Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | David Houja | AB | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
02/23 | Abdallah Khalaihal | ST | Kfar Kasem | ||
09/22 | Isaac Pappoe | MF | FC Ashdod | ||
08/22 | Meidan Cohen | MF | Hapoel Jerusalem | ||
08/22 | Niv Livnat | ST | Maccabi Netanya | ||
08/22 | Moshe Meir | AB | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
08/22 | Raz Zaguri | TW | FC Ashdod | ||
07/22 | Aviv Kanarik | MF | Maccabi Netanya | ||
07/22 | Shon Edri | MF | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
07/22 | Yam Cohen | MF | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Meidan Cohen | MF | Kfar Kasem | ||
08/22 | Sapir Navot | MF | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
07/22 | Ofer Verta | AB | Hakoah Ramat Gan | ||
06/22 | Adar Aouate | MF | FC Ashdod | ||
06/22 | Shalev Avitan | AB | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
06/22 | Gai Herman | TW | Hapoel Hadera | ||
06/22 | Ibrahim Pekegnon Kone | MF | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
06/22 | Shavit Mazal | ST | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
06/22 | Hamza Mowasi | ST | FC Ashdod | ||
06/22 | Itamar Noy | MF | First Vienna FC |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Esam Ayasha | AB | Maccabi Netanya | ||
07/22 | Philipe Abu-Maneh | ST | Maccabi Bnei Raina | ||
07/22 | Elias Zana | AB | Ironi Tiberias |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Nana Akosah-Bempah | ST | FK Pardubice | ||
02/23 | Giorgi Gabedava | ST | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
01/23 | Guy Ben Lulu | ST | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
09/22 | George Diba | AB | FC Ashdod | ||
09/22 | Jordan Faucher | ST | SK Beveren | ||
08/22 | Gal Aviv | MF | FC Ashdod | ||
07/22 | Sapir Itah | AB | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||
07/22 | Karem Arshid | ST | Maccabi Bnei Raina | ||
07/22 | Yonatan Teper | MF | Beitar Nes Tubruk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Ravve Assayag | ST | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
06/22 | Karim Aboubakar | ST | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
06/22 | Alon Deri | MF | Maccabi Haifa | ||
06/22 | Iyad Haj | ST | Maccabi Netanya | ||
06/22 | Matan Levy | AB | Maccabi Netanya | ||
06/22 | Yarin Sharabi | MF | Maccabi Netanya | ||
06/22 | Amit Suiri | TW | Hapoel Haifa |
Zugänge | |||||
09/22 | Ihab Abu Alshech | ST | Maccabi Haifa | ||
08/22 | Almog Shankor | ST | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||
08/22 | Adar Azrual | AB | Maccabi Haifa | ||
08/22 | Roy Katri | MF | Maccabi Haifa | ||
08/22 | Liav Salkind | TW | Maccabi Haifa | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Tomer Haran | TW | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
01/23 | Basam Zaarura | MF | Maccabi Haifa | ||
06/22 | Ilay Hajaj | MF | Maccabi Haifa | ||
06/22 | Shareef Keouf | TW | Maccabi Haifa |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Tom Mordechay | AB | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
01/23 | Yoel Abuhatzira | ST | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||
01/23 | Omer Yitzhak | AB | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
09/22 | Ron Nulman | MF | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
08/22 | Ilay Krispi | AB | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
08/22 | Gal Kataby | ST | Maccabi Haifa | ||
08/22 | Ayman Ali | AB | MS Tzeirey Taibe | ||
08/22 | Hayford Adjei | MF | FC Ashdod | ||
07/22 | Uziel Parado | ST | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
07/22 | Shahar Rosen | AB | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
07/22 | Elian Rohana | MF | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||
07/22 | Artur Crăciun | AB | Budapest Honvéd | ||
07/22 | Awajo Asefa | ST | Hapoel Hadera | ||
07/22 | Yigal Bakar | TW | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Gal Kataby | ST | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
01/23 | Ron Nulman | MF | Hapoel Ra'anana | ||
01/23 | Uziel Parado | ST | Nordia Jerusalem | ||
09/22 | Ayman Ali | AB | MS Tzeirey Taibe | ||
07/22 | Amit Yeverbaum | MF | Hapoel Hadera | ||
07/22 | Walid Darwish | ST | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
06/22 | Moussa Bagayoko | MF | FC Ashdod | ||
06/22 | Gil Itzhak | ST | Maccabi Netanya | ||
06/22 | Ori Magbo | MF | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||
06/22 | Matan Peleg | AB | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | ||
06/22 | Yoan Stoyanov | MF | Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Rotem Yatzkar | MF | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||
02/23 | Gal Ma'atuk | AB | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
02/23 | Liroy Gabay | ST | Maccabi Netanya | ||
02/23 | Roi Melika | ST | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||
01/23 | Rom Alyagon | ST | Hapoel Hadera | ||
01/23 | Niv Eliasi | TW | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
01/23 | Hamza Mowasi | ST | FC Ashdod | ||
09/22 | Eyal Abadi | ST | Maccabi Netanya | ||
09/22 | Netanel Hagani | ST | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
09/22 | Ron Ben Dakon | AB | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | ||
08/22 | Netanel Askias | ST | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
08/22 | Itay Ben-Hamo | AB | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
07/22 | David Dego | MF | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
07/22 | Golan Elkaslasi | TW | Maccabi Netanya | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Ibeh Ransom | ST | FC Ararat | ||
08/22 | Yehonatan Levy | ST | Enosis Neon Paralimni | ||
07/22 | Ohad Barzilay | ST | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
06/22 | Ori Zohar | MF | FC Ashdod |
Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Ron Ben Dakon | AB | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | ||
02/23 | Idan Vered | ST | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
01/23 | Asaf Hershko | MF | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
01/23 | Ilay Shushan | MF | Ironi Nesher | ||
09/22 | Dror Nir | AB | Kfar Kasem | ||
09/22 | Djimy Alexis | MF | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||
08/22 | Ofek Fishler | AB | Hapoel Haifa | ||
07/22 | Bar Netanel | AB | FC Ashdod | ||
07/22 | Niv Berkovitz | MF | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
07/22 | Matan Peleg | AB | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
07/22 | Idan Shemesh | ST | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC | ||
07/22 | Raz Stain | ST | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Ilay Shushan | MF | Beitar Nahariya | ||
08/22 | Ron Ben Dakon | AB | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | ||
08/22 | Omer Korsia | MF | Enosis Neon Paralimni | ||
06/22 | Ilay Tamam | MF | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Zugänge | |||||
08/22 | Abdi Farhat | AB | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
08/22 | Idan Ashtiya | ST | FC Ashdod | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Abdi Farhat | AB | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
06/22 | Sa'ar Kalderon | AB | Shimshon Tel Aviv |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Ronen Hanzis | ST | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
02/23 | Gal Kataby | ST | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
01/23 | Benny Tridovski | AB | Hapoel Jerusalem | ||
09/22 | Alpha Conteh | AB | Bo Rangers | ||
08/22 | Raz Baruchian | AB | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
08/22 | Ilay Tamam | MF | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
07/22 | Ohad Barzilay | ST | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | ||
07/22 | Emmanuel Samadia | ST | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC | ||
07/22 | Mor Edri | AB | FC Ashdod | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Alpha Conteh | AB | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
08/22 | Fadi Zidan | ST | Al Hidd | ||
07/22 | Abou Dosso | AB | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
06/22 | Netanel Askias | ST | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
06/22 | Roei Azzot | MF | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
06/22 | Sahar Barnea | MF | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
06/22 | Dan Kaduri | MF | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
06/22 | Itay Levy | ST | Beitar Jerusalem |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Michael Chilaka | AB | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
02/23 | Mohamed Khatib | ST | Hapoel Hadera | ||
01/23 | Abed Jabarin | MF | Hapoel Haifa | ||
01/23 | Isaac Nortey | MF | Maccabi Bnei Raina | ||
01/23 | Gil Itzhak | ST | Maccabi Netanya | ||
08/22 | Or Inbrum | MF | FC Ashdod | ||
07/22 | Sebastián Velásquez | MF | El Paso Locomotive | ||
07/22 | Bashir Bahjat | MF | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
07/22 | Tal Bomshtein | TW | Hapoel Haifa | ||
07/22 | Solomon Daniel | MF | Hapoel Jerusalem | ||
07/22 | Anas Mahamid | ST | Kfar Kasem | ||
07/22 | Odah Marshal | ST | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
07/22 | Reef Messika | MF | Maccabi Bnei Raina | ||
07/22 | Kobi Mor | AB | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Sebastián Velásquez | MF | Memphis 901 | ||
01/23 | Or Inbrum | MF | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||
01/23 | Mohamed Badarna | ST | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
07/22 | Emmanuel Samadia | ST | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
07/22 | Yam Cohen | MF | Agudat Sport Ashdod | ||
06/22 | Ofir Benbenishti | AB | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
06/22 | Pedro | MF | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
06/22 | Idan Shemesh | ST | Hapoel Petach-Tikva |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Ayman Ali | AB | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
09/22 | Mohamad Fukra | AB | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/22 | Ali Ottman | MF | Ahva Kafr Manda |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Marlon | ST | Birmingham Legion | ||
01/23 | Ivan Bakhar | ST | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/23 | Gian Martins | MF | FK Kyzylzhar | ||
09/22 | Tamir Adi | MF | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
08/22 | Assaf Tzur | TW | Hapoel Ra'anana | ||
08/22 | Timothy Muzie | MF | Maccabi Haifa | ||
07/22 | Noam Cohen | AB | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
07/22 | Ofir Benbenishti | AB | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
07/22 | Yoav Hofmayster | MF | LASK | ||
07/22 | Joseph Mbong | ST | Hamrun Spartans | ||
07/22 | Senin Sebai | ST | Akhmat Grozny | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Tamir Adi | MF | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
01/23 | Joseph Mbong | ST | Hamrun Spartans | ||
01/23 | Guy Ben Lulu | ST | Hapoel Acre FC | ||
10/22 | Mustafa Abu al Hija | MF | Hapoel Kaukab FC | ||
08/22 | Alaa Jafer | AB | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
07/22 | Morgan Ferrier | ST | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||
06/22 | Issouf Dosso | ST | FC San Pédro | ||
06/22 | Erez Isakov | AB | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||
06/22 | Yuval Levin | AB | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
06/22 | Nadav Nidam | MF | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
06/22 | Július Szöke | MF | Aris Limassol |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Nehorai Ifrah | ST | Maccabi Haifa | ||
10/22 | Idan Golan | ST | FC Voluntari | ||
08/22 | Snir Talias | MF | Hapoel Haifa | ||
07/22 | Evyatar Barak | AB | Maccabi Haifa | ||
07/22 | Boubacar Fofana | MF | Sepsi OSK | ||
07/22 | Yakov Ababa | AB | Hapoel Hadera | ||
07/22 | Tomer Litvinov | TW | Maccabi Netanya | ||
07/22 | Matanel Tadesa | MF | Maccabi Bnei Raina | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Abdi Farhat | AB | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
06/22 | Elias Zana | AB | FC Tira |
Zugänge | |||||
08/22 | Yarin Gavri | MF | Hapoel Haifa | ||
07/22 | Yoel Abuhatzira | ST | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
07/22 | Mohamad Ghadir | MF | Maccabi Haifa | ||
07/22 | Nitay Bitan | AB | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | ||
07/22 | Rodrigue Bongongui | ST | NK Tabor Sežana | ||
07/22 | Erez Isakov | AB | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
07/22 | Ali Kna'ana | ST | Maccabi Bnei Raina | ||
07/22 | Benjamin Kuku | ST | Maccabi Bnei Raina | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Nowaf Bazea | MF | Hapoel Jerusalem | ||
01/23 | Yoel Abuhatzira | ST | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
12/22 | Mohamad Ghadir | MF | Maccabi Haifa | ||
07/22 | Elian Rohana | MF | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
06/22 | Ahmed Abed | ST | Maccabi Bnei Raina | ||
06/22 | Tarek Boshnak | AB | Hapoel Hadera | ||
06/22 | Itzik Sholmyster | AB | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Amit Kodman | AB | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
08/22 | Muhammad Ottman | AB | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
07/22 | Ismaeel Rayan | ST | Sektzia Nes Tziona |