1. Runde
10.08.2021 Stranraer FC - Motherwell FC (R) 3:0 Wert.
20:30 Fraserburgh FC - Cowdenbeath FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Stenhousemuir FC - Dundee United (R) 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 East Fife FC - St. Johnstone FC (R) 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Hibernian FC (R) - Elgin City 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Brora Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC (R) 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Forfar Athletic - Formartine United 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Ross County FC (R) - Stirling Albion FC 0:3 Wert.
20:45 Livingston FC (R) - Albion Rovers 0:3 Wert.
20:45 Queen’s Park FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
20:45 St. Mirren FC (R) - Kelty Hearts 3:0 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
11.08.2021 20:30 Falkirk FC - East Kilbride FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Dundee FC (R) - Peterhead FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Dumbarton FC - Rangers FC (R) 2:3 (0:2)
20:45 Celtic FC (R) - Annan Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Broomhill FC - Clyde FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Brechin City FC - Buckie Thistle 1:3 (0:1)
17.08.2021 20:45 Edinburgh City FC - Heart of Midlothian (R) 0:1 (0:1)
2. Runde
31.08.2021 20:45 Hamilton Academical - Heart of Midlothian (R) 3:2 (1:0)
03.09.2021 20:45 Airdrieonians FC - Queen’s Park FC 4:5 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
04.09.2021 Elgin City - Dunfermline Athletic 3:0 Wert.
14:00 Stranraer FC - Partick Thistle 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Montrose FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Albion Rovers - St. Mirren FC (R) 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 Aberdeen FC (R) - Arbroath FC 4:1 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Cove Rangers - Stenhousemuir FC 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Alloa Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Buckie Thistle 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - East Fife FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Celtic FC (R) - Greenock Morton FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Falkirk FC 3:1 (1:1)
05.09.2021 15:00 Queen Of The South - Broomhill FC 3:0 (1:0)
14.09.2021 20:30 Rangers FC (R) - Ayr United 3:0 Wert.
3. Runde
06.10.2021 20:45 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen FC (R) 2:0 (1:0)
08.10.2021 20:45 Kilmarnock FC - Queen’s Park FC 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Queen Of The South - Partick Thistle 2:0 (0:0)
09.10.2021 14:00 Raith Rovers - East Fife FC 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Montrose FC - Greenock Morton FC 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
15:00 Elgin City - Inverness CT 2:4 (2:2)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Albion Rovers 4:1 (0:0)
27.10.2021 20:45 Alloa Athletic - Rangers FC (R) 2:3 (2:2)
Viertelfinale
30.11.2021 20:45 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock FC 2:3 (0:0)
20:45 Inverness CT - Raith Rovers 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:45 Cove Rangers - Rangers FC (R) 5:1 (4:1)
01.12.2021 20:30 Queen Of The South - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (1:0)
Halbfinale
01.03.2022 20:30 Cove Rangers - Queen Of The South 0:1 (0:1)
02.03.2022 20:30 Kilmarnock FC - Raith Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
Finale
03.04.2022 17:15 Raith Rovers - Queen Of The South 3:1 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten