casa | ST | San Jorge de Santa Fe | ||
01/15 | Julián Fernández | AB | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/15 | Zelmar García | AB | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/15 | Ricardo Gómez | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/15 | Jonathan Menéndez | ST | Sevilla Atlético | ||
01/15 | Christian Milla | ST | Huracán | ||
01/15 | Matías Soto Torres | MF | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/15 | Julián Fernández | AB | Real España | ||
06/15 | Zelmar García | AB | Deportivo Merlo | ||
06/15 | Matías Soto Torres | MF | Atlanta | ||
06/15 | Jeremías Ugo Carabelli | ST | Armenio | ||
02/15 | Ricardo Gómez | MF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
12/14 | Óscar Altamirano | ST | Almagro | ||
12/14 | Cristian Guanca | MF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
12/14 | Facundo Melivillo | ST | Lanús | ||
12/14 | Emanuel Morales | AB | Quilmes | ||
12/14 | Martín Olmedo | AB | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/14 | César Pérez | AB | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/14 | Agustín Rossi | TW | Estudiantes | ||
12/14 | Matías Rosso | MF | Estudiantes |
Zugänge | |||||
07/15 | Nicolás Maza | TW | Racing Club [U20] | ||
07/15 | Mauro Pajón | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
07/15 | Román Strada | MF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/15 | Damian Canuto | MF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
01/15 | Santiago Gallucci | MF | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/15 | Fabricio Lenci | ST | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/15 | Juan Martín | ST | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/15 | Elian Parrino | AB | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
01/15 | Emmanuel Tarabini | AB | Villa San Carlos | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/15 | Elías Borrego | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/15 | Elian Parrino | AB | Coquimbo Unido | ||
06/15 | Damián Senegalles | AB | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/14 | Leonel Buter | ST | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/14 | Matías Carabajal | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/14 | Franco Flores | AB | Argentinos Juniors | ||
12/14 | Víctor Gómez | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
12/14 | Ángel Orué | ST | San José |
Zugänge | |||||
07/15 | Ignacio Lachalde | MF | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
01/15 | Emmanuel Becerra | TW | Jorge Newbery de Villa Mercedes | ||
01/15 | Fernando Biela | AB | Andino de La Rioja | ||
01/15 | Cristian Fabbiani | ST | Sport Boys Warnes | ||
01/15 | Juan Marital | AB | Deportivo Maipú | ||
01/15 | Marcelo Mosset | AB | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
01/15 | Antonio Piergüidi | ST | Deportivo Maipú | ||
01/15 | Martín Wagner | MF | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/15 | Luciano Peinado | AB | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
12/14 | Emanuel Céliz | AB | Deportivo Pringles | ||
12/14 | Leandro Guaita | MF | Vida | ||
12/14 | Gastón Stang | AB | Juventud Antoniana |
Zugänge | |||||
07/15 | José Vizcarra | ST | Boca Unidos | ||
01/15 | David Achucarro | AB | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/15 | Martín Bordonaro | ST | Villa San Carlos | ||
01/15 | Eduardo Casais | AB | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/15 | Víctor Gómez | ST | Douglas Haig | ||
01/15 | Juan Larrea | AB | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/15 | Diego Medina | ST | Armenio | ||
01/15 | Julio Mozzo | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/15 | Ezequiel Pérez | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/15 | Oscar Sainz | AB | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/15 | Martín Bordonaro | ST | Unión La Calera | ||
06/15 | Juan Castro | ST | Acassuso | ||
12/14 | Álvaro Klusener | ST | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/14 | Julián Lalinde | ST | Deportivo Quito | ||
12/14 | Lucas Mancinelli | MF | Atlanta | ||
12/14 | Sebastián Navarro | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/14 | Javier Páez | AB | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/14 | Facundo Vera | ST | Fénix |
Zugänge | |||||
07/15 | Ramiro Cáseres | ST | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
07/15 | Leandro Chetti | ST | Banfield | ||
01/15 | Mauricio Aubone | ST | Rangers | ||
01/15 | Nicolás Ayr | AB | Aldosivi | ||
01/15 | Pablo Bueno | ST | Platense | ||
01/15 | Milton Céliz | ST | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/15 | Sergio Ojeda | AB | Independiente | ||
01/15 | Patricio Rodríguez | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/15 | Federico Sardella | MF | Atlanta | ||
01/15 | Germán Vouilloud | TW | Colegiales de Munro | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/15 | Nicolás Ayr | AB | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
06/15 | Federico Haberkorn | ST | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | ||
12/14 | Martín Abraham | ST | Cipolletti | ||
12/14 | Lucas Acosta | MF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
12/14 | Lucas Ávalos | MF | Ferroviario de Corrientes | ||
12/14 | Giuliano Bardín | MF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
12/14 | Álvaro Brun | MF | CA Cerro | ||
12/14 | Héctor Desvaux | AB | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/14 | Sebastián Ereros | ST | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
12/14 | Néstor Martinena | ST | Boca Unidos | ||
12/14 | Sebastián Sánchez | AB | Atlético Rafaela |
Zugänge | |||||
07/15 | César Carranza | MF | Aldosivi | ||
07/15 | Luciano Peinado | AB | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/15 | Damián Akerman | ST | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/15 | Robertino Canavesio | AB | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
01/15 | Julian Carabalí | AB | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
01/15 | Elvio Fredrich | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
01/15 | Fabio Giménez | MF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
01/15 | Jonathan Lastra | MF | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
01/15 | Mauro Leguiza | TW | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
01/15 | Genaro Vuanelo | ST | Quilmes | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/15 | Maximiliano Prioreschi | ST | Deportivo Roca | ||
12/14 | Rodrigo Abaurre | AB | Central Norte | ||
12/14 | Facundo Alfonso | MF | Alvarado | ||
12/14 | Matías Navarro | MF | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
12/14 | Jorge Olmedo | AB | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
12/14 | Martín Prost | ST | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
12/14 | Agustín Sanfilippo | MF | Independiente Rivadavia |
Zugänge | |||||
07/15 | Leandro Benítez | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
07/15 | Eric Jerez | AB | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
07/15 | Nicolás Ricci | ST | Herminio Arrieta | ||
01/15 | Miguel Alba | ST | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/15 | Sebastián Battaglia | MF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
01/15 | Lautaro Formica | AB | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/15 | Luciano Leguizamón | ST | Universidad Técnica | ||
01/15 | Eros Medaglia | AB | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/15 | Diego Molina | AB | Platense | ||
01/15 | Josimar Mosquera | AB | Ramón Santamarina | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/15 | Jorge De Olivera | TW | Cobreloa | ||
06/15 | Diego Molina | AB | Sud América | ||
12/14 | Federico Acuña | AB | Deportivo Capiatá | ||
12/14 | Andrés Manzanares | AB | Cruz del Sur | ||
12/14 | Nicolás Minici | MF | Acassuso | ||
12/14 | Marcos Pirchio | ST | All Boys | ||
12/14 | Luis Silba | ST | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/14 | Martín Wagner | MF | Estudiantes de San Luis |
Zugänge | |||||
07/15 | Pablo Burzio | ST | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/15 | Santiago Aloi | MF | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/15 | Giuliano Bardín | MF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/15 | Jonathan Bauman | ST | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
01/15 | Mariano Guerreiro | ST | Argentinos Juniors | ||
01/15 | Jonathan Hereñú | AB | Sol de América de Formosa | ||
01/15 | Lucas Hoyos | TW | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/15 | Franco Miranda | AB | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/15 | Sergio Rodríguez | AB | Atlético Tucumán | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/15 | Santiago Molina | AB | Cerro Porteño | ||
12/14 | Marcos Aguirre | MF | Antofagasta | ||
12/14 | Rodrigo Barucco | TW | Atlanta | ||
12/14 | Emiliano Castro | AB | 9 de Julio de Morteros | ||
12/14 | Juan Maldonado | MF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/14 | Abel Masuero | AB | Nueva Chicago | ||
12/14 | Nicolás Mazzola | ST | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
12/14 | Julio Moreyra | AB | Olmedo | ||
12/14 | Adrián Peralta | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
12/14 | Lucas Trejo | AB | Jacksonville Armada | ||
12/14 | Javier Velázquez | ST | Talleres de Córdoba |
Zugänge | |||||
07/15 | Diego Barrado | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
07/15 | Nicolás Gauna | MF | Acassuso | ||
01/15 | Mateo Acosta | ST | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
01/15 | Juan Manuel Ferreyra | ST | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/15 | Rodrigo Gauna | TW | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
01/15 | Martín Perelman | TW | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
01/15 | Gonzalo Saucedo | MF | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
01/15 | Ricardo Villalba | AB | CA Los Andes | ||
01/15 | Leonardo Vitale | AB | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
01/15 | Daian Vocos | AB | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
01/15 | Fernando Zampedri | ST | Boca Unidos |
Zugänge | |||||
07/15 | Miguel Nievas | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/15 | Leandro Becerra | MF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/15 | Matías Bolatti | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/15 | Sergio Chitero | ST | Atlético Paraná | ||
01/15 | Matías Garrido | MF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
01/15 | Diego Jara | ST | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/15 | Lucas Mazzulli | MF | Acassuso | ||
01/15 | Matias Mirabaje | MF | San Lorenzo | ||
01/15 | Marcos Quiroga | MF | Patria de Formosa | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/15 | Matias Mirabaje | MF | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
12/14 | Juan Arraya | ST | Ramón Santamarina | ||
12/14 | Ignacio Boggino | AB | Temperley | ||
12/14 | Roberto Brum | MF | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
12/14 | Damian Canuto | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
12/14 | Gastón Caprari | ST | CD Magallanes | ||
12/14 | Michael Etulaín | TW | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
12/14 | Emiliano Fernández | AB | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/14 | Sébastián Grazzini | MF | Rangers | ||
12/14 | Fernando Gutiérrez | MF | CA Los Andes |
Zugänge | |||||
07/15 | Emiliano Carrasco | MF | Quilmes | ||
01/15 | Leonardo Alvarado | AB | Quilmes | ||
01/15 | Juan Barrera | AB | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/15 | Orlando Caruso | MF | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
01/15 | Patricio Cucchi | ST | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
01/15 | Brian Cucco | AB | Quilmes | ||
01/15 | Miguel Fernández | MF | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
01/15 | Emmanuel Giménez | MF | Antofagasta | ||
01/15 | Nahuel Losada | TW | Estudiantes | ||
01/15 | Ezequiel Melillo | MF | Racing Club | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/15 | Lucas Vico | ST | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | ||
12/14 | Joel Amoroso | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/14 | Renato Pinedo | ST | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
12/14 | Ramiro Rodriguez | MF | Alvarado | ||
12/14 | Manuel Xamo | AB | Peñarol de Chimbas |
Zugänge | |||||
07/15 | Nicolás Álvarez | AB | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/15 | Francisco Fydriszewski | ST | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/15 | Dario Barrera | TW | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/15 | Nicolás González | AB | Textil Mandiyú | ||
01/15 | Federico Poggi | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/15 | Nazareno Solís | ST | Universidad de Chile | ||
01/15 | Dante Zúñiga | MF | Platense | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/15 | Javier Rossi | ST | Barracas Central | ||
12/14 | Mauro Frattini | MF | Flandria | ||
12/14 | Lucas Piedra | AB | Belgrano de San Francisco |