4. Runde
15.08.2015 19:30 KSC Grimbergen - KFC Dessel Sport 0:2
19:30 SK Berlare - KFC VW Hamme 4:2 i.E.
20:00 AFC Tubize - R.O.C. de Charleroi-Marchienne 2:0
20:00 Excelsior Virton - RWDM Brussels FC 1:0
16.08.2015 15:00 SK Deinze - Hoogstraten VV 2:1
15:00 KFC Izegem - Royal Antwerp FC 1:3
16:00 FCV Dender EH - Tempo Overijse 2:0
16:00 KFC Zwarte Leeuw - RES Acrenoise 1:3
16:00 KFC Merelbeke - Union La Calamine 5:0
16:00 KRC Mechelen - SK Londerzeel 1:2
16:00 Bocholter VV - KFC Sp. Sint-Gillis-Waas 5:3
16:00 KFC Duffel - Olympia Wijgmaal 2:1
16:00 KFC Oosterzonen - Royal Leopold Uccle FC 3:0
16:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen - Diegem Sport 3:2
16:00 Olsa Brakel - KVK Tienen 2:1
16:00 RDC Cointe-Liège - RRC Hamoir 2:3
16:00 KSV Bornem - Richelle United 3:1
16:00 KVW Zaventem - RC Hades 2:4
16:00 Lierse SK - Rupel Boom FC 2:1
16:00 Patro Eisden MM - FC Esperanza Pelt 1:0
16:00 KVV Coxyde - FC Gullegem 4:0
16:00 ASV Geel - Royal Knokke FC 2:3 i.E.
16:00 RFC Meux - White Star Bruxelles 0:1
16:00 KSK Heist - KRC Gent-Zeehaven 2:0
16:00 Lommel United - RUS Givry 3:0
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - UR Namur 3:0
16:00 RFC de Liège - KSV Roeselare 3:2 i.E.
16:00 Cercle Brugge - RU Wallonne Ciney 2:0
16:00 AS Eupen - R. Cappellen FC 4:1
16:00 Wallonia Walhain CG - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 2:1
16:00 Seraing United - St. Eloois-Winkel Sport 2:1 i.E.
17:00 RACS Couillet - UR La Louvière Centre 2:1
5. Runde
22.08.2015 18:00 Excelsior Virton - Bocholter VV 0:1 n.V.
19:30 SK Berlare - AS Eupen 1:3
19:30 KFC Dessel Sport - KSV Bornem 2:0
20:00 SK Deinze - AFC Tubize 3:1
20:00 Cercle Brugge - RFC de Liège 2:0
23.08.2015 16:00 Olsa Brakel - KSK Heist 3:2
16:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Seraing United 2:1
16:00 KVV Coxyde - KFC Merelbeke 1:0
16:00 Royal Knokke FC - FCV Dender EH 2:4 n.V.
16:00 KFC Duffel - Union St. Gilloise 1:3
16:00 White Star Bruxelles - Lierse SK 2:0
16:00 Wallonia Walhain CG - RACS Couillet 4:1
16:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen - KFC Oosterzonen 3:2 n.V.
16:00 RES Acrenoise - RRC Hamoir 2:0
16:00 SK Londerzeel - Lommel United 0:1 n.V.
16:00 Patro Eisden MM - RC Hades 5:0
6. Runde
22.09.2015 20:00 KVC Westerlo - Cercle Brugge 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Union St. Gilloise 2:0 (2:0)
23.09.2015 20:00 Sporting Lokeren - RES Acrenoise 6:2 (4:0)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - Spouwen-Mopertingen 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - KFC Dessel Sport 5:2 (4:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Olsa Brakel 5:0 (1:0)
20:00 KV Mechelen - White Star Bruxelles 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - FCV Dender EH 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Sporting Charleroi - Wallonia Walhain CG 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 KAA Gent - AS Eupen 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 SK Deinze - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Patro Eisden MM - Club Brugge KV 0:4 (0:3)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Bocholter VV 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lommel United 3:2 (3:1)
20:30 KVV Coxyde - Standard Liège 2:3 (1:2)
20:45 KV Oostende - Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 (0:1)
Achtelfinale
01.12.2015 20:30 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 1:0 (1:0)
02.12.2015 20:00 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 5:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:00 Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - Royal Antwerp FC 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:30 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 KV Kortrijk - RSC Anderlecht 4:2 (3:1)
03.12.2015 20:45 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Lokeren 1:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale
16.12.2015 20:30 KRC Genk - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge KV 0:2 (0:1)
17.12.2015 20:30 Standard Liège - KV Kortrijk 2:0 (2:0)
Halbfinale
20.01.2016 20:45 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 2:0 (2:0)
21.01.2016 20:45 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (0:1)
02.02.2016 20:45 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 1:1 (1:1)
03.02.2016 20:45 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 1:0 (1:0)
Finale
20.03.2016 16:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 1:2 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten