Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Corinna Ernst | TW | VfL Kommern | ||
07/10 | Vanessa Hafkemeyer | TW | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/10 | Sarah Kramer | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/10 | Rachel Rinast | AB | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/10 | Lena Schrum | AB | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/10 | Silke Tancyus | ST | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Sonja Fuss | AB | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
06/10 | Lena Fehrenbach | MF | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
06/10 | Susanne Kasperczyk | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/10 | Sonja Metz | TW | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
06/10 | Lena Schüth | ST | VfL Bochum | ||
06/10 | Nina Windmüller | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
06/10 | Leonie Zellmann | MF | Bor. Mönchengladbach |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Janine Ganser | AB | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/10 | Marlene Haberecht | ST | Leipziger FC 07 | ||
07/10 | Laura Hennig | MF | Leipziger FC 07 | ||
07/10 | Claudia Strähle | MF | Leipziger FC 07 | ||
07/10 | Erika Szuh | MF | Viktória Szombathely | ||
07/10 | Gabriella Tóth | MF | Viktória Szombathely | ||
07/10 | Juliane Wulff | AB | Leipziger FC 07 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Katja Greulich | MF | Hallescher FC | ||
06/10 | Sarah Kollek | MF | 1. FC Lübars |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Cordula Busack | TW | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/10 | Anna-Sophie Fechner | ST | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/10 | Franziska Hagemann | MF | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/10 | Sarah Kollek | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
07/10 | Franziska Liepack | AB | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/10 | Senem Özer | MF | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/10 | Jana Teodoridis | MF | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/10 | Chantal Willers | MF | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/10 | Aylin Yaren | MF | TeBe Berlin | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Sarah Kollek | MF | Hallescher FC |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Madita Giehl | AB | SC Siegelbach [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/10 | Romina Holz | TW | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/10 | Nina Rauch | ST | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | ||
07/10 | Sarah Schatton | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
07/10 | Danielle Sweeney | AB | Vancouver Whitecaps | ||
07/10 | Saskia Toporski | ST | Viktoria Orscholz [B-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/11 | Cynthia Uwak | ST | PK-35 Vantaa | ||
03/11 | Sif Atladóttir | AB | Kristianstads DFF | ||
06/10 | Selina Dambier | ST | 1. FFC Frankfurt |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Julia Diefenbacher | AB | SC Sand | ||
07/10 | Ramona Emig | TW | TuS Wörrstadt | ||
07/10 | Romina Konrad | ST | 1899 Hoffenheim | ||
07/10 | Laura Krieger | TW | 1899 Hoffenheim | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Annika Antonaci | AB | SC Sand | ||
06/10 | Amanda Stahl | TW | 1. FFC Frankfurt II |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Silvana Chojnowski | MF | FSV Frankfurt [B-Junioren] | ||
07/10 | Melanie Behringer | MF | Bayern München | ||
07/10 | Selina Dambier | ST | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
07/10 | Valeria Kleiner | AB | SC Freiburg | ||
07/10 | Jessica Landström | ST | Sky Blue FC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/11 | Gina Lewandowski | AB | Western New York Flash | ||
06/10 | Denise Bauer | TW | Germania Wiesbaden | ||
06/10 | Leni Kaurin | MF | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/10 | Jang-Mi Lee | MF | Icheon Daekyo | ||
06/10 | Sarah Schatton | MF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
06/10 | Petra Wimbersky | ST | Bayern München | ||
06/10 | Tina Wunderlich | AB | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/10 | Christina Zerbe | AB | SG Bornheim |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Jennifer Ninaus | ST | Herforder SV | ||
01/11 | Nuccia di Nisi | AB | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
01/11 | Carina Heidrich | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg III | ||
01/11 | Jennifer Manzer | ST | Adler Frintrop | ||
01/11 | Giulia Ruocco | MF | SV Berghofen | ||
07/10 | Carina Chojnacki | AB | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/10 | Kelly Lorent | MF | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
07/10 | Katharina Rogalla | ST | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/10 | Nora Steinsträter | AB | Werder Bremen | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Laura Bock | MF | DJK Coesfeld | ||
06/10 | Laura Klump | AB | SG Essen-Schönebeck II |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Monique Eichhorn | TW | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Theresa Betz | MF | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/10 | Susanne Hartel | ST | SC Freiburg | ||
07/10 | Leonie Pankratz | AB | Levante UD | ||
07/10 | Antje Scheerer | ST | FFG Winterkasten/Reichenbach | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Romina Konrad | ST | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | ||
06/10 | Laura Krieger | TW | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen |
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Kathrin Walmanns | MF | Bayer Leverkusen |
Abgänge | |||||
08/10 | Julia Tiemeier | MF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | ||
06/10 | Christina Drewitz | AB | Herforder SV | ||
06/10 | Nina Philipp | ST | FSV Gütersloh 2009 |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Stefanie Krauth | ST | SC Sand | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Sabrina Dirks | MF | SC Sand |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Claudia Kalin | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/10 | Feride Bakır | AB | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/10 | Eunice Beckmann | ST | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/10 | Pepa Jaeschke | TW | Bayer Leverkusen [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/10 | Susanne Kasperczyk | MF | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/10 | Marith Müller-Prießen | AB | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/10 | Christina Sampanidis | AB | ŽFK Mašinac Niš | ||
07/10 | Shelley Thompson | ST | Atlanta Beat | ||
07/10 | Kathrin Walmanns | MF | Alemannia Aachen | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/10 | Christina Sampanidis | AB | ŽFK Mašinac Niš | ||
06/10 | Vanessa Baudzus | AB | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
06/10 | Vanessa Hafkemeyer | TW | 1. FC Köln | ||
06/10 | Eliza Janßen | MF | Sportfreunde Siegen | ||
06/10 | Sarah Kramer | MF | 1. FC Köln | ||
06/10 | Silke Tancyus | ST | 1. FC Köln |
Zugänge | |||||
04/11 | Laura Feiersinger | MF | Herforder SV | ||
01/11 | Rebecca Huyleur | AB | Wacker München | ||
07/10 | Kathrin Lehmann | TW | Wacker München | ||
07/10 | Lena Lotzen | MF | JFG Kreis Würzburg Süd-West [B-Junioren] | ||
07/10 | Nicole Maurer | TW | Bayern München [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/10 | Andrea Schlemmer | TW | Bayern München II | ||
07/10 | Petra Wimbersky | ST | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Melanie Behringer | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/10 | Julia Dietsch | MF | Wacker München | ||
06/10 | Mandy Islacker | ST | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
06/10 | Bianca Rech | AB | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Sandy Spudic | MF | SV Rot-Weiss Flatow |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Iris Hansen | MF | Fortuna Dilkrath | ||
07/10 | Nadja Kleinikel | AB | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/10 | Deniz Kocakaya | ST | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/10 | Sonja Metz | TW | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/10 | Leonie Zellmann | MF | 1. FC Köln |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Kathleen Brenneman | ST | Dallas Premier SC | ||
01/11 | Jackie Cruz | AB | California Storm | ||
01/11 | Dagmara Grad | AB | KS AZS Wroclaw | ||
01/11 | Caitlin Howard | AB | Tampa Bay Hellenic | ||
01/11 | Chelsea White | ST | Kvarnsvedens IK | ||
07/10 | Tanja Baumann | MF | Victoria Gersten | ||
07/10 | Mareike Kösjan | MF | BV Cloppenburg [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/10 | Dominika Wylężek | TW | KS AZS Wroclaw |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Rebecca Gabriel | ST | Leipziger FC 07 | ||
07/10 | Franziska Klausch | AB | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/10 | Sabrina Mohr | MF | SV Rot-Weiss Flatow | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Andrina Braumann | AB | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/10 | Sandra Eckelmann | MF | Erzgebirge Aue | ||
06/10 | Alexandra Thoms | AB | 1. FC Union Berlin |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Janina Walter | MF | SV 67 Weinberg |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Sonja Fuss | AB | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/10 | Mandy Islacker | ST | Bayern München | ||
07/10 | Mirte Roelvink | AB | FC Twente | ||
07/10 | Stefanie Weichelt | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Ana Leite | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/10 | Eunice Beckmann | ST | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/10 | Elena Hauer | AB | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/10 | Irini Ioannidou | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/10 | Marith Müller-Prießen | AB | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/10 | Ilka Pedersen | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/10 | Lena Wermelt | AB | Herforder SV |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Anne Bartke | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/10 | Laura Brosius | AB | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/10 | Karoline Heinze | MF | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/10 | Saskia Lehnert | ST | SV Ziesar 31 | ||
07/10 | Klara Muhle | TW | TSV Stockheim | ||
07/10 | Carolin Schiewe | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/10 | Jofie Stübing | AB | Magdeburger FFC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/11 | Adjoa Bayor | MF | FC Indiana | ||
06/10 | Carol | AB | ABD Botucatu - SP | ||
06/10 | Ivonne Hartmann | MF | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/10 | Anja Pioch | MF | Roter Stern Leipzig | ||
06/10 | Tessa Rinkes | TW | Herforder SV |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Sarah Begunk | MF | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/10 | Seda Heinrich | ST | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/10 | Cathérine Knobloch | AB | Hamburger SV II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Cathérine Knobloch | AB | Hamburger SV II | ||
06/10 | Jacqueline Bleser | AB | FC Bergedorf 85 | ||
06/10 | Joy Grube | MF | Holstein Kiel | ||
06/10 | Liva Zunker | MF | Werder Bremen |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Annika Ernst | MF | Herforder SV II | ||
07/10 | Nina Philipp | ST | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/11 | Anja Barwinsky | MF | Virginia Beach Piranhas | ||
06/10 | Jacqueline Scheuren | MF | TSV Jahn Calden |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Laura Grab | MF | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Larissa Brauns | MF | VfL Sindelfingen |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Judith Gransow | AB | FFV Neubrandenburg |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Carolin Kieper | ST | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | ||
01/11 | Sarah Kollek | MF | 1. FC Lübars | ||
07/10 | Livia Ambrosius | AB | Leipziger FC 07 | ||
07/10 | Jasmin Berger | ST | Leipziger FC 07 | ||
07/10 | Katja Greulich | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Stefanie Grimm | MF | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
06/10 | Patricia Steinbrück | AB | Magdeburger FFC |
Zugänge | |||||
08/10 | Antonia Göransson | MF | Kristianstads DFF | ||
07/10 | Anika Höß | MF | TSV Crailsheim | ||
07/10 | Jobina Lahr | MF | Hamburger SV II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/10 | Fata Salkunič | MF | FC Basel |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Hannah Bromley | AB | IF Fløya | ||
07/10 | Jessy Atila | AB | VV St. Truiden | ||
07/10 | Christina Drewitz | AB | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
07/10 | Laura Feiersinger | MF | USK Hof | ||
07/10 | Marion Gröbner | ST | USC Landhaus | ||
07/10 | Verena Hanshaw | AB | USC Landhaus | ||
07/10 | Heleen Jaques | AB | VV St. Truiden | ||
07/10 | Tessa Rinkes | TW | FF USV Jena | ||
07/10 | Lena Wermelt | AB | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/11 | Laura Feiersinger | MF | Bayern München | ||
01/11 | Jennifer Ninaus | ST | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | ||
06/10 | Sandra Deilmann | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
06/10 | Bianca Lity | MF | Victoria Gersten | ||
06/10 | Fiona Rolfs | AB | Werder Bremen |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Rachel Jakubowski | MF | Rollins Tars | ||
07/10 | Joy Grube | MF | FFC Oldesloe | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Rachel Rinast | AB | 1. FC Köln | ||
06/10 | Lena Schrum | AB | 1. FC Köln |
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Livia Ambrosius | AB | Hallescher FC | ||
06/10 | Jasmin Berger | ST | Hallescher FC | ||
06/10 | Rebecca Gabriel | ST | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
06/10 | Marlene Haberecht | ST | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/10 | Laura Hennig | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/10 | Carolin Kieper | ST | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | ||
06/10 | Yvonne Starick | MF | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd | ||
06/10 | Claudia Strähle | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/10 | Juliane Wulff | AB | 1. FC Lok Leipzig |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Katja Elsen | ST | TeBe Berlin |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Judith Bast | MF | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
01/11 | Laura Diener | AB | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/10 | Gabriella Csepregi | MF | Miskolci Vénusz | ||
07/10 | Jennifer Horwege | MF | Mellendorfer TV | ||
07/10 | Patricia Steinbrück | AB | Hallescher FC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Jofie Stübing | AB | FF USV Jena |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Tina Gadziała | TW | TuS Issel | ||
07/10 | Leonie Maier | AB | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/10 | Bianca Rech | AB | Bayern München | ||
07/10 | Nadine Richter | TW | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
07/10 | Nadine Rolser | MF | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/10 | Nicole Rolser | MF | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/10 | Danique Stein | AB | SC Freiburg | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/11 | Danique Stein | AB | FC Basel | ||
12/10 | Claudia Kalin | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/10 | Mirvet Arabaci | ST | 1. FFC Montabaur | ||
06/10 | Feride Bakır | AB | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/10 | Anne Bartke | MF | FF USV Jena | ||
06/10 | Isabelle Hawel | AB | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
06/10 | Romina Holz | TW | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
06/10 | Nadja Kleinikel | AB | Bor. Mönchengladbach |
Zugänge | |||||
08/10 | Marina Makanza | ST | AS Saint-Étienne | ||
07/10 | Melanie Leupolz | MF | TSV Tettnang [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/10 | Julia Mantei | ST | SC Freiburg [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/10 | Isabelle Meyer | MF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/10 | Essi Sainio | MF | AIK Solna | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Julia Mantei | ST | SC Sand | ||
06/10 | Mele French | ST | Buffalo Flash | ||
06/10 | Susanne Hartel | ST | 1899 Hoffenheim | ||
06/10 | Merza Julević | MF | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
06/10 | Valeria Kleiner | AB | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/10 | Michelle Lomnicki | AB | Pali Blues | ||
06/10 | Martina Moser | MF | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/10 | Kelly Parker | MF | Buffalo Flash | ||
06/10 | Verena Schweers | AB | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/10 | Danique Stein | AB | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Annika Antonaci | AB | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | ||
01/11 | Julia Mantei | ST | SC Freiburg | ||
07/10 | Ann-Christin Angel | MF | TuS Wörrstadt | ||
07/10 | Tanja Bacher | TW | Karlsruher SC | ||
07/10 | Sabrina Dirks | MF | ASV Hagsfeld | ||
07/10 | Madeleine Kurek | AB | TuS Wörrstadt | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Julia Diefenbacher | AB | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | ||
06/10 | Noémie Freckhaus | AB | FC Vendenheim | ||
06/10 | Stefanie Krauth | ST | ASV Hagsfeld |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Jackie Groenen | MF | Rood-Wit Veldhoven [B-Junioren] | ||
01/11 | Merel Groenen | AB | Rood-Wit Veldhoven [B-Junioren] | ||
08/10 | Carole Costa | AB | Leixões SC | ||
07/10 | Ana Leite | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/10 | Elena Hauer | AB | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/10 | Irini Ioannidou | AB | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/10 | Ilka Pedersen | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/10 | Kat Tarr | AB | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/10 | Philine von Bargen | MF | SV Rees | ||
07/10 | Michele Weissenhofer | ST | Chicago Red Stars | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/11 | Stephanie Goddard | ST | Virginia Beach Piranhas | ||
03/11 | Michele Weissenhofer | ST | Chicago Red Stars | ||
08/10 | Inga Jürgen | AB | GSV Moers | ||
06/10 | Carina Chojnacki | AB | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | ||
06/10 | Daniela Löwenberg | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/10 | Stefanie Weichelt | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
06/10 | Inka Wesely | AB | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/10 | Emily Zurrer | AB | Vancouver Whitecaps |
Abgänge | |||||
07/10 | Julia Di Grazia | MF | FSV Jägersburg | ||
06/10 | Janine Ecker | ST | SV Bliesmengen-Bolchen |
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Dominic Ulaga | ST | VfB Lübeck |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Simone Weißenburger | MF | TSV Ludwigsburg |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Lisa Blenck | MF | FC Jesteburg/Bendestorf | ||
07/10 | Jessica Brückner | MF | TeBe Berlin II | ||
07/10 | Constanze Heß | MF | TeBe Berlin II | ||
07/10 | Laura Hinz | AB | Mellendorfer TV | ||
07/10 | Anissa Holzhaus | AB | TeBe Berlin II | ||
07/10 | Katharina Wenk | MF | TeBe Berlin II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Katja Elsen | AB | LFC Berlin | ||
06/10 | Monique Braun | AB | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
06/10 | Cordula Busack | TW | 1. FC Lübars | ||
06/10 | Anna-Sophie Fechner | ST | 1. FC Lübars | ||
06/10 | Franziska Hagemann | MF | 1. FC Lübars | ||
06/10 | Franziska Klausch | AB | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
06/10 | Franziska Liepack | AB | 1. FC Lübars | ||
06/10 | Senem Özer | MF | 1. FC Lübars | ||
06/10 | Kat Tarr | AB | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/10 | Jana Teodoridis | MF | 1. FC Lübars | ||
06/10 | Chantal Willers | MF | 1. FC Lübars | ||
06/10 | Aylin Yaren | MF | 1. FC Lübars |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Chantal Bachteler | AB | Eintracht Seekirch | ||
07/10 | Mirjam Steck | AB | Eintracht Seekirch | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Anika Höß | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
06/10 | Christina Wolff | AB | Sportfreunde Siegen |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Jacqueline Scheuren | MF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 |
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Maike Timmermann | ST | Hamburger SV III |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Nataša Andonova | MF | FK Borec | ||
07/10 | Jennifer Cramer | MF | Turbine Potsdam [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/10 | Kristin Demann | AB | Turbine Potsdam [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/10 | Daniela Löwenberg | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/10 | Sandra Starke | ST | Turbine Potsdam [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/10 | Inka Wesely | AB | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Laura Brosius | AB | FF USV Jena | ||
06/10 | Carolin Schiewe | MF | FF USV Jena |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Fabienne Schwenk | ST | SC Siegelbach [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Ann-Christin Angel | MF | SC Sand | ||
06/10 | Ramona Emig | TW | 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen | ||
06/10 | Madeleine Kurek | AB | SC Sand | ||
06/10 | Sarah Schmitt | MF | Germania Wiesbaden |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Janine Angrick | MF | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/10 | Hue-Man Cao | MF | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Carolin Ekamp | ST | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Nathalie Götz | AB | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Sarah Herdemerten | MF | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Ninon Kalpein | TW | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Laura Kill | AB | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/10 | Sabrina Kleifges | ST | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Mirja Kothe | MF | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Katharina Leiding | AB | SG Wattenscheid 09 [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/10 | Hannah Mues | AB | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Wiebke Neuhaus | AB | SG Wattenscheid 09 [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/10 | Ann-Christin Rittmeier | AB | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Kathrin Schröder | ST | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
07/10 | Lena Schüth | ST | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/10 | Maike Vogler | TW | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Anne-Britt Wehr | AB | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Kora Wölm | MF | TuS Harpen | ||
07/10 | Julia Zumdick | AB | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/10 | Fatma Kara | MF | Trabzonspor |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Stefanie Grimm | MF | Hallescher FC | ||
07/10 | Mary-Sue Branco | AB | VfL Sindelfingen [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/10 | Larissa Brauns | MF | FV Löchgau | ||
07/10 | Natalie Hezel | MF | VfL Sindelfingen [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/10 | Merza Julević | MF | SC Freiburg | ||
07/10 | Anika Matern | ST | VfL Sindelfingen II | ||
07/10 | Lea Rädle | AB | VfL Sindelfingen [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/10 | Maximiliane Rall | AB | VfL Sindelfingen [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/10 | Hayley Siegel | MF | Washington Freedom Futures | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Theresa Betz | MF | 1899 Hoffenheim | ||
06/10 | Laura Grab | MF | FV Löchgau | ||
06/10 | Leonie Maier | AB | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/10 | Nadine Rolser | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/10 | Nicole Rolser | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/10 | Carina Spengler | MF | Thomas University Night Hawks |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Ivonne Hartmann | MF | FF USV Jena | ||
07/10 | Leni Kaurin | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
07/10 | Martina Moser | MF | SC Freiburg | ||
07/10 | Verena Schweers | AB | SC Freiburg | ||
07/10 | Jaime Souza | TW | California Storm | ||
07/10 | Melinda Szvorda | TW | Viktória Szombathely | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Melissa Wiik | ST | Stabæk FK | ||
06/10 | Nadine Richter | TW | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Kerstin Jäger | MF | Mellendorfer TV | ||
07/10 | Bianca Lity | MF | Herforder SV | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Tanja Baumann | MF | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/10 | Sarah Schneider | MF | Werder Bremen |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Julia Dietsch | MF | Bayern München | ||
07/10 | Ardita Sekiraqa | MF | Bayern München II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Rebecca Huyleur | AB | Bayern München | ||
06/10 | Kathrin Lehmann | TW | Bayern München | ||
06/10 | Isabell Rokitte | TW | 1. FC Nürnberg |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Kea Eckermann | AB | TuS Obenstrohe [B-Junioren] | ||
07/10 | Alexandra De Nuzzo | MF | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | ||
07/10 | Fiona Rolfs | AB | Herforder SV | ||
07/10 | Sarah Schneider | MF | Victoria Gersten | ||
07/10 | Liva Zunker | MF | FFC Oldesloe | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Nora Steinsträter | AB | 1. FFC Recklinghausen |