1. Runde
31.08.2005 19:30 CD Castellón - UE Lleida 0:2
20:45 Racing Ferrol - Sporting Gijón 2:0
21:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 0:1
21:00 Hércules CF - Gimnàstic 0:1
21:00 Albacete - Polideportivo Ejido 2:1
21:30 Real Murcia - CD Tenerife 1:0 n.V.
21:30 Lorca Deportiva - Ciudad de Murcia 1:2
21:30 Recreativo Huelva - Elche CF 3:2
21:30 Xerez CD - Real Valladolid 4:2 i.E.
22:00 UD Almería - CD Numancia 1:3 i.E.
2. Runde
14.09.2005 20:00 CD Baza - Ciudad de Murcia 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Córdoba CF - Gimnàstic 0:3
15.09.2005 19:15 SD Lemona - UE Lleida 0:2
20:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Pontevedra CF 2:0
20:30 RSD Alcalá - Xerez CD 2:4
20:30 SD Tenisca - Real Murcia 3:2 i.E.
20:30 UD Almansa - UD Las Palmas 1:2 n.V.
20:30 Club Portugalete - Real Unión 0:1
20:30 Burgos CF - UD Salamanca 3:1
21:00 Mérida UD - Albacete 2:3
21:00 CD Alcoyano - Racing Ferrol 3:0
21:00 Águilas CF - CD Numancia 2:4 i.E.
21:00 Alicante CF - Recreativo Huelva 2:0 n.V.
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo 1:0
21:00 Terrassa FC - Logroñés CF 2:3
21:00 Zamora CF - Villajoyosa CF 1:0
21:30 AD Ceuta - SD Eibar 0:1 n.V.
3. Runde
19.10.2005 20:30 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 1:0 (1:0)
20.10.2005 20:00 CD Alcoyano - RCD Mallorca 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Gimnàstic 4:3 (0:2)
20:30 Real Unión - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Burgos CF - Racing Santander 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Logroñés CF - UE Lleida 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
21:00 Zamora CF - Real Sociedad 2:0 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
21:00 Albacete - Cádiz CF 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
21:00 CD Baza - Málaga CF 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
21:00 Xerez CD - CD Numancia 3:2 (1:1)
21:30 SD Tenisca - Celta Vigo 1:3 (1:2)
22:00 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe CF 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Alicante CF - Real Zaragoza 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
22:00 UD Las Palmas - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
4. Runde
09.11.2005 20:30 UE Lleida - Getafe CF 2:4 (2:1, 2:2) n.V.
20:45 CE L'Hospitalet - Athletic Bilbao 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 Burgos CF - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 CD Baza - Celta Vigo 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
21:00 Zamora CF - SD Eibar 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
30.11.2005 21:00 Xerez CD - Real Zaragoza 6:7 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
21:45 CD Alcoyano - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
Achtelfinale
03.01.2006 20:30 Zamora CF - FC Barcelona 1:3 (1:1)
22:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
04.01.2006 20:00 Celta Vigo - Real Betis 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CA Osasuna 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Cádiz CF - Sevilla FC 3:2 (2:0)
21:45 Villarreal CF - Valencia CF 0:2 (0:0)
21:45 Getafe CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
11.01.2006 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Zaragoza 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Betis - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CA Osasuna - Deportivo La Coruña 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Cádiz CF 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 FC Barcelona - Zamora CF 6:0 (4:0)
21:45 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Getafe CF 3:3 (1:2)
12.01.2006 21:00 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 4:0 (1:0)
18.01.2006 20:00 Real Zaragoza - Atlético Madrid 2:2 (2:1)
Viertelfinale
18.01.2006 20:00 Cádiz CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Real Betis - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
19.01.2006 22:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Valencia CF 1:0 (0:0)
26.01.2006 21:00 Real Zaragoza - FC Barcelona 4:2 (3:1)
25.01.2006 20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Cádiz CF 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Madrid - Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
01.02.2006 22:00 Valencia CF - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 FC Barcelona - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (1:0)
Halbfinale
08.02.2006 21:00 Real Zaragoza - Real Madrid 6:1 (3:1)
09.02.2006 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Deportivo La Coruña 2:1 (0:1)
14.02.2006 21:00 Real Madrid - Real Zaragoza 4:0 (3:0)
15.03.2006 21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
Finale
12.04.2006 21:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Zaragoza 4:1 (2:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten