1. Runde
31.08.2011 18:00 CD Manacor - CE L'Hospitalet 1:4
18:00 SD Noja - Real Unión 2:1 n.V.
18:00 CD Tudelano - SD Ponferradina 4:5 i.E.
19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Comarca de Níjar 1:0 n.V.
19:00 Andorra CF - Lleida Esportiu 3:1
19:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Mirandés 0:1
19:00 Náxara CD - UD Salamanca 0:3
20:00 Marino de Luanco - CD Toledo 3:1 n.V.
20:30 UE Llagostera - Olímpic Xàtiva 4:2
20:30 Alcobendas Sport - UD Lanzarote 0:1
20:30 Burgos CF - SD Eibar 0:1
20:30 CF Palencia - UD Logroñés 1:3
20:30 CD Leganés - UD Vecindario 3:1
20:30 CCD Cerceda - CD Tenerife 2:0
20:45 CD Lugo - Real Oviedo 1:3
21:00 RB Linense - CF Badalona 3:1
21:30 Real Jaén - AD Ceuta 3:0
22:00 UD Melilla - CF Villanovense 0:1
2. Runde
06.09.2011 20:00 AD Alcorcón - CE Sabadell 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Real Murcia - Córdoba CF 0:1 (0:0)
07.09.2011 17:00 Albacete - Real Jaén 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SD Noja - UD Logroñés 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CD Leganés 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 UE Sant Andreu - Orihuela CF 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Marino de Luanco - Andorra CF 2:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
20:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Girona FC 5:1 (1:1)
20:00 Recreativo Huelva - Elche CF 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 UE Llagostera - CCD Cerceda 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
20:30 SD Ponferradina - CD Roquetas 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 SD Eibar - UD Lanzarote 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 CD Mirandés - RB Linense 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Real Oviedo - UD Salamanca 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
21:00 Cádiz CF - RSD Alcalá 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 CD San Roque - CF Villanovense 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 SD Huesca - Xerez CD 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 UD Almería - CD Guadalajara 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
21:00 FC Cartagena - CD Numancia 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
22:00 Hércules CF - CD Alcoyano 3:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
08.09.2011 20:00 Real Valladolid - Gimnàstic 6:0 (5:0)
22:00 Celta Vigo - UD Las Palmas 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
3. Runde
12.10.2011 12:00 Celta Vigo - Real Valladolid 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Numancia 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Orihuela CF - Cádiz CF 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Andorra CF - CD San Roque 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 CD Mirandés - UD Logroñés 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Córdoba CF - SD Huesca 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
19:00 Albacete - CD Alavés 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 UE Llagostera - CE L'Hospitalet 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SD Eibar - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 UD Almería - Elche CF 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Alcoyano 2:1 (1:0)
4. Runde
09.11.2011 22:00 CE L'Hospitalet - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
08.12.2011 20:00 Albacete - Atlético Madrid 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Real Oviedo - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:1)
13.12.2011 20:00 Cádiz CF - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 CD Mirandés - Villarreal CF 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Granada CF 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 Getafe CF - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 RCD Mallorca - Sporting Gijón 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Levante UD 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Córdoba CF - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 UD Almería - CA Osasuna 1:3 (0:3)
21:00 Celta Vigo - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano 3:2 (1:1)
22:00 CD San Roque - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:1)
20.12.2011 20:00 Real Madrid - SD Ponferradina 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 Sporting Gijón - RCD Mallorca 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Celta Vigo 4:2 (1:0)
22:00 Sevilla FC - CD San Roque 2:1 (0:0)
21.12.2011 20:00 Atlético Madrid - Albacete 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Villarreal CF - CD Mirandés 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Granada CF - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Málaga CF - Getafe CF 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Levante UD - Deportivo La Coruña 4:1 (2:1, 3:1) n.V.
21:00 Real Betis - Córdoba CF 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - AD Alcorcón 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 CA Osasuna - UD Almería 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Racing Santander 4:3 (3:1)
22:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Oviedo 1:0 (0:0)
22.12.2011 20:00 Valencia CF - Cádiz CF 4:0 (3:0)
22:00 FC Barcelona - CE L'Hospitalet 9:0 (5:0)
Achtelfinale
03.01.2012 20:00 Albacete - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Mirandés - Racing Santander 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 AD Alcorcón - Levante UD 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Real Madrid - Málaga CF 3:2 (0:2)
04.01.2012 20:00 Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 FC Barcelona - CA Osasuna 4:0 (2:0)
05.01.2012 20:00 Córdoba CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 1:0 (1:0)
10.01.2012 20:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Sociedad 6:1 (4:1)
21:00 Racing Santander - CD Mirandés 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Málaga CF - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
11.01.2012 20:00 Levante UD - AD Alcorcón 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Córdoba CF 4:2 (3:1)
22:00 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2:1 (0:0)
12.01.2012 20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Albacete 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 CA Osasuna - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:0)
Viertelfinale
17.01.2012 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Mirandés 3:2 (0:1)
18.01.2012 20:00 Athletic Bilbao - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:0)
19.01.2012 21:30 Valencia CF - Levante UD 4:1 (3:1)
24.01.2012 21:30 CD Mirandés - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (0:0)
25.01.2012 20:00 RCD Mallorca - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 2:2 (2:0)
26.01.2012 21:30 Levante UD - Valencia CF 0:3 (0:2)
Halbfinale
31.01.2012 22:00 CD Mirandés - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:2)
01.02.2012 21:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
07.02.2012 22:00 Athletic Bilbao - CD Mirandés 6:2 (3:0)
08.02.2012 21:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2:0 (1:0)
Finale
25.05.2012 22:00 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:3)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten