# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Jaime Ruíz Kolumbien Kolumbien KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 17 (17+0)
2. Dieumerci Mbokani DR Kongo DR Kongo Standard Liège Standard Liège 16 (16+0)
Tom De Sutter Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
16 (16+0)
4. Joseph Akpala Nigeria Nigeria Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 15 (15+0)
5. Wesley Sonck Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 14 (14+0)
Adnan Čustović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina KAA Gent KAA Gent
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron
14 (14+0)
Moussa Maâzou Niger Niger Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren 14 (14+0)
8. Jérémy Perbet Frankreich Frankreich AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 13 (13+0)
Mbaye Leye Sénégal Sénégal KAA Gent KAA Gent
Zultse VV Zultse VV
13 (13+0)
10. Björn Vleminckx Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 12 (12+0)
Bryan Ruiz Costa Rica Costa Rica KAA Gent KAA Gent 12 (12+0)
Oleg Iachtchouk Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 12 (12+0)
Milan Jovanović Serbien Serbien Standard Liège Standard Liège 12 (12+0)
14. David Destorme Belgien Belgien FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 11 (11+0)
Elimane Coulibaly Sénégal Sénégal KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 11 (11+0)
Moubarak Boussoufa Marokko Marokko RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 11 (11+0)
17. Giuseppe Rossini Italien Italien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 10 (10+0)
18. Kevin Roelandts Belgien Belgien Zultse VV Zultse VV 9 (9+0)
Adekanmi Olufade Togo Togo KAA Gent KAA Gent 9 (9+0)
Mohamed Dahmane Frankreich Frankreich Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons
9 (9+0)
Mahamadou Habibou Zentralafr. Republik Zentralafr. Republik Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 9 (9+0)
22. Zlatan Ljubijankić Slowenien Slowenien KAA Gent KAA Gent 8 (8+0)
Mustapha Jarju Gambia Gambia RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 8 (8+0)
Marcin Wasilewski Polen Polen RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 8 (8+0)
Ivan Leko Kroatien Kroatien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
8 (8+0)
Igor de Camargo Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 8 (8+0)
Guillaume Gillet Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 8 (8+0)
Faris Haroun Belgien Belgien Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 8 (8+0)
29. Nfor Webnje Kamerun Kamerun KAA Gent KAA Gent
Zultse VV Zultse VV
7 (7+0)
Axel Witsel Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 7 (7+0)
Norman Sylla Frankreich Frankreich FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 7 (7+0)
Miloš Marić Serbien Serbien KAA Gent KAA Gent 7 (7+0)
Stijn De Smet Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 7 (7+0)
Sven Kums Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 7 (7+0)
João Carlos Brasilien Brasilien KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (7+0)
Cris Makiese Frankreich Frankreich Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
Zultse VV Zultse VV
7 (7+0)
37. Idir Ouali Frankreich Frankreich Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 6 (6+0)
Tim Smolders Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
6 (6+0)
Kevin Vandenbergh Belgien Belgien Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 6 (6+0)
Thomas Matton Belgien Belgien Zultse VV Zultse VV 6 (6+0)
Nicolás Frutos Argentinien Argentinien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 6 (6+0)
Sanharib Malki Syrien Syrien Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 6 (6+0)
Omer Golan Israel Israel Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren 6 (6+0)
Grégory Dufer Belgien Belgien AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 6 (6+0)
Sherjill MacDonald Niederlande Niederlande KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 6 (6+0)
46. Sulejman Smajić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 5 (5+0)
Jeroen Simaeys Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 (5+0)
Bertin Tomou Kamerun Kamerun KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 5 (5+0)
Balázs Tóth Ungarn Ungarn KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (5+0)
William Xavier Brasilien Brasilien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 (5+0)
Ivan Perišić Kroatien Kroatien KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 5 (5+0)
Dawid Janczyk Polen Polen Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren 5 (5+0)
Frederik Boi Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 5 (5+0)
Christophe Lepoint Belgien Belgien Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 5 (5+0)
Honour Gombami Simbabwe Simbabwe Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 5 (5+0)
Elyaniv Barda Israel Israel KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (5+0)
Admir Aganović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 5 (5+0)
Jonathan Legear Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (5+0)
59. Daniel Pudil Tschechien Tschechien KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (4+0)
Cyril Théréau Frankreich Frankreich Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 (4+0)
Adam Nemec Slowakei Slowakei KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (4+0)
Joachim Mununga Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (4+0)
Jaycee John Okwunwanne Bahrain Bahrain Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 4 (4+0)
Stanislav Vlček Tschechien Tschechien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (4+0)
Stef Wils Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
4 (4+0)
Jelle Vossen Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (4+0)
Geoffrey Mujangi Bia Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 (4+0)
Vittorio Villano Belgien Belgien AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 4 (4+0)
Gonzague Vandooren Belgien Belgien Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 4 (4+0)
Bernd Thijs Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (4+0)
Wilfried Dalmat Frankreich Frankreich Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (4+0)
Daniel Chávez Peru Peru Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 (4+0)
Franck Berrier Frankreich Frankreich Zultse VV Zultse VV 4 (4+0)
Roland Juhász Ungarn Ungarn RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (4+0)
Tom De Mul Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (4+0)
Thomas Chatelle Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (4+0)
Mouhcine Iajour Marokko Marokko Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 (4+0)
Steven Defour Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (4+0)
Julien Gorius Frankreich Frankreich KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (4+0)
Tosin Dosunmu Nigeria Nigeria Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 4 (4+0)
Mahamadou Dissa Mali Mali KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 4 (4+0)
82. Marvin Ogunjimi Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (3+0)
Oguchi Onyewu USA USA Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (3+0)
Obiora Odita Nigeria Nigeria KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 (3+0)
Majid Oulmers Marokko Marokko Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (3+0)
Tim Matthijs Belgien Belgien Zultse VV Zultse VV 3 (3+0)
Mustapha Oussalah Marokko Marokko Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
3 (3+0)
Pelé M'Boyo Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (3+0)
Andrea Mutombo Belgien Belgien Zultse VV Zultse VV 3 (3+0)
Anele Ngcongca Südafrika Südafrika KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (3+0)
Cheikhou Kouyaté Sénégal Sénégal KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (3+0)
Ronald Vargas Venezuela Venezuela Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (3+0)
Wouter Vrancken Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
3 (3+0)
Dieter Wittesaele Belgien Belgien FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 3 (3+0)
Salim Toama Israel Israel Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (3+0)
Marko Šuler Slowenien Slowenien KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (3+0)
Tony Sergeant Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (3+0)
Valeriy Sorokin Russland Russland KAA Gent KAA Gent
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize
3 (3+0)
Koen Persoons Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (3+0)
Jelle Van Damme Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (3+0)
Cédric Bétrémieux Frankreich Frankreich KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
3 (3+0)
Fadel Brahami Algerien Algerien RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 3 (3+0)
Thomas Buffel Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (3+0)
Christian Benteke Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk
Standard Liège Standard Liège
3 (3+0)
Walter Baseggio Belgien Belgien Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 3 (3+0)
Jonas Ivens Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (3+0)
Antolín Alcaráz Paraguay Paraguay Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (3+0)
Istvan Bakx Niederlande Niederlande KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (3+0)
Dmitriy Bulykin Russland Russland RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (3+0)
Randall Azofeifa Costa Rica Costa Rica KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (3+0)
Moussa Gueye Sénégal Sénégal RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 3 (3+0)
Stein Huysegems Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (3+0)
Aboubacar Camara Guinea Guinea Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren 3 (3+0)
Christophe Grégoire Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (3+0)
Jimmy Hempte Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (3+0)
Philippe Clement Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (3+0)
Nabil Dirar Marokko Marokko Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (3+0)
Daan de Pever Belgien Belgien FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 3 (3+0)
119. Jan Polák Tschechien Tschechien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (2+0)
Killian Overmeire Belgien Belgien Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren 2 (2+0)
Sekou Ouattara Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2 (2+0)
Kevin Oris Belgien Belgien RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 2 (2+0)
Azubuike Oliseh Nigeria Nigeria KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2 (2+0)
Dugary Ndabashinze Burundi Burundi KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (2+0)
Roberto Rosales Venezuela Venezuela KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Vuza Nyoni Simbabwe Simbabwe Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (2+0)
Aleksandr Yakovenko Ukraine Ukraine RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (2+0)
Yoav Ziv Israel Israel Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren 2 (2+0)
Pieter-Jan Monteyne Belgien Belgien Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2 (2+0)
Lukáš Zelenka Tschechien Tschechien KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2 (2+0)
Ludwin Van Nieuwenhuyze Belgien Belgien Zultse VV Zultse VV 2 (2+0)
Dániel Tőzsér Ungarn Ungarn KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (2+0)
Bart Van Den Eede Belgien Belgien FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2 (2+0)
Wouter Scheelen Belgien Belgien KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2 (2+0)
Sergiy Serebrennikov Ukraine Ukraine Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (2+0)
Cédric Collet Frankreich Frankreich RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 2 (2+0)
Wouter Corstjens Belgien Belgien KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2 (2+0)
Stijn De Wilde Belgien Belgien Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren 2 (2+0)
Mario Carević Kroatien Kroatien Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren 2 (2+0)
Lucas Biglia Argentinien Argentinien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (2+0)
Stijn Meert Belgien Belgien Zultse VV Zultse VV 2 (2+0)
Abdessalam Benjelloun Marokko Marokko Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
2 (2+0)
Kris De Wree Belgien Belgien Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2 (2+0)
Koen Daerden Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (2+0)
Bart Goor Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
2 (2+0)
Jean-Paul Kielo-Lezi DR Kongo DR Kongo KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (2+0)
Janne Hietanen Finnland Finnland KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2 (2+0)
Fred Brasilien Brasilien FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2 (2+0)
Dominic Foley Irland Irland KAA Gent KAA Gent
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
2 (2+0)
Mounir Diane Marokko Marokko RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 2 (2+0)
Rachid Farssi Belgien Belgien KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2 (2+0)
152. Anthony Portier Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Nebojša Pavlović Serbien Serbien Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Silvio Proto Belgien Belgien Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1 (1+0)
Bassalia Sakanoko Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Jean-Baptiste Paternotte Frankreich Frankreich AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1 (1+0)
Paco Sanchez Belgien Belgien FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1 (1+0)
Vincent Ramaël Frankreich Frankreich AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1 (1+0)
Vincent Provoost Belgien Belgien KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1 (1+0)
Damir Mirvic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1 (1+0)
Jimmy Mulisa Ruanda Ruanda KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1 (1+0)
Santiago Brasilien Brasilien AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1 (1+0)
Damien Miceli Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Hernán Losada Argentinien Argentinien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Henri Munyaneza Ruanda Ruanda Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1 (1+0)
Roy Myrie Costa Rica Costa Rica KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Nicaise Frankreich Frankreich Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Grégoire Neels Belgien Belgien AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1 (1+0)
Marco Né Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1 (1+0)
Antti Okkonen Finnland Finnland RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 1 (1+0)
Danijel Subotić Schweiz Schweiz Zultse VV Zultse VV 1 (1+0)
Brecht Verbrugghe Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Romeo Van Dessel Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Ode Thompson Nigeria Nigeria KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Walasiak Belgien Belgien Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Justice Wamfor Kamerun Kamerun Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1 (1+0)
Mladen Lazarević Serbien Serbien KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1 (1+0)
Ervin Zukanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1 (1+0)
Hiraç Yagan Armenien Armenien Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Kenny Thompson Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Arturo ten Heuvel Niederlande Niederlande KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1 (1+0)
Tom Soetaers Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Björn Smits Belgien Belgien KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1 (1+0)
Asanda Sishuba Südafrika Südafrika Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Johan Sotil Peru Peru KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1 (1+0)
Avi Strool Israel Israel Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Jérémy Taravel Frankreich Frankreich Zultse VV Zultse VV 1 (1+0)
Đorđe Svetličić Serbien Serbien Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1 (1+0)
Matías Suárez Argentinien Argentinien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Sarr Sénégal Sénégal Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Jusuf Dajić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1 (1+0)
Karel D'Haene Belgien Belgien Zultse VV Zultse VV 1 (1+0)
Daniel Cruz Kolumbien Kolumbien Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1 (1+0)
Alessandro Cordaro Belgien Belgien RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 1 (1+0)
Dante Brasilien Brasilien Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Wim De Decker Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
1 (1+0)
Jonas De Roeck Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Steven De Petter Belgien Belgien FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1 (1+0)
Bram de Ly Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Janis Coppin Belgien Belgien Zultse VV Zultse VV 1 (1+0)
Fabien Camus Tunesien Tunesien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Leon Benko Kroatien Kroatien Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Karim Belhocine Frankreich Frankreich KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Moses Adams Nigeria Nigeria KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1 (1+0)
Víctor Bernárdez Honduras Honduras RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Sylvain Berton Belgien Belgien Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Jean-Philippe Caillet Frankreich Frankreich KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Ludovic Buysens Belgien Belgien RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 1 (1+0)
Siebe Blondelle Belgien Belgien FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1 (1+0)
Benjamin De Wilde Belgien Belgien Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Dieter Dekelver Belgien Belgien KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1 (1+0)
Kristof Imschoot Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Alan Haydock Belgien Belgien AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1 (1+0)
Romain Haghedooren Belgien Belgien Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Steven Jacobs Belgien Belgien FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1 (1+0)
Frédéric Jay Frankreich Frankreich RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 1 (1+0)
Mahamadou Kéré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Yasin Karaca Türkei Türkei AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1 (1+0)
Torben Joneleit Deutschland Deutschland Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
King Osei Gyan Ghana Ghana Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1 (1+0)
Christophe Grondin Frankreich Frankreich KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Didier Dheedene Belgien Belgien Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1 (1+0)
Joeri Dequevy Belgien Belgien KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1 (1+0)
Boubacar Dembélé Frankreich Frankreich KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1 (1+0)
Frédéric Dupré Belgien Belgien Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Chemcedine El Araïchi Marokko Marokko Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Réginal Goreux Haiti Haiti Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Kevin Geudens Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Karel Geraerts Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Paul Kpaka Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten