1. Spieltag
03.08.2024 02:00 Orense SC - Aucas -:-
21:00 Libertad de Loja - Mushuc Runa -:-
23:30 Independiente del Valle - Delfín SC -:-
04.08.2024 02:00 Imbabura - Barcelona -:-
20:00 El Nacional - Universidad Catolica -:-
22:30 Macará - LDU Quito -:-
05.08.2024 01:00 Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
06.08.2024 02:00 Cumbayá - Técnico Universitario -:-
2. Spieltag
10.08.2024 02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Orense SC -:-
19:30 Universidad Catolica - Libertad de Loja -:-
22:00 LDU Quito - Cumbayá -:-
11.08.2024 Mushuc Runa - Emelec -:-
Técnico Universitario - Aucas -:-
01:00 Barcelona - Independiente del Valle -:-
20:00 El Nacional - Macará -:-
22:30 Delfín SC - Imbabura -:-
3. Spieltag
18.08.2024 Orense SC - Barcelona -:-
Aucas - LDU Quito -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica -:-
Cumbayá - Independiente del Valle -:-
Emelec - El Nacional -:-
Libertad de Loja - Macará -:-
Imbabura - Mushuc Runa -:-
Técnico Universitario - Delfín SC -:-
4. Spieltag
25.08.2024 Delfín SC - Emelec -:-
Barcelona - Universidad Catolica -:-
El Nacional - Aucas -:-
Mushuc Runa - Cumbayá -:-
Independiente del Valle - Técnico Universitario -:-
Imbabura - Orense SC -:-
Macará - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
LDU Quito - Libertad de Loja -:-
5. Spieltag
01.09.2024 LDU Quito - Barcelona -:-
Aucas - Independiente del Valle -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional -:-
Macará - Técnico Universitario -:-
Universidad Catolica - Mushuc Runa -:-
Libertad de Loja - Delfín SC -:-
Emelec - Orense SC -:-
Cumbayá - Imbabura -:-
6. Spieltag
15.09.2024 Independiente del Valle - Emelec -:-
Imbabura - LDU Quito -:-
Orense SC - Universidad Catolica -:-
El Nacional - Cumbayá -:-
Barcelona - Macará -:-
Aucas - Mushuc Runa -:-
Delfín SC - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Técnico Universitario - Libertad de Loja -:-
7. Spieltag
22.09.2024 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona -:-
Cumbayá - Aucas -:-
Libertad de Loja - Independiente del Valle -:-
LDU Quito - El Nacional -:-
Emelec - Técnico Universitario -:-
Universidad Catolica - Delfín SC -:-
Mushuc Runa - Orense SC -:-
Macará - Imbabura -:-
8. Spieltag
29.09.2024 Cumbayá - Emelec -:-
Delfín SC - LDU Quito -:-
Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica -:-
Imbabura - El Nacional -:-
Orense SC - Macará -:-
Técnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa -:-
Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Barcelona - Libertad de Loja -:-
9. Spieltag
06.10.2024 El Nacional - Barcelona -:-
Emelec - Aucas -:-
Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle -:-
Libertad de Loja - Cumbayá -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Técnico Universitario -:-
Macará - Delfín SC -:-
LDU Quito - Orense SC -:-
Universidad Catolica - Imbabura -:-
10. Spieltag
20.10.2024 Barcelona - Emelec -:-
Técnico Universitario - LDU Quito -:-
Cumbayá - Universidad Catolica -:-
Delfín SC - El Nacional -:-
Aucas - Macará -:-
Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Orense SC - Libertad de Loja -:-
Independiente del Valle - Imbabura -:-
11. Spieltag
27.10.2024 Universidad Catolica - Emelec -:-
Libertad de Loja - Aucas -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle -:-
Macará - Cumbayá -:-
Imbabura - Técnico Universitario -:-
LDU Quito - Mushuc Runa -:-
Barcelona - Delfín SC -:-
El Nacional - Orense SC -:-
12. Spieltag
03.11.2024 Aucas - Barcelona -:-
Emelec - LDU Quito -:-
Técnico Universitario - Universidad Catolica -:-
Independiente del Valle - El Nacional -:-
Mushuc Runa - Macará -:-
Orense SC - Delfín SC -:-
Cumbayá - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Libertad de Loja - Imbabura -:-
13. Spieltag
10.11.2024 Macará - Emelec -:-
Universidad Catolica - Aucas -:-
LDU Quito - Independiente del Valle -:-
Barcelona - Cumbayá -:-
Orense SC - Técnico Universitario -:-
Delfín SC - Mushuc Runa -:-
Imbabura - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
El Nacional - Libertad de Loja -:-
14. Spieltag
24.11.2024 Técnico Universitario - Barcelona -:-
Universidad Catolica - LDU Quito -:-
Mushuc Runa - El Nacional -:-
Independiente del Valle - Macará -:-
Aucas - Delfín SC -:-
Cumbayá - Orense SC -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Libertad de Loja -:-
Emelec - Imbabura -:-
15. Spieltag
01.12.2024 Libertad de Loja - Emelec -:-
Macará - Universidad Catolica -:-
Imbabura - Aucas -:-
Orense SC - Independiente del Valle -:-
Delfín SC - Cumbayá -:-
El Nacional - Técnico Universitario -:-
Barcelona - Mushuc Runa -:-
LDU Quito - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten