1. Spieltag
28.07.2001 18:15 FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:1)
29.07.2001 16:30 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 FC Bohemians Praha - SFC Opava 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Chmel Blsany - Sparta Praha 3:0 (3:0)
16:30 FK Jablonec - FC Hradec Králové 5:1 (1:0)
16:30 Stavo Artikel Brno - FC Marila Pribram 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto - Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Slavia Praha - FK Drnovice 4:3 (2:1)
2. Spieltag
03.08.2001 16:30 FK Jablonec - Slavia Praha 3:1 (2:0)
04.08.2001 18:30 FC Hradec Králové - Sparta Praha 0:5 (0:1)
05.08.2001 00:00 Sigma Olomouc - Stavo Artikel Brno 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 FK Drnovice - Baník Ostrava 1:2 (1:0)
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Teplice 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Marila Pribram - FC Bohemians Praha 1:5 (0:3)
16:30 SFC Opava - 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Slovan Liberec - Chmel Blsany 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
10.08.2001 16:30 Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:1)
11.08.2001 18:30 Slavia Praha - FC Hradec Králové 4:0 (3:0)
12.08.2001 16:30 Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec 3:0 (3:0)
16:30 FC Bohemians Praha - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Chmel Blsany - SFC Opava 4:2 (3:0)
16:30 Stavo Artikel Brno - Viktoria Žižkov 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto - FC Marila Pribram 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Teplice - FK Drnovice 0:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
18.08.2001 19:00 Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava 3:2 (1:0)
19.08.2001 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Bohemians Praha 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Hradec Králové - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Marila Pribram - Chmel Blsany 3:1 (0:1)
16:30 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 FK Drnovice - Stavo Artikel Brno 1:0 (1:0)
20.08.2001 16:35 SFC Opava - Sparta Praha 1:2 (1:2)
5. Spieltag
25.08.2001 14:15 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Sparta Praha - FC Marila Pribram 1:0 (1:0)
26.08.2001 16:30 Baník Ostrava - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Bohemians Praha - FK Drnovice 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Chmel Blsany - Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Slovan Liberec - SFC Opava 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto - Viktoria Žižkov 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Stavo Artikel Brno - FK Jablonec 2:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
07.09.2001 16:30 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha 0:3 (0:1)
08.09.2001 15:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Chmel Blsany 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:2)
09.09.2001 10:15 FK Drnovice - 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Hradec Králové - SFC Opava 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Jablonec - FC Bohemians Praha 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Marila Pribram - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Slavia Praha - Stavo Artikel Brno 1:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
14.09.2001 16:30 Stavo Artikel Brno - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (1:0)
15.09.2001 18:30 Sparta Praha - Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (2:0)
16.09.2001 16:30 Chmel Blsany - FK Drnovice 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 SFC Opava - FC Marila Pribram 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 3:3 (2:1)
16:30 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto - FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Teplice - FC Hradec Králové 4:3 (3:2)
17.09.2001 18:30 FC Bohemians Praha - Slavia Praha 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
21.09.2001 16:30 FK Drnovice - Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:0)
22.09.2001 18:30 FK Teplice - Stavo Artikel Brno 2:2 (0:1)
23.09.2001 16:30 Baník Ostrava - FC Bohemians Praha 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Hradec Králové - FC Marila Pribram 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Jablonec - Chmel Blsany 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 0:1 (0:0)
24.09.2001 18:30 Sigma Olomouc - SFC Opava 3:1 (3:0)
09.10.2001 15:30 Viktoria Žižkov - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (2:0)
9. Spieltag
28.09.2001 16:30 FC Bohemians Praha - FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
29.09.2001 18:30 Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec 1:0 (0:0)
30.09.2001 16:30 Chmel Blsany - Slavia Praha 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Marila Pribram - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 SFC Opava - Viktoria Žižkov 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Stavo Artikel Brno - FC Hradec Králové 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto - Baník Ostrava 0:4 (0:3)
01.10.2001 18:30 Slovan Liberec - FK Drnovice 1:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
13.10.2001 15:35 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Hradec Králové - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (1:0)
14.10.2001 10:15 FK Drnovice - SFC Opava 3:0 (1:0)
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Marila Pribram 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Baník Ostrava - Chmel Blsany 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Stavo Artikel Brno - FC Bohemians Praha 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 FK Teplice - 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 1:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
19.10.2001 16:30 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Žižkov 0:2 (0:0)
20.10.2001 18:00 Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava 4:0 (1:0)
21.10.2001 15:30 FC Bohemians Praha - FC Hradec Králové 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Chmel Blsany - FK Teplice 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 FC Marila Pribram - FK Drnovice 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SFC Opava - FK Jablonec 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto - Stavo Artikel Brno 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 2:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
26.10.2001 16:30 FK Teplice - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:1)
27.10.2001 18:30 Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
28.10.2001 10:15 FK Drnovice - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Bohemians Praha - 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Hradec Králové - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 FK Jablonec - FC Marila Pribram 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Stavo Artikel Brno - Chmel Blsany 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Slavia Praha - SFC Opava 5:2 (2:1)
13. Spieltag
02.11.2001 16:30 Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
04.11.2001 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Drnovice 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Chmel Blsany - FC Bohemians Praha 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Marila Pribram - Slavia Praha 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 SFC Opava - Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto - FC Hradec Králové 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 4:1 (1:0)
16:30 Sparta Praha - Stavo Artikel Brno 6:0 (4:0)
14. Spieltag
17.11.2001 15:35 FC Bohemians Praha - Sparta Praha 2:1 (0:1)
18.11.2001 13:30 Baník Ostrava - FC Marila Pribram 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto - Chmel Blsany 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Hradec Králové - FK Drnovice 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Stavo Artikel Brno - Slovan Liberec 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 FK Teplice - SFC Opava 1:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
23.11.2001 16:30 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (2:1)
25.11.2001 10:15 FK Drnovice - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Slavia Praha 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Chmel Blsany - FC Hradec Králové 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 FC Marila Pribram - FK Teplice 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 SFC Opava - Stavo Artikel Brno 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Slovan Liberec - FC Bohemians Praha 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 Sparta Praha - 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 3:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
30.11.2001 16:30 FK Drnovice - Slavia Praha 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Sparta Praha - Chmel Blsany 4:0 (1:0)
02.12.2001 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Baník Ostrava 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Marila Pribram - Stavo Artikel Brno 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 SFC Opava - FC Bohemians Praha 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Hradec Králové - FK Jablonec 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 4:1 (2:1)
17. Spieltag
08.02.2002 16:30 FK Teplice - Viktoria Žižkov 1:3 (1:2)
09.02.2002 13:30 Baník Ostrava - FK Drnovice 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Bohemians Praha - FC Marila Pribram 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Chmel Blsany - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Brno - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto - SFC Opava 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Sparta Praha - FC Hradec Králové 2:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag
16.02.2002 14:55 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha 1:0 (0:0)
17.02.2002 10:15 FK Drnovice - FK Teplice 1:1 (0:0)
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - 1. FC Brno 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Marila Pribram - 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SFC Opava - Chmel Blsany 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 FC Hradec Králové - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sigma Olomouc - FC Bohemians Praha 1:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
22.02.2002 16:30 FC Bohemians Praha - Viktoria Žižkov 1:1 (0:1)
24.02.2002 14:00 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Chmel Blsany - FC Marila Pribram 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Brno - FK Drnovice 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Slovan Liberec - FC Hradec Králové 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Sparta Praha - SFC Opava 4:1 (2:0)
06.03.2002 17:30 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
01.03.2002 16:30 Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 3:0 (1:0)
02.03.2002 16:30 FC Marila Pribram - Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
03.03.2002 10:15 FK Drnovice - FC Bohemians Praha 2:0 (0:0)
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Brno 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 SFC Opava - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 FC Hradec Králové - Baník Ostrava 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 Sigma Olomouc - Chmel Blsany 3:1 (2:1)
21. Spieltag
08.03.2002 16:30 1. FC Brno - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
09.03.2002 14:30 SFC Opava - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Teplice - Baník Ostrava 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 FC Bohemians Praha - FK Jablonec 1:2 (1:0)
10.03.2002 14:30 Chmel Blsany - Viktoria Žižkov 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto - FK Drnovice 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Slovan Liberec - FC Marila Pribram 2:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
15.03.2002 16:30 Slavia Praha - FC Bohemians Praha 2:2 (1:2)
17.03.2002 10:15 FK Drnovice - Chmel Blsany 2:0 (2:0)
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Sparta Praha 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Brno 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 FC Hradec Králové - FK Teplice 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 FC Marila Pribram - SFC Opava 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
22.03.2002 16:30 FC Bohemians Praha - Baník Ostrava 0:4 (0:1)
23.03.2002 15:00 Chmel Blsany - FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SFC Opava - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto - Slavia Praha 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 FC Marila Pribram - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sparta Praha - FK Drnovice 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 1. FC Brno - FK Teplice 2:1 (1:0)
24.03.2002 16:30 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
30.03.2002 14:15 FK Jablonec - Sparta Praha 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 FK Drnovice - Slovan Liberec 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 Sigma Olomouc - FC Marila Pribram 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Slavia Praha - Chmel Blsany 3:1 (1:1)
31.03.2002 15:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Hradec Králové - 1. FC Brno 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Teplice - FC Bohemians Praha 3:2 (1:1)
01.04.2002 16:00 Viktoria Žižkov - SFC Opava 2:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
05.04.2002 16:30 Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha 1:1 (1:0)
07.04.2002 16:30 FC Bohemians Praha - 1. FC Brno 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Chmel Blsany - Baník Ostrava 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 FC Marila Pribram - Viktoria Žižkov 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 SFC Opava - FK Drnovice 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Sigma Olomouc - FC Hradec Králové 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto - FK Teplice 2:0 (0:0)
08.04.2002 16:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 3:0 (2:0)
26. Spieltag
12.04.2002 16:30 Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praha 1:0 (0:0)
13.04.2002 10:15 FK Drnovice - FC Marila Pribram 0:1 (0:1)
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Hradec Králové - FC Bohemians Praha 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 FK Jablonec - SFC Opava 5:0 (4:0)
16:30 Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec 1:3 (0:0)
16:30 1. FC Brno - 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Teplice - Chmel Blsany 2:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
20.04.2002 14:30 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sparta Praha - FK Teplice 2:3 (2:2)
21.04.2002 16:30 Chmel Blsany - 1. FC Brno 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 FC Marila Pribram - FK Jablonec 2:3 (0:1)
16:30 SFC Opava - Slavia Praha 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 Sigma Olomouc - FK Drnovice 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto - FC Bohemians Praha 3:1 (2:0)
22.04.2002 16:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
26.04.2002 16:30 FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (0:0)
28.04.2002 10:15 FK Drnovice - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 Baník Ostrava - SFC Opava 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 FC Bohemians Praha - Chmel Blsany 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Hradec Králové - 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Slavia Praha - FC Marila Pribram 0:0 (0:0)
29.04.2002 16:00 1. FC Brno - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
03.05.2002 16:30 Chmel Blsany - 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 FK Drnovice - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Marila Pribram - Baník Ostrava 2:5 (1:3)
16:30 SFC Opava - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Brno 3:3 (1:2)
16:30 Sparta Praha - FC Bohemians Praha 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Jablonec 2:1 (0:1)
30. Spieltag
10.05.2002 16:30 Baník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Bohemians Praha - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 FC Hradec Králové - Chmel Blsany 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Jablonec - FK Drnovice 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 1. FC Brno - SFC Opava 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Teplice - FC Marila Pribram 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten