# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Martin Pušić Österreich Österreich Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
17 (17+0)
2. Mads Hvilsom Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 16 (16+0)
3. Morten 'Duncan' Rasmussen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 13 (13+0)
4. Mikael Ishak Schweden Schweden Randers FC Randers FC 11 (11+0)
5. Nicolai Jørgensen Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 10 (10+0)
Anders Jacobsen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 10 (10+0)
Uffe Bech Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 10 (10+0)
Rasmus Festersen Dänemark Dänemark Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 10 (10+0)
9. Teemu Pukki Finnland Finnland Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 9 (9+0)
Marvin Pourie Deutschland Deutschland FC København FC København
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
9 (9+0)
Djiby Fall Sénégal Sénégal Randers FC Randers FC 9 (9+0)
Sylvester Igboun Nigeria Nigeria FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 9 (9+0)
13. Pione Sisto Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 8 (8+0)
Nicklas Helenius Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 8 (8+0)
Nicolaj Agger Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 8 (8+0)
16. Viktor Lundberg Schweden Schweden Randers FC Randers FC 7 (7+0)
17. Martin Thomsen Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 6 (6+0)
Andreas Cornelius Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 6 (6+0)
Emil Scheel Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 6 (6+0)
20. Silas Songani Simbabwe Simbabwe SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 5 (5+0)
Martin Spelmann Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 5 (5+0)
Mick van Buren Niederlande Niederlande Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 5 (5+0)
Joshua John Aruba Aruba FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 5 (5+0)
Emiliano Marcondes Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 5 (5+0)
Rasmus Falk Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 5 (5+0)
Quincy Antipas Simbabwe Simbabwe Hobro IK Hobro IK 5 (5+0)
Jakob Ankersen Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 5 (5+0)
Tommy Bechmann Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 5 (5+0)
Morten Beck Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 5 (5+0)
30. Jakob Poulsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 (4+0)
Robin Söder Schweden Schweden Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 4 (4+0)
David Moberg-Karlsson Schweden Schweden FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 4 (4+0)
Mikkel Vestergaard Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 4 (4+0)
Bjørn Paulsen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 4 (4+0)
Kasper Lorentzen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 4 (4+0)
Thomas Enevoldsen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 4 (4+0)
Nicolai Brock-Madsen Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 4 (4+0)
Andrew Hjulsager Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 (4+0)
Petter Andersson Schweden Schweden FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 (4+0)
40. Simon Makienok Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (3+0)
Jim Larsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (3+0)
Ariel Núñez Paraguay Paraguay Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (3+0)
Johan Larsson Schweden Schweden Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (3+0)
Marcos Ureña Costa Rica Costa Rica FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (3+0)
Apostolos Vellios Griechenland Griechenland Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 3 (3+0)
Emil Larsen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 3 (3+0)
Dennis Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 3 (3+0)
Kasper Risgård Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3 (3+0)
Christian Nørgaard Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (3+0)
Emil Berggreen Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 (3+0)
Daniel Amartey Ghana Ghana FC København FC København 3 (3+0)
Daniel Høegh Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 3 (3+0)
Elmar Bjarnason Island Island Randers FC Randers FC 3 (3+0)
Kristian Bach Bak Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (3+0)
Rilwan Hassan Nigeria Nigeria FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (3+0)
Riza Durmisi Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (3+0)
Ferhan Hasani Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (3+0)
Mohammed Fellah Norwegen Norwegen Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 3 (3+0)
59. Emil Lyng Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 (2+0)
Thomas Kahlenberg Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (2+0)
Kasper Larsen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (2+0)
Lasse Kryger Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (2+0)
Martin Mikkelsen Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 (2+0)
Jonas Knudsen Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 (2+0)
Anders Kure Dänemark Dänemark Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 2 (2+0)
Ari Skúlason Island Island Odense BK Odense BK 2 (2+0)
Youssef Toutouh Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (2+0)
Kenneth Zohoré Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (2+0)
Lasse Rise Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 (2+0)
Elbasan Rashani Kosovo Kosovo Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (2+0)
Kenneth Petersen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (2+0)
Lasse Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (2+0)
Daniel Larsson Schweden Schweden Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 (2+0)
Andreas Bruhn Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (2+0)
Steve De Ridder Belgien Belgien FC København FC København 2 (2+0)
Osama Akharraz Dänemark Dänemark Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 2 (2+0)
Johan Absalonsen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (2+0)
Bashkim Kadrii Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (2+0)
Kim Aabech Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (2+0)
Thomas Delaney Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (2+0)
Hans Andreasen Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 (2+0)
Marcus Ingvartsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (2+0)
Anders Due Dänemark Dänemark Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 2 (2+0)
Brandur Hendriksson Olsen Färöer Färöer FC København FC København 2 (2+0)
Adama Guira Burkina Faso Burkina Faso SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (2+0)
Vladimer Dvalishvili Georgien Georgien Odense BK Odense BK 2 (2+0)
Anders Egholm Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 (2+0)
Alexander Kačaniklić Schweden Schweden FC København FC København 2 (2+0)
89. Peter Nymann Dänemark Dänemark Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 1 (1+0)
Casper Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (1+0)
Andreas Oggesen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Lebogang Phiri Südafrika Südafrika Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Søren Mussmann Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Kasper Pedersen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Daniel Pedersen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Paul Onuachu Nigeria Nigeria FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (1+0)
Nikolai Laursen Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Kristian Lindberg Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Magnus Lekven Norwegen Norwegen Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (1+0)
Christian Poulsen Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Niels Lodberg Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Oliver Lund Dänemark Dänemark Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 1 (1+0)
Kevin Mensah Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (1+0)
Nicolaj Madsen Dänemark Dänemark SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Thomas Mikkelsen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Björn Sigurðarson Island Island FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Mikkel Thygesen Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
Hobro IK Hobro IK
1 (1+0)
Oliver Thychosen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Alexander Szymanowski Argentinien Argentinien Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Jeppe Tverskov Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Martin Vingaard Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Zanka Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Mathias Wichmann Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Erik Sviatchenko Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (1+0)
Robert Skov Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
André Rømer Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (1+0)
Marc Rochester Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 1 (1+0)
Nicolaj Ritter Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Ivan Runje Kroatien Kroatien FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Adeola Runsewe Nigeria Nigeria Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Jesper Lauridsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (1+0)
Fredrik Semb Berge Norwegen Norwegen Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Thorbjørn Rasmussen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Ryan Johnson Laursen Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (1+0)
Thomas Dalgaard Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Claudemir Brasilien Brasilien FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Christensen Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 (1+0)
Henrik Dalsgaard Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Johan Elmander Schweden Schweden Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Kasper Fisker Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Alexander Fischer Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Frederik Børsting Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Jean-Claude Bozga Rumänien Rumänien Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 1 (1+0)
Ludwig Augustinsson Schweden Schweden FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Danny Amankwaa Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Daniel Agger Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Guðjón Baldvinsson Island Island FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Patrick Banggaard Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (1+0)
Jonas Borring Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Darko Bodul Kroatien Kroatien Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Søren Frederiksen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Erik Friberg Schweden Schweden Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (1+0)
Mads Justesen Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Jönsson Schweden Schweden Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Mads Jessen Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 (1+0)
Jonas Kamper Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Danni König Dänemark Dänemark Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 1 (1+0)
Jan Kristiansen Dänemark Dänemark Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 1 (1+0)
Patrick Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Tom Høgli Norwegen Norwegen FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Marc Hende Dänemark Dänemark Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 1 (1+0)
Rúrik Gíslason Island Island FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Hólmbert Friðjónsson Island Island Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Bojan Golubović Serbien Serbien SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Edi Gomes Dänemark Dänemark Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 (1+0)
Thomas Hansen Dänemark Dänemark Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 (1+0)
Mathias Greve Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Marco Larsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten