Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Daniil Gurchenko | ST | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
02/22 | Ruslan Ozdoev | MF | FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | ||
07/21 | Tigran Avanesyan | MF | FK Tambov | ||
07/21 | Vladimir Brezhnev | TW | CSKA Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Nikita Kotin | AB | Irtysh Omsk | ||
07/21 | Viktor Le | MF | CSKA Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Egor Noskov | MF | CSKA Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Marat Tlekhugov | MF | CSKA Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Mikhail Zabotkin | MF | FK Strogino Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Vladimir Brezhnev | TW | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
02/22 | Marat Tlekhugov | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
12/21 | Mikhail Zabotkin | MF | Albacete B | ||
09/21 | Tigran Avanesyan | MF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
09/21 | Vadim Karpov | AB | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
08/21 | Nikita Kotin | AB | FK Rostov | ||
07/21 | Dmitriy Begun | MF | Dinamo Moskva 2 | ||
06/21 | Vadim Konyukhov | AB | Zvezda Perm | ||
06/21 | Anton Krachkovskiy | MF | FK Kairat Moskva | ||
06/21 | Sergey Pryakhin | MF | FK Kairat Moskva | ||
06/21 | Andrey Savinov | MF | FK Kairat Moskva | ||
06/21 | Ilya Vostrikov | ST | FK Chayka |
Zugänge | |||||
07/21 | Ivan Migunov | TW | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/21 | Matvey Tyurin | TW | Rubin Kazan [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Matvey Tyurin | TW | FK Volna |
Zugänge | |||||
07/21 | Ilnur Gabdullin | MF | Rubin Kazan [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/21 | Parfait Bizoza | AB | Vendsyssel FF | ||
08/21 | Artem Pikarev | MF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/21 | Nikita Mashko | MF | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/21 | Magomed Rabadanov | ST | FK Krasava | ||
06/21 | Nikita Belousov | MF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
06/21 | Evgeniy Egorov | ST | FK Krasava | ||
06/21 | Daud Garifullin | ST | Spartak Tuymazy | ||
06/21 | Ilya Shudrov | AB | FK Saturn | ||
06/21 | Arseni Zhugin | ST | Spartak Tuymazy |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Kirill Boyarskikh | ST | FK Rostov [A-Junioren] | ||
02/22 | Nikita Zyryanov | TW | Akademiya Konopleva [A-Junioren] | ||
09/21 | Aleksey Lopatin | AB | Chertanovo Football Academy [B-Junioren] | ||
08/21 | Mikhail Nenashev | AB | FK Saturn [A-Junioren] | ||
08/21 | Semen Romashov | MF | FK Krasnodar [A-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Mikhail Gaydash | TW | Lokomotiv Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Artem Komarov | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg [A-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Egor Mosin | ST | FK Saturn [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/21 | Aleksandr Pukhaev | AB | FK Khimki | ||
06/21 | Arsen Agakhanov | AB | Torpedo Miass | ||
06/21 | Ilya Ignatyev | TW | Torpedo Miass | ||
06/21 | Maksim Moskovets | TW | Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Nikita Khrisanfov | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
02/22 | Artur Zagorodnikov | AB | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
07/21 | Yaroslav Grebenkin | AB | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
07/21 | Sergey Oliynik | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
07/21 | Kadyrgali Simbaev | AB | Rubin Kazan [A-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Semen Vorobyev | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
07/21 | Marat Aksanov | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
07/21 | Karim Aukhadeev | ST | Akademiya Konopleva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Sergey Knyazkov | ST | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
07/21 | Vladimir Krasilnikov | TW | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
07/21 | Nikita Ostanin | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
07/21 | Danila Romanov | AB | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/21 | Klim Salmin | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
07/21 | Egor Totskiy | ST | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Anton Kiselev | AB | Salyut Belgorod | ||
02/22 | Karim Aukhadeev | ST | Akademiya Konopleva | ||
09/21 | Kadyrgali Simbaev | AB | FK Krasava | ||
06/21 | Nikita Trubin | AB | Lada Tolyatti |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Ilya Tikhomirov | TW | Uor-5 Egorievsk [B-Junioren] | ||
10/21 | Ali Kartoev | ST | Lokomotiv Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Artem Bykovskiy | ST | FK Saturn [B-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Artem Gutsa | AB | FK Saturn [B-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Danil Shilov | ST | Spartak Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Ilya Golyatov | ST | FK Volna | ||
08/21 | Egor Loshkov | ST | Avangard Kursk | ||
08/21 | Egor Saygushev | MF | PFC Sochi | ||
06/21 | Aleksandr Bezchasnyuk | AB | FK SKA Rostov |