2. Runde
10.10.2023 13:00 Kırklarelispor - Çorluspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Kırşehir FK - Şırnak İdmanyurduspor 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Isparta 32 SK - Sincan Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Bursaspor - Gölcükspor 1:2 (0:2)
11.10.2023 12:00 Eynesil Belediyespor - Erbaaspor 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Kastamonuspor - Kilis Sebat Gençlik 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
12:00 Muş 1984 Muşspor - Küçükçekmece Sinopspor 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Altınordu FK - Burdur MAKÜ 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Arnavutköy Belediye - Silivrispor 6:3 (1:1, 3:3) n.V.
13:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Mardin 1969 SK 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Inegölspor - Doğubayazıt FSK 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
13:00 Menemen FK - Bursa Yıldırımspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Nazilli Belediyespor - Hacettepe 1945 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Sapancaspor - Talasgücü Belediyespor 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Sarıyer SK - Karabük İdmanyurdu Spor 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
13:00 Serik Belediyespor - Malatya Arguvanspor 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
13:00 Uşakspor - Aliağa FK 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Diyarbekirspor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 4:0 (0:0)
16:30 Denizlispor - Burhaniye Belediyespor 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Adana 1954 FK 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
12.10.2023 12:00 Adıyamanspor - Bornova FK 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Pazarspor - Silifke Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
13:30 Sivas Belediyespor - 23 Elazığ FK 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Karşıyaka SK - Bigaspor 0:1 (0:1)
3. Runde
31.10.2023 11:00 Kasımpaşa SK - 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Keçiörengücü - Burhaniye Belediyespor 4:2 (1:2)
12:00 Manisa FK - Pazarspor 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Gençlerbirliği - Burdur MAKÜ 4:3 (2:0, 3:3) n.V.
13:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Muş 1984 Muşspor 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 Hatayspor - Sarıyer SK 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Kütahyaspor 4:1 (3:0)
01.11.2023 11:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Kepez Belediyespor 2:3 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
12:00 Bandırmaspor - Alanya Kestelspor 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Adanaspor - Hacettepe 1945 5:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kastamonuspor - Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
12:00 Ümraniyespor - Orduspor 1967 5:1 (3:1)
12:00 Isparta 32 SK - Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kırşehir FK - 23 Elazığ FK 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Somaspor - Talasgücü Belediyespor 6:0 (3:0)
12:00 Arnavutköy Belediye - Gölcükspor 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Düzcespor - Kuşadasıspor 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Menemen FK - Nevşehir Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bigaspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Tuzlaspor - Çankaya FK 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Giresunspor - Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK 4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
12:00 Inegölspor - Derincespor 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Bornova FK 0:4 (0:1)
12:00 Fethiyespor - Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Altay Izmir - Aliağa FK 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kırklarelispor - Karaköprü Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
13:00 Boluspor - Karaman FK 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Malatya Arguvanspor 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 BB Erzurumspor - Diyarbekirspor 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
18:30 Antalyaspor - 52 Orduspor 3:0 (1:0)
02.11.2023 11:00 Sivasspor - Artvin Hopaspor 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Gaziantep FK - Efeler 09 Spor 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Konyaspor - Erbaaspor 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kayserispor - Igdir FK 4:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
4. Runde
05.12.2023 11:00 Keçiörengücü - Muş 1984 Muşspor 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Derincespor 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Pendikspor - Isparta 32 SK 5:3 (2:1)
15:00 Antalyaspor - Kepez Belediyespor 6:1 (2:1)
17:00 Samsunspor - Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Alanyaspor - Kocaelispor 1:0 (1:0)
06.12.2023 11:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Kırşehir FK 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 Bandırmaspor - Somaspor 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Bodrumspor - Menemen FK 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 BB Erzurumspor - 24 Erzincanspor 0:3 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
12:00 Altay Izmir - Kırklarelispor 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 Sakaryaspor - Ankaraspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Adanaspor - Erokspor 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Boluspor - Amed SK 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Göztepe - 1461 Trabzon FK 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Eyüpspor - Ankara Demirspor 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 Ümraniyespor - Çankaya FK 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Gençlerbirliği - Bornova FK 4:1 (0:0)
13:00 Konyaspor - Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Hatayspor - Düzcespor 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Kayserispor - Vanspor FK 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Çorum FK 3:1 (2:1)
07.12.2023 11:00 Sivasspor - Arnavutköy Belediye 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Manisa FK - Kastamonuspor 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Gaziantep FK - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - İskenderunspor AŞ 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Bucaspor 1928 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Şanlıurfaspor 2:0 (0:0)
5. Runde
16.01.2024 11:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Kırklarelispor 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Bandırmaspor 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hatayspor - Sakaryaspor 5:1 (4:1)
17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Çaykur Rizespor 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Eyüpspor 4:0 (2:0)
17.01.2024 11:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Boluspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Antalyaspor - Pendikspor 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Gaziantep FK - Bodrumspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Alanyaspor - Samsunspor 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
17:00 Adana Demirspor - 24 Erzincanspor 6:7 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Adanaspor 6:0 (2:0)
18.01.2024 11:00 Sivasspor - Keçiörengücü 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Kayserispor - Gençlerbirliği 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Konyaspor - Göztepe 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
17:00 Trabzonspor - Manisa FK 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Ümraniyespor 4:1 (2:1)
Achtelfinale
06.02.2024 12:30 Fatih Karagümrük - Samsunspor 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 MKE Ankaragücü - 24 Erzincanspor 5:1 (2:0)
18:45 Galatasaray - Bandırmaspor 4:2 (3:1)
07.02.2024 12:30 Sivasspor - Konyaspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
15:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Hatayspor 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:45 Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:2)
08.02.2024 15:30 Gençlerbirliği - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
18:45 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:0)
Viertelfinale
27.02.2024 18:45 MKE Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe 3:0 (2:0)
28.02.2024 15:30 Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Beşiktaş - Konyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
29.02.2024 18:45 Galatasaray - Fatih Karagümrük 0:2 (0:1)
Halbfinale
23.04.2024 19:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
24.04.2024 19:30 Trabzonspor - Fatih Karagümrük 3:2 (2:1)
07.05.2024 19:30 Beşiktaş - MKE Ankaragücü 1:0 (0:0)
08.05.2024 19:30 Fatih Karagümrük - Trabzonspor 0:4 (0:0)
Finale
23.05.2024 19:45 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten