# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Leonardo Brasilien Brasilien Al Wahda Al Wahda 11 (9+2)
2. Bafétimbi Gomis Frankreich Frankreich Al Hilal Al Hilal 9 (9+0)
Fahad Al Muwallad Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 9 (4+5)
4. Omar Al Somah Syrien Syrien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 8 (7+1)
Hulk Brasilien Brasilien Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 8 (6+2)
Oscar Brasilien Brasilien Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 8 (3+5)
7. Graziano Pellè Italien Italien Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 7 (6+1)
Giuliano Brasilien Brasilien Al Nassr Al Nassr 7 (6+1)
Abderrazak Hamdallah Marokko Marokko Al Nassr Al Nassr 7 (4+3)
10. Alaa Abbas Irak Irak Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 6 (6+0)
Shinzo Koroki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 6 (6+0)
Temurkhuja Abdukholiqov Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 6 (5+1)
Paulinho Brasilien Brasilien Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 6 (4+2)
Gelmin Rivas Venezuela Venezuela Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 6 (4+2)
Akram Afif Katar Katar Al Sadd Al Sadd 6 (4+2)
Baghdad Bounedjah Algerien Algerien Al Sadd Al Sadd 6 (3+3)
Edmilson Brasilien Brasilien Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 6 (2+4)
Ahmed Jalal Irak Irak Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 6 (1+5)
19. Romarinho Brasilien Brasilien Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 5 (5+0)
Anderson Talisca Brasilien Brasilien Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 5 (5+0)
Edgar Brasilien Brasilien Daegu FC Daegu FC 5 (4+1)
Marouane Fellaini Belgien Belgien Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 5 (4+1)
Mohanad Abdulraheem Irak Irak Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 5 (3+2)
Ai Kesen China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
5 (2+3)
Sebastián Tagliabué Argentinien Argentinien Al Wahda Al Wahda 5 (2+3)
Sebastian Giovinco Italien Italien Al Hilal Al Hilal 5 (2+3)
Yahya Al Shehri Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Nassr Al Nassr 5 (2+3)
Tsukasa Morishima Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5 (1+4)
29. Shin-wook Kim Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 4 (4+0)
Serginho Brasilien Brasilien Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4 (4+0)
Youssef El-Arabi Marokko Marokko Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 4 (4+0)
Sho Ito Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4 (4+0)
Amir Arsalan Motahari Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 4 (3+1)
Xavi Spanien Spanien Al Sadd Al Sadd 4 (3+1)
Leandro Damião Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (2+2)
Dae-won Kim Südkorea Südkorea Daegu FC Daegu FC 4 (2+2)
Yuki Muto Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (2+2)
Cesinha Brasilien Brasilien Daegu FC Daegu FC 4 (1+3)
Hai Yu China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 4 (1+3)
Tae-hee Nam Südkorea Südkorea Al Sadd Al Sadd 4 (0+4)
Léo Silva Brasilien Brasilien Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4 (0+4)
Arslanmyrat Amanov Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 4 (0+4)
43. Mohamed Barqesh VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wahda Al Wahda 3 (3+0)
Cédric Bakambu DR Kongo DR Kongo Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 3 (3+0)
Nasser Al Shamrani Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 3 (3+0)
Mohammad Al Shalhoub Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 3 (3+0)
Shenchao Wang China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 3 (3+0)
Ziyad Al Sahafi Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 3 (3+0)
Abdullah Al-Salem Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Nassr Al Nassr 3 (2+1)
Takahiro Kunimoto Japan Japan Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 3 (2+1)
Ahmad Fadhel Irak Irak Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 3 (2+1)
Shoma Doi Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (2+1)
Seung-jun Kim Südkorea Südkorea Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 3 (2+1)
Ali Assadalla Katar Katar Al Sadd Al Sadd 3 (2+1)
Sho Sasaki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (2+1)
Ewerton Pereira Portugal Portugal Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (1+2)
André Carrillo Peru Peru Al Hilal Al Hilal 3 (1+2)
Fahd Mohammed Al-Jumaiya Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Nassr Al Nassr 3 (1+2)
Ibrahim Al Hammadi VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wahda Al Wahda 3 (1+2)
Christian Osaguona Nigeria Nigeria FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 3 (1+2)
Dragan Ćeran Serbien Serbien Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 3 (1+2)
Djaniny Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 3 (1+2)
Bowen Huang China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 3 (1+2)
Abdulfattah Asiri Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 3 (1+2)
Ricardo Lopes Brasilien Brasilien Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 3 (1+2)
Renato Augusto Brasilien Brasilien Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 3 (1+2)
Patric Brasilien Brasilien Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (1+2)
Kazuki Nagasawa Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (1+2)
Rodrigo Tabata Katar Katar Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 3 (1+2)
Ismail Matar VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wahda Al Wahda 3 (1+2)
Salem Al Dawsari Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 3 (1+2)
Gil Brasilien Brasilien Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 3 (0+3)
Ayanda Patosi Südafrika Südafrika Esteghlal Esteghlal 3 (0+3)
Jingdao Jin China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 3 (0+3)
Carlos Villanueva Chile Chile Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 3 (0+3)
Hamid Maleki Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 3 (0+3)
77. Daiki Watari Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (2+0)
Adam Le Fondre England England Sydney FC Sydney FC 2 (2+0)
Shoja Khalilazadeh Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 2 (2+0)
Júnior Negão Brasilien Brasilien Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (2+0)
Gonzalo Viera Uruguay Uruguay Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 2 (2+0)
Diogo Brasilien Brasilien Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 2 (2+0)
Marat Bikmaev Usbekistan Usbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 (2+0)
Daiki Hashioka Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (2+0)
Ola Toivonen Schweden Schweden Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 2 (2+0)
Igor Sergeev Usbekistan Usbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 (2+0)
Tomoaki Makino Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (2+0)
Ali Al Bulaihi Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 2 (2+0)
Ali Alipour Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 2 (2+0)
Marcus Berg Schweden Schweden Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 2 (2+0)
Yasuto Wakisaka Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (2+0)
Lucca Brasilien Brasilien Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 2 (1+1)
Abdelkarim Hassan Katar Katar Al Sadd Al Sadd 2 (1+1)
Dong-gook Lee Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 (1+1)
Jamshid Iskanderov Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 (1+1)
Luis Jiménez Chile Chile Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 2 (1+1)
Junmin Hao China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 (1+1)
Chi Zhang China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 (1+1)
Sebastián Soria Katar Katar Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 2 (1+1)
Takahiro Sekine Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (1+1)
Kenyu Sugimoto Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (1+1)
Ali Hasan Yahya Katar Katar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 2 (1+1)
Mehdi Torabi Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 2 (1+1)
Manabu Saito Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (1+1)
Liyu Yang China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (1+1)
Shihao Wei China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (1+1)
Jordon Mutch England England Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 2 (1+1)
Zobeir Niknafs Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 2 (1+1)
Pedro Júnior Brasilien Brasilien Buriram United Buriram United 2 (1+1)
Vahid Mohammadzadeh Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 2 (1+1)
Taiki Hirato Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (1+1)
Abdulaziz Al Aryani Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 2 (1+1)
Carlos Eduardo Brasilien Brasilien Al Hilal Al Hilal 2 (1+1)
Caio Brasilien Brasilien Al Wasl Al Wasl 2 (1+1)
Kyo-won Han Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 (1+1)
Hattan Bahebri Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 2 (1+1)
Almoez Ali Katar Katar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 2 (1+1)
Mix Diskerud USA USA Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (1+1)
Mohammad Daneshgar Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 2 (1+1)
Hasan Al Haydos Katar Katar Al Sadd Al Sadd 2 (1+1)
Luc Castaignos Niederlande Niederlande Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 2 (1+1)
Siem de Jong Niederlande Niederlande Sydney FC Sydney FC 2 (1+1)
Farshid Bagheri Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 2 (1+1)
Abdulrahman Ghareeb Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 2 (1+1)
Ghasem Hadadifar Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 2 (1+1)
Mohammad Reza Hosseini Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 2 (0+2)
Hanchao Yu China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (0+2)
Hamad Al Mansor Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Nassr Al Nassr 2 (0+2)
Lin Gao China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (0+2)
Bo-kyung Kim Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (0+2)
Khaled Al Sumairi Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 2 (0+2)
Mohammed Kanno Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 2 (0+2)
Myeong-jin Koh Südkorea Südkorea Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 2 (0+2)
Ahmad Nourollahi Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 2 (0+2)
Jun-yub Kim Südkorea Südkorea Daegu FC Daegu FC 2 (0+2)
136. Abdulrahman Al Ghamdi Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 1 (1+0)
Nawaf Al Farshan Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Nassr Al Nassr 1 (1+0)
Youssef Msakni Tunesien Tunesien Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (1+0)
Suphanat Mueanta Thailand Thailand Buriram United Buriram United 1 (1+0)
Seon-min Moon Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Abdulrahman Al Dosari Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Nassr Al Nassr 1 (1+0)
Adriano Brasilien Brasilien Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Hadi Mohammadi Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 1 (1+0)
Pejman Montazeri Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (1+0)
Syafiq Ahmad Malaysia Malaysia Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 1 (1+0)
Samal Saeed Irak Irak Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 1 (1+0)
Islom Tuxtaxo’jayev Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Diyorjon Turapov Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Shogo Taniguchi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Emiliano Vecchio Argentinien Argentinien Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 1 (1+0)
Ju-sung Woo Südkorea Südkorea Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 1 (1+0)
Haibin Zhou China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (1+0)
Xizhe Zhang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Ao Tanaka Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Morteza Tabrizi Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (1+0)
Yong-woo Park Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (1+0)
Brandon O’Neill Australien Australien Sydney FC Sydney FC 1 (1+0)
Mohammad Nejadmahdi Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 1 (1+0)
Filip Rajevac Serbien Serbien Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Safawi Rasid Malaysia Malaysia Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 1 (1+0)
Tsukasa Shiotani Japan Japan Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 1 (1+0)
Supachok Sarachat Thailand Thailand Buriram United Buriram United 1 (1+0)
Shoya Nakajima Japan Japan Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (1+0)
Hayato Araki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Jai Ingham Neuseeland Neuseeland Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1 (1+0)
Tae-wook Jeong Südkorea Südkorea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Taishi Matsumoto Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Wenjun Lü China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (1+0)
Jamal Ibrahim VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 1 (1+0)
Soon-min Hwang Südkorea Südkorea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Keisuke Honda Japan Japan Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1 (1+0)
Jinghang Hu China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (1+0)
Il-su Hwang Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (1+0)
Min-kyu Joo Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (1+0)
Junshuai Liu China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (1+0)
Shenglong Li China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (1+0)
Yū Kobayashi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Tae-hwi Kwak Südkorea Südkorea Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 1 (1+0)
Yegor Krimets Usbekistan Usbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Soo-an Kim Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (1+0)
Khalil Khamis VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wasl Al Wasl 1 (1+0)
Seon-ho Jung Südkorea Südkorea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Takeshi Kanamori Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Ali Karimi Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (1+0)
Shunki Higashi Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Khalid Mazeed Katar Katar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (1+0)
Medhi Benatia Marokko Marokko Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (1+0)
Hamid Bou Hamdan Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 1 (1+0)
Karim Boudiaf Katar Katar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (1+0)
Alex Brosque Australien Australien Sydney FC Sydney FC 1 (1+0)
Dun Ba China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Khodjiakbar Alidjanov Usbekistan Usbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Abdullah Al Hafith Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (1+0)
Sardor Mirzayev Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Hussein Al Jwayed Syrien Syrien Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 1 (1+0)
Mario Budimir Kroatien Kroatien Persepolis Persepolis 1 (1+0)
Alireza Cheragali Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 1 (1+0)
Fábio Lima Brasilien Brasilien Al Wasl Al Wasl 1 (1+0)
Fabrício Brasilien Brasilien Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Reza Habibzadeh Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 1 (1+0)
Omar Hawsawi Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Nassr Al Nassr 1 (1+0)
Douglas Vieira Brasilien Brasilien Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Yusuke Minagawa Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Rouzbeh Cheshmi Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (1+0)
Kei Chinen Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Macauley Chrisantus Nigeria Nigeria FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 1 (1+0)
Hassan Mohamed VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wasl Al Wasl 1 (1+0)
Mustafa Mohammed Irak Irak Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 1 (0+1)
Tongo Doumbia Mali Mali Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 1 (0+1)
Omar El Manssouri Marokko Marokko Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 1 (0+1)
Abdulmohsen Fallatah Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 1 (0+1)
Anthony Cáceres Australien Australien Sydney FC Sydney FC 1 (0+1)
Kosta Barbarouses Neuseeland Neuseeland Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1 (0+1)
Firas Al-Buraikan Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Nassr Al Nassr 1 (0+1)
Takuya Aoki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Sherzod Azamov Usbekistan Usbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (0+1)
Afiq Fazail Malaysia Malaysia Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 1 (0+1)
Husniddin Gafurov Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 (0+1)
Yoshifumi Kashiwa Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (0+1)
Yosuke Kashiwagi Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Hyo-gi Kim Südkorea Südkorea Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Viera Spanien Spanien Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Sho Inagaki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (0+1)
Vouria Ghafouri Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (0+1)
Safaa Hadi Irak Irak Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 1 (0+1)
Hariss Harun Singapur Singapur Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 1 (0+1)
Tahnoon Al Zaabi VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (0+1)
Hamdan Al Shamrani Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 1 (0+1)
Yousef Ahmed VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wasl Al Wasl 1 (0+1)
Odil Akhmedov Usbekistan Usbekistan Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Nawaf Al Abed Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (0+1)
Hiroki Abe Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Abdullah Abdulsalam Katar Katar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (0+1)
Hussain Abbas VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (0+1)
Mohammad Abdulbasit VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (0+1)
Sadriddin Abdullaev Usbekistan Usbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (0+1)
Bandar Al Ahbabi VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 1 (0+1)
Abdulaziz Al Bishi Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 1 (0+1)
Salman Al Moasher Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1 (0+1)
Yasir Al Shahrani Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (0+1)
Hayder Al Shammari Irak Irak Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 1 (0+1)
Abdulaziz Al Jebreen Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Nassr Al Nassr 1 (0+1)
Mansour Al Harbi Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 1 (0+1)
Mohammed Al Burayk Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (0+1)
Sultan Al Ghanam Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien Al Nassr Al Nassr 1 (0+1)
Mansor Al Harbi VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (0+1)
In-sung Kim Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Tae-hwan Kim Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Mohammed Ridha Irak Irak Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 1 (0+1)
Storm Roux Neuseeland Neuseeland Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1 (0+1)
Ali Saleh VA Emirate VA Emirate Al Wasl Al Wasl 1 (0+1)
Bashar Resan Irak Irak Persepolis Persepolis 1 (0+1)
Soroush Rafiei Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 1 (0+1)
Yuki Nogami Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (0+1)
Itsuki Oda Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Ryota Oshima Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Alisher Shogulyamov Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 (0+1)
Jun-ho Son Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Kazuya Yamamura Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Koya Yuruki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Wei Zhang China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Xinghan Wu China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Narubadin Weerawatnodom Thailand Thailand Buriram United Buriram United 1 (0+1)
Wenjie Song China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
James Troisi Australien Australien Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1 (0+1)
Tomoya Ugajin Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Tsubasa Nishi Japan Japan Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (0+1)
Murad Naji Katar Katar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (0+1)
Lei Li China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Sun-young Lim Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Binbin Liu China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Yong Lee Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Yeong-jae Lee Südkorea Südkorea Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 1 (0+1)
Keun-ho Lee Südkorea Südkorea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Kwang-seon Lee Südkorea Südkorea Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 1 (0+1)
Seung-ki Lee Südkorea Südkorea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Xuân Trường Lương Vietnam Vietnam Buriram United Buriram United 1 (0+1)
Maguinho Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Ryota Moriwaki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Mohammed Muntari Katar Katar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (0+1)
Mohammed Musa Katar Katar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (0+1)
Hidemasa Morita Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Maurício Antônio Brasilien Brasilien Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Jaloliddin Masharipov Usbekistan Usbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (0+1)
Hiroya Matsumoto Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (0+1)
Oleg Zoteev Usbekistan Usbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten