# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Romelu Lukaku Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 15 (15+0)
2. Ibrahima Sidibé Sénégal Sénégal Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 13 (13+0)
Dorge Kouemaha Kamerun Kamerun Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 13 (13+0)
4. Cyril Théréau Frankreich Frankreich Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 12 (12+0)
Teddy Chevalier Belgien Belgien Zultse VV Zultse VV 12 (12+0)
6. Dawid Janczyk Polen Polen Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
11 (11+0)
7. Milan Jovanović Serbien Serbien Standard Liège Standard Liège 10 (10+0)
8. Faris Haroun Belgien Belgien Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 9 (9+0)
Dominic Foley Irland Irland Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 9 (9+0)
Christian Benteke Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 9 (9+0)
Elimane Coulibaly Sénégal Sénégal KAA Gent KAA Gent 9 (9+0)
Moubarak Boussoufa Marokko Marokko RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 9 (9+0)
13. Marvin Ogunjimi Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 8 (8+0)
Aloys Nong Kamerun Kamerun KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 8 (8+0)
Jaycee John Okwunwanne Bahrain Bahrain Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 8 (8+0)
Oleg Iachtchouk Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 8 (8+0)
Ibou Gambia Gambia KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 8 (8+0)
Julien Gorius Frankreich Frankreich KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 8 (8+0)
Mahamadou Dissa Mali Mali KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 8 (8+0)
20. Aleksandr Yakovenko Ukraine Ukraine KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 7 (7+0)
David Destorme Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 7 (7+0)
Cris Makiese Frankreich Frankreich Zultse VV Zultse VV 7 (7+0)
Tom De Sutter Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 7 (7+0)
Joseph Akpala Nigeria Nigeria Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 7 (7+0)
25. Matías Suárez Argentinien Argentinien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 6 (6+0)
Wesley Sonck Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 6 (6+0)
Jelle Vossen Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
6 (6+0)
Kevin Roelandts Belgien Belgien Zultse VV Zultse VV 6 (6+0)
Bjarni Viðarsson Island Island KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 6 (6+0)
Dieter Dekelver Belgien Belgien KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 6 (6+0)
Ivan Perišić Kroatien Kroatien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 6 (6+0)
Cephas Chimedza Simbabwe Simbabwe Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 6 (6+0)
Thomas Buffel Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
6 (6+0)
Miloš Marić Serbien Serbien KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (6+0)
35. Roland Juhász Ungarn Ungarn RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (5+0)
Mbaye Leye Sénégal Sénégal KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 (5+0)
Axel Witsel Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 (5+0)
Bart Goor Belgien Belgien Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 5 (5+0)
Dániel Tőzsér Ungarn Ungarn KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (5+0)
Mahamadou Habibou Zentralafr. Republik Zentralafr. Republik Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 5 (5+0)
Randall Azofeifa Costa Rica Costa Rica KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 (5+0)
Karel Geraerts Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 (5+0)
Mehdi Carcela-González Marokko Marokko Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 (5+0)
Leon Benko Kroatien Kroatien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 (5+0)
Adnan Čustović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 (5+0)
Tosin Dosunmu Nigeria Nigeria Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 5 (5+0)
47. Sulejman Smajić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren 4 (4+0)
Nikita Rukavytsya Australien Australien KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 4 (4+0)
Reynaldo Brasilien Brasilien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
4 (4+0)
Bertin Tomou Kamerun Kamerun KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
4 (4+0)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 (4+0)
Stef Wils Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (4+0)
Jonathan Wilmet Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4 (4+0)
Ronald Vargas Venezuela Venezuela Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 (4+0)
Igor de Camargo Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (4+0)
Dieumerci Mbokani DR Kongo DR Kongo Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (4+0)
Davy De Beule Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (4+0)
Mario Carević Kroatien Kroatien Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren 4 (4+0)
Joeri Dequevy Belgien Belgien KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 4 (4+0)
Franck Berrier Frankreich Frankreich Zultse VV Zultse VV 4 (4+0)
Samir el Gaaouiri Niederlande Niederlande KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 4 (4+0)
Sherjill MacDonald Niederlande Niederlande Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 4 (4+0)
Jonathan Legear Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (4+0)
64. Zlatan Ljubijankić Slowenien Slowenien KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (3+0)
Maxime Lestienne Belgien Belgien Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
3 (3+0)
Torben Joneleit Deutschland Deutschland KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (3+0)
Christophe Lepoint Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (3+0)
Tomo Šokota Kroatien Kroatien Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Frutos Argentinien Argentinien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (3+0)
Roberto Rosales Venezuela Venezuela KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (3+0)
Adnan Mravac Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 (3+0)
Ondřej Mazuch Tschechien Tschechien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (3+0)
Sanharib Malki Syrien Syrien Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
3 (3+0)
Fabien Camus Tunesien Tunesien KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (3+0)
Frederik Boi Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (3+0)
Bernt Evens Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (3+0)
Karel D'Haene Belgien Belgien Zultse VV Zultse VV 3 (3+0)
Elyaniv Barda Israel Israel KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (3+0)
Vincent Euvrard Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (3+0)
Steven De Petter Belgien Belgien KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 (3+0)
Peter Delorge Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (3+0)
Stijn De Smet Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (3+0)
83. Joachim Mununga Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (2+0)
Hervé Onana Kamerun Kamerun Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (2+0)
Vuza Nyoni Simbabwe Simbabwe Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (2+0)
Stefan Nikolić Montenegro Montenegro KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2 (2+0)
Mohammed Messoudi Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Majid Oulmers Marokko Marokko Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (2+0)
Marcel M'Bayo DR Kongo DR Kongo Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren 2 (2+0)
Robert Maah Frankreich Frankreich Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 2 (2+0)
Geoffrey Mujangi Bia Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (2+0)
Bernd Thijs Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Romeo Van Dessel Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (2+0)
Ludwin Van Nieuwenhuyze Belgien Belgien Zultse VV Zultse VV 2 (2+0)
David Vandenbroeck Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
2 (2+0)
Jelle Van Damme Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (2+0)
Sergiy Serebrennikov Ukraine Ukraine Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (2+0)
Moussa Koita Frankreich Frankreich KRC Genk KRC Genk
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
2 (2+0)
Mats Rits Belgien Belgien Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2 (2+0)
Anthony Portier Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (2+0)
Philippe Clement Belgien Belgien Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2 (2+0)
Gregory Christ Frankreich Frankreich Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (2+0)
Laurent Ciman Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Gohi Bi Cyriac Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
Daniel Chávez Peru Peru Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (2+0)
Carlos David Spanien Spanien Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 2 (2+0)
Jonathan Aspas Spanien Spanien Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 2 (2+0)
Karim Belhocine Frankreich Frankreich KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Maxime Biset Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (2+0)
Mohamed Dahmane Frankreich Frankreich Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (2+0)
Bojan Božović Montenegro Montenegro Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (2+0)
Ibrahima Gueyé Sénégal Sénégal Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren 2 (2+0)
Wilfried Dalmat Frankreich Frankreich Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
João Carlos Brasilien Brasilien KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (2+0)
Guillaume François Belgien Belgien Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
2 (2+0)
Guillaume Gillet Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (2+0)
Olivier Doll Belgien Belgien Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren 2 (2+0)
Ederson Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (2+0)
Steffen Ernemann Dänemark Dänemark Zultse VV Zultse VV 2 (2+0)
120. Orlando Brasilien Brasilien KRC Genk KRC Genk
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
1 (1+0)
Denis Odoi Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Nebojša Pavlović Serbien Serbien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Jarno Molenberghs Belgien Belgien KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1 (1+0)
Luigi Pieroni Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Sébastien Pocognoli Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Emil Lyng Dänemark Dänemark Zultse VV Zultse VV 1 (1+0)
Ivan Leko Kroatien Kroatien Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
1 (1+0)
Giuseppe Rossini Italien Italien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Liliu Brasilien Brasilien KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1 (1+0)
Eliaquim Mangala Frankreich Frankreich Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Tomislav Mikulić Kroatien Kroatien Standard Liège Standard Liège
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
1 (1+0)
Stijn Meert Belgien Belgien Zultse VV Zultse VV 1 (1+0)
Damir Mirvic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1 (1+0)
Günther Vanaudenaerde Belgien Belgien KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1 (1+0)
Marc Wagemakers Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Sven Kums Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Marcin Wasilewski Polen Polen RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Nfor Webnje Kamerun Kamerun Zultse VV Zultse VV 1 (1+0)
Yoav Ziv Israel Israel Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Samuel Yeboah Ghana Ghana KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Joris Van Hout Belgien Belgien KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1 (1+0)
Daan Van Gijseghem Belgien Belgien Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
1 (1+0)
Tony Sergeant Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Nils Schouterden Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Tom Soetaers Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
1 (1+0)
Jérémy Taravel Frankreich Frankreich Zultse VV Zultse VV 1 (1+0)
Glenn Van Asten Belgien Belgien KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1 (1+0)
Bavon Tshibuabua Belgien Belgien Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1 (1+0)
Berat Sadik Finnland Finnland Zultse VV Zultse VV 1 (1+0)
Hassan El Mouataz Marokko Marokko Racing Club Lokeren Racing Club Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Cédric Ciza Burundi Burundi Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Issame Charaï Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Alessandro Cordaro Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Hans Cornelis Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
1 (1+0)
Koen Daerden Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
1 (1+0)
Daniel Cruz Kolumbien Kolumbien Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1 (1+0)
Brecht Capon Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Yoni Buyens Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Alexandre Brasilien Brasilien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Antolín Alcaráz Paraguay Paraguay Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Arnor Angeli Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Lucas Biglia Argentinien Argentinien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Maxime Brillault Frankreich Frankreich Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Kevin De Bruyne Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Steven Defour Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Abdul-Yakuni Iddi Ghana Ghana KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Jimmy Hempte Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Jonas Ivens Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Kanu Brasilien Brasilien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Mahamadou Kéré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Dejan Kelhar Slowenien Slowenien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Felipe Brasilien Brasilien Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Rachid Farssi Belgien Belgien KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1 (1+0)
Nabil Dirar Marokko Marokko Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Boubacar Dialiba Sénégal Sénégal KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Ryan Donk Suriname Suriname Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Chemcedine El Araïchi Marokko Marokko Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Yassine El Ghanassi Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Cheikhou Kouyaté Sénégal Sénégal RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten