Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Chinoso Anoliefotu | ST | Mellendorfer TV | ||
07/22 | Jovan Hoffart | ST | HSC Hannover | ||
07/22 | Abdulmalik Abdul | ST | VfV Hildesheim | ||
07/22 | Yannick Bahls | AB | HSC Hannover | ||
07/22 | Josip Geric | MF | TSV Stelingen | ||
07/22 | Dominik Grimpe | TW | 1. FC Sarstedt | ||
07/22 | Cedric Heidenreich | MF | Freiburger FC | ||
07/22 | Marc Klusmann | AB | TSV Stelingen | ||
07/22 | Joel Ofosua | AB | OSV Hannover | ||
07/22 | Michael Owusu | ST | OSV Hannover | ||
07/22 | Jordan Petrov | MF | TSV Kolenfeld | ||
07/22 | Rick-Martin Riebesam | MF | JFV Calenberger Land [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Jan Marten Rittmann | MF | Preußen Espelkamp | ||
07/22 | Francesco Rizzo | TW | OSV Hannover | ||
07/22 | Abdul Kadir Yesilyurt | MF | Eintracht Northeim [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Stanko Lasic | AB | SpVgg Niedersachsen Döhren | ||
12/22 | Jesse Schlüter | AB | TSV Bordesholm | ||
07/22 | Mohammed Salifou | ST | U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | ||
06/22 | Luc-Elias Fender | ST | SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | ||
06/22 | Adbullah Jankir | MF | TuSPo Schliekum | ||
06/22 | Andre Ndiaye | MF | Kickers Emden | ||
06/22 | Robin Ramme | MF | TSV Hillerse | ||
06/22 | Vjačeslavs Serdcevs | TW | SV 1890 Westerhausen |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Joachim Groenewold | TW | Kickers Emden | ||
01/23 | Stijn Hensema | AB | Kickers Emden | ||
01/23 | Ramon Issa | ST | Kickers Emden | ||
01/23 | Awrdekhan Kheder | MF | TB Uphusen | ||
07/22 | Frank Beekmann | TW | Germania Leer | ||
07/22 | Eike Begemann | ST | Germania Leer | ||
07/22 | Mario Brands | AB | GVO Oldenburg | ||
07/22 | Steffen Busemann | MF | Germania Leer | ||
07/22 | Ole Eucken | MF | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | ||
07/22 | Lennart Güthoff | MF | VfL Oldenburg | ||
07/22 | Bent Janßen | MF | SSV Jeddeloh II | ||
07/22 | Alexander Kenning | ST | Sparta Werlte | ||
07/22 | Lukas Koets | MF | Germania Leer | ||
07/22 | Sönke Weßling | AB | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Malte Fokken | MF | SV Altenoythe | ||
06/22 | Oleg Rowbiel | MF | Sparta Werlte |
Zugänge | |||||
09/22 | Marius Martinowski | AB | MTV Gifhorn | ||
07/22 | Gunnar Niemann | AB | Eintracht Braunschweig II | ||
07/22 | Matti Riedel | TW | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
07/22 | Nathan Wahlig | MF | Eintracht Braunschweig II | ||
07/22 | Niclas Edelmann | TW | Erzgebirge Aue [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Tom-Luca Winter | ST | SSV Vorsfelde | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/22 | Nick Nürnberger | TW | Hamburger SV III |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Tim Beutnagel | MF | TSV Havelse [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Stephane Dieupeugbeu | ST | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
07/22 | Tobias Lau | TW | FT Braunschweig [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Luca Podlech | TW | Germania Lamme | ||
07/22 | Demis Siranidis | MF | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
07/22 | Timon Wloch | MF | Eintracht Braunschweig [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/22 | Damir Vrančić | MF | Eintracht Braunschweig II | ||
07/22 | Simon Toprakli | MF | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | ||
06/22 | Julio Rodrigues | MF | MTV Gifhorn | ||
06/22 | Ken Venancio | TW | Teutonia Uelzen |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Til Mohrmann | MF | JFV RWD Rehden [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/22 | Jannik Oltrogge | MF | TSV Havelse | ||
06/22 | Bo-Börge Drath | MF | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
06/22 | Kim Kretschmann | MF | 1. FC Wunstorf | ||
06/22 | Marvin Schlömer | AB | FC Eldagsen |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Selim Ajkic | ST | FC Wacker Innsbruck | ||
01/23 | Linus Meyer | MF | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
01/23 | Daniel Owusu | AB | SV Drochtersen/Assel | ||
01/23 | Fabio Parduhn | ST | SV Drochtersen/Assel | ||
01/23 | Nico Matern | MF | Atlas Delmenhorst | ||
07/22 | Matti Cebulla | MF | Alemannia Aachen | ||
07/22 | Luca Althausen | AB | Rotenburger SV | ||
07/22 | Jarno Böntgen | AB | TB Uphusen | ||
07/22 | Noel Dähne | MF | JFV Nordwest [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Fabian Klinkmann | TW | TuS Güldenstern Stade | ||
07/22 | Max Ratzeburg | MF | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | ||
07/22 | Justin Spremberg | ST | MTV Treubund Lüneburg [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Tom Köppener | ST | TuS Sudweyhe | ||
01/23 | Justin Spremberg | ST | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | ||
01/23 | Ismet Osmani | MF | Kickers Emden | ||
01/23 | Oliver Warnke | AB | Rotenburger SV | ||
12/22 | Tim Franke | ST | TSV Adendorf | ||
07/22 | Fabio Dias | ST | FV Bonn-Endenich | ||
06/22 | Raoul Cissé | AB | Atlas Delmenhorst | ||
06/22 | Robin Janowsky | AB | Eimsbütteler TV | ||
06/22 | Dragan Millé | MF | Brinkumer SV | ||
06/22 | Tom Rode | TW | FC Hagen/Uthlede | ||
06/22 | Mario Vukoja | AB | SG Aumund-Vegesack |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Tommy Henze | TW | 1. SC Göttingen 05 | ||
08/22 | Seung-in Choi | ST | Blau-Weiß Lohne | ||
08/22 | Adam Mami | MF | MVV | ||
07/22 | Takuro Mohara | MF | FC Süderelbe | ||
07/22 | Alessandro Dente | MF | TSV Gellersen | ||
07/22 | Paul Knacke | ST | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | ||
07/22 | Tom Marquardt | AB | Holstein Kiel [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Robin Neumann | ST | MTV Treubund Lüneburg [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Christian Okafor | MF | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | ||
07/22 | Kevin Zlotkowski | TW | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/22 | Arthur Filimonov | AB | FC Süderelbe | ||
07/22 | Erjanik Ghubasaryan | MF | BKMA Yerevan | ||
07/22 | William Hildebrand | MF | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/22 | Maximilian Zoch | ST | SV Eichede | ||
06/22 | Daniel Hefele | MF | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | ||
06/22 | Malte Meyer | ST | SV Rödinghausen | ||
06/22 | Michel Oelkers | AB | SC Paderborn 07 II | ||
06/22 | Lukas Pägelow | AB | TuS Neetze | ||
06/22 | Abdul Rauf | ST | Werder Bremen II |
Zugänge | |||||
08/22 | Senga Felix Mpumuliza | MF | VfL Westercelle [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Ilhan Kizilhan | AB | Eintracht Braunschweig II | ||
07/22 | Tim Freund | TW | TSV Barsinghausen | ||
07/22 | Aziz Kiy | MF | VfV Hildesheim | ||
07/22 | Collin Sarnowski | AB | TuS Eschede | ||
07/22 | Maximilian Wede | AB | VfL Westercelle | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Justin Griep | TW | SV Lindwedel-Hope | ||
12/22 | Collin Sarnowski | AB | TuS Eschede | ||
06/22 | Gerbi Kaplan | MF | 1. SC Göttingen 05 | ||
06/22 | Fabian Weigel | AB | HSC Hannover |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Michel Grah | MF | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | ||
07/22 | Luis Grünheid | AB | MTV Gifhorn [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Burak Hajdari | AB | U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | ||
07/22 | Julio Rodrigues | MF | FT Braunschweig | ||
07/22 | Marius Saikowski | MF | SSV Kästorf | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/22 | Marius Martinowski | AB | FSV Schöningen |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Alexander Arnhold | MF | Bremer SV | ||
01/23 | Oliver Warnke | AB | Heeslinger SC | ||
07/22 | Kevin Klee | AB | Eintracht Braunschweig [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Erik Köhler | ST | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/22 | Matthes Rathjen | MF | JFV A/O/B/H/H [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Marlo Siech | AB | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/22 | Timon Wolff | MF | TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Timon Wolff | MF | TuS Sudweyhe | ||
06/22 | Luca Althausen | AB | Heeslinger SC |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Sergen Yüksekdag | AB | Altınordu FK [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Luca Schütte | TW | TuS Hiltrup | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Felix Schmiederer | ST | SV Drochtersen/Assel |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Leon Arizanov | ST | FC Verden 04 | ||
07/22 | Erhan Danaci | AB | TuSV Bützfleth | ||
07/22 | Mark Osnowski | TW | ASC Cranz-Estebrügge | ||
07/22 | Michael Stern | ST | SV Drochtersen/Assel II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Dennis Klindworth | MF | SC Bremervörde |
Zugänge | |||||
03/23 | Benjamin Ortner | TW | SG Mardorf-Schneeren | ||
07/22 | Luc-Elias Fender | ST | Arminia Hannover | ||
07/22 | Can Gökdemir | ST | HSC Hannover | ||
07/22 | Aljoscha Hyde | AB | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | ||
07/22 | Julian Hyde | AB | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | ||
07/22 | Max Kummer | MF | HSC Hannover | ||
07/22 | Jannis Nolte | MF | 1. FC Wunstorf | ||
Abgänge | |||||
10/22 | Marvin Strohschänk | MF | WTSV Concordia | ||
06/22 | Hauke Bartels | ST | 1. FC Sarstedt |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Tobias Zahl | TW | SV Bad Rothenfelde | ||
07/22 | Justin Heine | AB | SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof | ||
07/22 | Sören Vespermann | ST | HSC/BW Tündern | ||
07/22 | Joel Wauker | AB | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Can Schwedt | AB | SV Gehrden |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Emre-Can Agil | MF | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||
07/22 | Mathis Wellmann | MF | TB Uphusen | ||
07/22 | Ben-Raphael Budde | ST | SV Meppen [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Rami Kanjo | ST | SV Bevern | ||
07/22 | Saikouba Manneh | ST | Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte | ||
07/22 | Denis Müller | MF | SC Herford | ||
07/22 | Philipp Schmidt | AB | VfL Osnabrück [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Leon Osehi | AB | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
06/22 | Tobias Guthardt | AB | SV Mesum | ||
06/22 | Awrdekhan Kheder | MF | TB Uphusen | ||
06/22 | Maximilian Urban | AB | SV Mesum |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Fabian Henke | AB | VfV Hildesheim | ||
07/22 | Mohammed Salifou | ST | Arminia Hannover | ||
07/22 | Muzaffer Degirmenci | MF | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
07/22 | Meik Erdmann | AB | VfV Hildesheim | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Fynn Breit | MF | SSV Vorsfelde | ||
06/22 | Zeki Dösemeci | MF | 1. FC Wunstorf | ||
06/22 | Burak Hajdari | AB | MTV Gifhorn | ||
06/22 | Gracjan Konieczny | ST | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Victor Appiah | MF | FC Hagen/Uthlede | ||
07/22 | Theo Janotta | MF | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/22 | Noah Koch | AB | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/22 | Karim Bockau | ST | JFV Nordwest [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Omar Kujabi | ST | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/22 | Luca Mittelstädt | MF | FC Hagen/Uthlede | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Lennart Blömer | MF | SV Bevern | ||
06/22 | Simon Brinkmann | ST | SSV Jeddeloh II | ||
06/22 | Lennart Güthoff | MF | Blau-Weiß Papenburg | ||
06/22 | Vafing Jabateh | ST | Kickers Emden | ||
06/22 | Julian Kersting | AB | VfB Hallbergmoos |