Zugänge | |||||
09/11 | Mateja Kežman | ST | South China AA | ||
01/11 | Egor Filipenko | AB | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
01/11 | Mikhail Gordeychuk | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/11 | Evgeniy Kuntsevich | AB | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/11 | Filipp Rudik | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/11 | Andrey Shcherbakov | TW | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/11 | Marko Simić | AB | FK Jagodina | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/11 | Pavel Nekhaychik | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
08/11 | Igor Shitov | AB | Dinamo Moskva | ||
12/10 | Mauro | MF | FK Ekranas | ||
12/10 | Sergey Sosnovskiy | AB | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
12/10 | Sergey Tikhonovskiy | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/10 | Sergey Veremko | TW | PFK Sevastopol |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Vadim Deonas | TW | FK Illichivets | ||
01/11 | Džiugas Bartkus | TW | FBK Kaunas | ||
01/11 | David Lazari | MF | OFC Sliven | ||
01/11 | Andrey Klimovich | TW | Veras Nesvizh | ||
01/11 | Aleksandr Lebedev | ST | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/11 | Pascal Mendy | AB | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/11 | Sergey Shchegrikovich | ST | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/11 | Valeriy Tarasenko | AB | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/11 | Valeriy Tarasenko | AB | FK Gorodeya | ||
06/11 | Džiugas Bartkus | TW | FBK Kaunas | ||
12/10 | Vitaliy Berezovskiy | AB | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/10 | Vitaliy Kibuk | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/10 | Sergey Kozak | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/10 | Sergey Kurganski | TW | Partizan Minsk | ||
12/10 | Viktor Sokol | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/10 | Aleksey Tarabanov | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/10 | Roman Vasilyuk | ST | FK Minsk |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Mikhail Afanasiev | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/11 | Aleksandr Bychenok | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/11 | Jefferson | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/11 | Vitaliy Kibuk | ST | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/11 | Leonid Kovel | ST | FK Saturn | ||
01/11 | Bruno Mbanangoyé | MF | Sivasspor | ||
01/11 | Aleksandr Perepechko | MF | Skonto FC | ||
01/11 | Sergey Politevich | AB | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/11 | Rafael Gaúcho | ST | Partizan Minsk | ||
01/11 | Igor Yasinsky | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/11 | Eduard Zhevnerov | AB | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/11 | Vyatcheslav Hleb | ST | FSV Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Jefferson | MF | Sport Huancayo | ||
06/11 | Robert Zebelyan | ST | Tobyl Kostanay | ||
04/11 | Renan Foguinho | MF | Athletico Paranaense | ||
01/11 | Roman Gaev | AB | Partizan Minsk | ||
12/10 | Andrey Chukhley | MF | FK Ural | ||
12/10 | Andrey Gorbunov | TW | Neman Grodno | ||
12/10 | Sergey Kislyak | MF | Rubin Kazan | ||
12/10 | Vitaliy Marakhovskiy | AB | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
12/10 | Anton Matveenko | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/10 | Dmitriy Rekish | ST | Polonia Warszawa | ||
12/10 | Oleg Shkabara | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/10 | Oleg Strakanovich | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
12/10 | Yanko Valkanov | AB | PFC Beroe |
Zugänge | |||||
09/11 | Maksim Berdnik | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
07/11 | Oleg Karamushka | AB | FK Obolon | ||
04/11 | Artur Grigoryan | ST | FC Salyut Belgorod | ||
03/11 | Arturs Silagailis | AB | FK Gomel | ||
01/11 | Anton Gai | MF | FK Feniks-Illychovets Kalinine | ||
01/11 | Aleksandr Lentsevich | TW | FK Minsk | ||
01/11 | Anton Matveenko | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/11 | Yaroslav Svorak | ST | Karpaty Lviv | ||
01/11 | Aleksey Tarabanov | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/11 | Vitaliy Tarashchik | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Anton Gai | MF | FK Kapaz | ||
12/10 | Anton Bordok | ST | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/10 | Aleksandr Bychenok | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/10 | Jefferson | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/10 | Maksim Karpovich | AB | Vorskla Poltava | ||
12/10 | Roman Kislyakov | MF | FK Mažeikiai | ||
12/10 | Ruslan Kopantsov | TW | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/10 | Andrey Lyasyuk | ST | FK Gomel | ||
12/10 | Ilya Motalygo | TW | 1. FC Slovácko | ||
12/10 | Aleksey Tupchiy | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
12/10 | Dmitri Turlin | ST | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/10 | Igor Yasinsky | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/10 | Vladimir Yurchenko | ST | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/10 | Eduard Zhevnerov | AB | Dinamo Minsk |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Igor Khudobyak | ST | PFK Sevastopol | ||
07/11 | Maksim Lisoviy | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/11 | Ilya Aleksievich | MF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
01/11 | Vladimir Bushma | TW | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
01/11 | Nikolay Kashevski | MF | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
01/11 | Sergey Kontsevoy | AB | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
01/11 | Artur Levitski | MF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
01/11 | Andrey Lyasyuk | ST | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/11 | Srđan Ostojić | TW | FK Bežanija | ||
01/11 | Ihar Stasevich | MF | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
01/11 | Andrei Stepanov | AB | FK Khimki | ||
01/11 | Evgeniy Zuev | ST | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/11 | Evgeniy Shmakov | MF | Simurq PFC | ||
06/11 | Andrey Lyasyuk | ST | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
06/11 | Igor Maltsev | AB | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/11 | Evgeni Barsukov | ST | FK Vedrich-97 | ||
02/11 | Arturs Silagailis | AB | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/10 | Nikolai Borsukov | AB | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/10 | Vladimir Gaev | TW | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/10 | Aleksandr Klimenka | ST | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/10 | Mikhail Kolyadko | MF | FK Gorodeya |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Artur Lesko | TW | Pyunik FC | ||
01/11 | Nikolay Osipovich | AB | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/11 | Kirill Pavlyuchek | AB | Neman Grodno | ||
01/11 | Denis Sashcheko | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/11 | Dmitriy Shegrikovich | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/11 | Roman Vasilyuk | ST | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/11 | Vitali Zheludok | TW | FK Minsk 2 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/11 | Andrey Khachaturyan | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/10 | Andrey Divakov | AB | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/10 | Vyacheslav Gorbanenko | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/10 | Pavel Kirilchik | MF | FK Kairat | ||
12/10 | Aleksandr Lentsevich | TW | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/10 | Dmitriy Osipenko | ST | Vorskla Poltava | ||
12/10 | Pavel Rybak | AB | Neman Grodno | ||
12/10 | Yakov Zalevskiy | AB | FK Vitebsk |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Vladimir Moroz | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
07/11 | Aleksandr Degteryov | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/11 | Aleksey Kravchenko | AB | DSK Gomel | ||
01/11 | Aleksey Belousov | AB | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/11 | Artem Bludnov | MF | FC Academia UTM | ||
01/11 | Sergey Glazyukov | ST | FK Okzhetpes | ||
01/11 | Maksim Gukaylo | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/11 | Aleksey Kuchuk | ST | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/11 | Aleksey Tupchiy | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/11 | Yakov Zalevskiy | AB | FK Minsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/11 | Maksim Berdnik | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
07/11 | Artem Bludnov | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
06/11 | Nikita Naumov | AB | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/10 | Alexandr Edeshko | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
12/10 | Vadims Gospodars | MF | FC Jūrmala | ||
12/10 | Aleksandr Kobets | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/10 | Yuri Kolomyts | AB | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/10 | Jurijs Ksenzovs | AB | FK Jelgava | ||
12/10 | Irakli Maisuradze | MF | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
12/10 | Igor Makarov | MF | FK Slutsk | ||
12/10 | Andrey Shcherbakov | TW | BATE Borisov | ||
12/10 | Igor Trukhov | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
Zugänge | |||||
11/11 | Igor Karpovich | AB | FC Sheriff | ||
07/11 | Irakli Devadze | TW | FK Adeli Batumi | ||
07/11 | Nikita Naumov | AB | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/11 | Vitaliy Berezovskiy | AB | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/11 | Dmitri Khlebosolov | ST | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
01/11 | Aleksandr Kobets | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/11 | Oleg Shkabara | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/11 | Yuriy Markhel | ST | SKVICh Minsk | ||
12/10 | Artem Chelyadinski | AB | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/10 | Aleksandr Degteryov | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/10 | Artem Gomelko | TW | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
12/10 | Mikhail Gordeychuk | MF | BATE Borisov | ||
12/10 | Juvenal | AB | FK Šiauliai | ||
12/10 | Sergey Politevich | AB | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/10 | Filipp Rudik | MF | BATE Borisov | ||
12/10 | Vitaliy Tarashchik | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/10 | Evgeniy Zuev | ST | FK Gomel |
Zugänge | |||||
03/11 | Nemanja Cvetković | MF | Crvena Zvezda | ||
01/11 | Ivan Denisevich | MF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/11 | Alexandr Edeshko | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/11 | Viorel Frunză | ST | FK Atyrau | ||
01/11 | Andrey Gorbunov | TW | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/11 | Pavel Plaskonny | AB | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/11 | Pavel Rybak | AB | FK Minsk | ||
01/11 | Oleg Strakanovich | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/11 | Aleksey Suchkov | MF | Shakter Karaganda | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Igor Chumachenko | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/10 | Nikolajus Misiukas | MF | FK Tauras Tauragė | ||
12/10 | Kirill Pavlyuchek | AB | FK Minsk | ||
12/10 | Aleksandr Semenov | ST | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/10 | Marian Sluka | MF | Szombathelyi Haladás | ||
12/10 | Vitaliy Volodenkov | MF | FK Gorodeya |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Andrey Khachaturyan | MF | FK Minsk | ||
01/11 | Artem Chelyadinski | AB | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/11 | Yuri Kolomyts | AB | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/11 | Viktor Sokol | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/11 | Vladimir Yurchenko | ST | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Pavels Davidovs | TW | FC Jūrmala | ||
12/10 | Ivan Denisevich | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
12/10 | Maksim Gukaylo | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
12/10 | Sergey Kovalchuk | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/10 | Mikhail Martinovich | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/10 | Nikolay Osipovich | AB | FK Minsk | ||
12/10 | Pavel Plaskonny | AB | Neman Grodno |
Zugänge | |||||
08/11 | Artem Gomelko | TW | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
02/11 | Maxim Cebotari | AB | CSCA-Rapid Chişinău | ||
02/11 | Sergei Lyubchak | AB | FC Academia UTM | ||
01/11 | Andrey Divakov | AB | FK Minsk | ||
01/11 | Vadim Evseev | AB | FK Saturn | ||
01/11 | Sergey Irkha | ST | FK Tauras Tauragė | ||
01/11 | Anton Kovalevski | TW | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/11 | Vitaliy Lanko | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/11 | Sergey Tikhonovskiy | MF | BATE Borisov | ||
01/11 | Igor Trukhov | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/11 | Vladimir Moroz | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
12/10 | Ilya Aleksievich | MF | FK Gomel | ||
12/10 | Vladimir Bushma | TW | FK Gomel | ||
12/10 | Ilya Gavrilov | TW | Avangard Kursk | ||
12/10 | Denis Karolik | MF | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/10 | Sergey Kontsevoy | AB | FK Gomel | ||
12/10 | Artur Levitski | MF | FK Gomel | ||
12/10 | Aleksey Martynets | MF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12/10 | Yuriy Ostroukh | AB | FK Vedrich-97 | ||
12/10 | Valeriy Tarasenko | AB | Dinamo Brest |