# Spieler Land Mannschaft Assists
1. Karel Poborský Tschechien Slavia Praha
Viktoria Žižkov
11
2. Michal Bílek Tschechien Viktoria Žižkov 10
3. Jiří Povišer Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 8
4. Ondrej Krištofík Slowakei Slavia Praha 7
Vratislav Lokvenc Tschechien Sparta Praha 7
Jan Maroši Tschechien Boby Brno 7
Vladimír Šmicer Tschechien Slavia Praha 7
8. Jan Baránek Tschechien FC Petra Drnovice 6
Václav Budka Tschechien Sparta Praha 6
Jaromír Navrátil Tschechien FK Jablonec 6
Jaroslav Timko Slowakei FC Petra Drnovice 6
12. Milan Barteska Tschechien České Budějovice 5
Alois Grussmann Tschechien Kaučuk Opava 5
Jaromír Jindráček Tschechien Union Cheb 5
Josef Jinoch Tschechien Slovan Liberec 5
Milan Kerbr Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 5
Lumír Mistr Tschechien Sparta Praha 5
Martin Rozhon Tschechien Kaučuk Opava 5
Jiří Skála Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 5
Petr Veselý Tschechien FC Petra Drnovice
Baník Ostrava
5
Jozef Weber Slowakei FC Petra Drnovice 5
22. Jiří Balcárek Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 4
Miroslav Baránek Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 4
Radek Bejbl Tschechien Slavia Praha 4
Martin Hašek Tschechien Slovan Liberec 4
Slavomír Hodúl Tschechien Svit Zlin 4
Marek Holly Slowakei Sigma Olomouc 4
Pavel Horváth Tschechien FK Jablonec 4
Radovan Hromádko Tschechien FK Jablonec 4
Libor Janáček Tschechien Slovan Liberec 4
Róbert Kafka Slowakei FC Petra Drnovice 4
Miroslav Mika Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 4
Pavel Nedvěd Tschechien Sparta Praha 4
Karel Orel Tschechien Kaučuk Opava 4
Martin Pěnička Tschechien Slavia Praha 4
Michal Šmarda Tschechien FC Hradec Králové 4
Karel Vácha Tschechien České Budějovice 4
Robert Vágner Tschechien Slavia Praha 4
René Wagner Tschechien Boby Brno 4
40. Jiří Barbořík Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 3
Jiří Bartl Tschechien Kaučuk Opava 3
David Breda Tschechien FK Jablonec 3
Pavel Černý Tschechien FC Hradec Králové 3
Martin Čížek Tschechien Baník Ostrava 3
Petr Drozd Slowakei FC Hradec Králové 3
Radek Drulák Tschechien FC Petra Drnovice 3
Milan Duhan Tschechien Baník Ostrava 3
Martin Frýdek Tschechien Sparta Praha 3
Roman Gibala Tschechien Union Cheb 3
Vladimir Hekerle Tschechien Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 3
Tomaš Heřman Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 3
Pavel Holomek Tschechien Boby Brno 3
Radim Holub Tschechien FC Hradec Králové 3
Aleš Hynek Tschechien FC Hradec Králové 3
Jan Koller Tschechien Sparta Praha 3
Jozef Kožlej Slowakei Viktoria Žižkov 3
Martin Kulhanek Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 3
Jaroslav Ložek Tschechien Viktoria Žižkov 3
Pavel Mejdr Tschechien České Budějovice 3
Josef Obajdin Tschechien Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praha
3
Albert Rusnák Slowakei FC Petra Drnovice 3
Daniel Šmejkal Tschechien Slavia Praha 3
Vlastimil Svoboda Tschechien FK Jablonec 3
Zdeněk Svoboda Tschechien Sparta Praha 3
Jiří Vaďura Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 3
66. Vladimír Čáp Tschechien Baník Ostrava 2
Bronislav Červenka Tschechien Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 2
Marcel Cupák Tschechien Boby Brno 2
Richard Dostálek Tschechien Boby Brno 2
Ivo Farský Tschechien Kaučuk Opava 2
Miroslav Holeňák Tschechien Svit Zlin 2
Michal Horňák Tschechien Sparta Praha 2
Michal Hrbek Tschechien Union Cheb 2
Miroslav Janota Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 2
Miroslav Kamas Tschechien Kaučuk Opava 2
Luboš Knoflíček Tschechien Baník Ostrava 2
Petr Kocman Tschechien Boby Brno 2
Michal Kovář Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Luboš Kozel Tschechien Slavia Praha 2
Luboš Kubík Tschechien FC Petra Drnovice 2
Radim Kučera Tschechien Kaučuk Opava 2
Karel Kulyk Tschechien Baník Ostrava 2
Edvard Lasota Tschechien FC Petra Drnovice 2
Josef Lexa Tschechien Slovan Liberec 2
Jozef Majoroš Slowakei Viktoria Žižkov 2
Daniel Mašek Tschechien FC Hradec Králové
Viktoria Žižkov
2
Josef Mucha Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Pavel Němčický Tschechien Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 2
Robert Neumann Tschechien FK Jablonec 2
Radek Onderka Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Pavel Pěnička Tschechien FK Jablonec 2
Enez Poyraz Schweden 2
Karel Rada Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 2
Aleš Rozsypal Tschechien Kaučuk Opava 2
Jan Saidl Tschechien České Budějovice 2
Jaroslav Šilhavý Tschechien FC Petra Drnovice 2
Radek Slončík Tschechien Baník Ostrava 2
Jiří Studeník Tschechien FC Hradec Králové
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzeň
2
Ivo Ulich Tschechien FC Hradec Králové 2
100. Pavel Babka Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Miroslav Baček Tschechien Union Cheb 1
Július Bielik Tschechien FC Hradec Králové
Union Cheb
1
Peter Bugar Slowakei Baník Ostrava 1
Petr Bulíř Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Petr Bystroň Tschechien Baník Ostrava 1
Vladimír Chaloupka Tschechien Boby Brno
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište
1
Václav Činčala Tschechien Baník Ostrava 1
Karel Dobš Tschechien Svit Zlin
Slovan Liberec
1
Michal Drahorád Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Petr Gabriel Tschechien Viktoria Žižkov 1
Andrej Grišenko Tschechien Svit Zlin 1
Pavel Harazim Tschechien FC Petra Drnovice
Baník Ostrava
1
Miroslav Hlahůlek Tschechien Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 1
Petr Holota Tschechien Viktoria Žižkov 1
Zdeněk Hrdina Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Martin Hřídel Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Petr Hruška Tschechien FC Petra Drnovice 1
Tomáš Janda Tschechien Svit Zlin 1
Pavel Janeček Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Roman Janoušek Tschechien Kaučuk Opava
Viktoria Plzeň
1
Jiří Ješeta Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Patrik Ježek Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Richard Jukl Tschechien FC Petra Drnovice
FC Hradec Králové
1
Radim König Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Jozef Kostelník Slowakei České Budějovice 1
Petr Křivánek Tschechien Boby Brno 1
Jiří Lerch Tschechien Slavia Praha 1
Dick Lidman Schweden Slavia Praha 1
Oldřich Machala Tschechien Sigma Olomouc 1
Stanislav Marek Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Jaroslav Marx Tschechien Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 1
Tibor Mičinec Slowakei Svit Zlin 1
Martin Mikula Tschechien Kaučuk Opava 1
Miroslav Mikulík Tschechien Svit Zlin 1
Antonín Mlejnský Tschechien Viktoria Žižkov 1
Martin Müller Tschechien Union Cheb 1
Radim Nečas Tschechien Union Cheb 1
Michal Nehoda Tschechien Viktoria Žižkov 1
Tibor Notin Tschechien Viktoria Žižkov 1
Jiří Novotný Tschechien Sparta Praha 1
Pavel Novotný Tschechien Slavia Praha 1
Sergej Osadči Tschechien Svit Zlin 1
Milan Pacanda Tschechien Boby Brno 1
Michal Pančík Slowakei Baník Ostrava 1
Jiří Pecha Tschechien Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradište 1
Jaromír Plocek Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň 1
Tomáš Požár Tschechien Sparta Praha 1
Milan Ptácek Tschechien FC Hradec Králové 1
Zbyněk Rampáček Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Miroslav Šebesta Tschechien Union Cheb 1
Milan Šedivý Tschechien Union Cheb 1
Patrik Siegl Tschechien Boby Brno 1
Radek Šindelár Tschechien Union Cheb 1
Roman Skuhravý Tschechien FK Jablonec 1
Jaroslav Sláma Tschechien Union Cheb 1
Dalibor Slezák Tschechien Svit Zlin
FC Hradec Králové
Sigma Olomouc
1
David Sourada Tschechien Baník Ostrava 1
Jan Stejskal Tschechien Slavia Praha 1
Jan Suchopárek Tschechien Slavia Praha 1
Marcel Švejdík Tschechien Svit Zlin
Union Cheb
1
Marek Trval Tschechien Viktoria Žižkov 1
Ivan Valachovič Slowakei České Budějovice 1
Zdeněk Valnoha Tschechien Boby Brno 1
Pavol Vaškovič Tschechien FC Petra Drnovice
Slovan Liberec
1
Jiří Vávra Tschechien Slavia Praha 1
František Veselý Tschechien Union Cheb
Slavia Praha
1
Jiří Vlček Tschechien České Budějovice 1
Jaroslav Vrábel Tschechien FC Hradec Králové 1
Luboš Zákostelský Tschechien Slovan Liberec 1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten