# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Jonas Wind Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 8 (4+4)
Evander Brasilien Brasilien FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 8 (3+5)
Simon Hedlund Schweden Schweden Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 8 (3+5)
4. Kamaldeen Sulemana Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 7 (6+1)
5. Mikkel Uhre Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 6 (6+0)
Vito Hammershøy-Mistrati Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 6 (5+1)
7. Kevin Diks Niederlande Niederlande Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 5 (5+0)
Kamil Wilczek Polen Polen FC København FC København 5 (5+0)
Jens Stage Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 5 (3+2)
Viktor Fischer Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 5 (2+3)
11. Alexander Scholz Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 (4+0)
Anders Dreyer Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 (3+1)
Marvin Egho Österreich Österreich Randers FC Randers FC 4 (3+1)
Anis Ben Slimane Tunesien Tunesien Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 (2+2)
Casper Højer Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 4 (1+3)
16. Sory Kaba Guinea Guinea FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (3+0)
Pione Sisto Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (3+0)
Frank Onyeka Nigeria Nigeria FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (2+1)
Patrick Mortensen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (2+1)
Mathias Greve Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 3 (2+1)
Magnus Kofod Andersen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 (1+2)
Jesper Lindstrøm Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (1+2)
Oliver Villadsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 (0+3)
24. Albert Grønbæk Erlykke Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (2+0)
Mohamed Daramy Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (2+0)
Simon Adingra Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (2+0)
Victor Jensen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (2+0)
Lukas Lerager Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (2+0)
Andrija Pavlović Serbien Serbien Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (2+0)
Lasse Vigen Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (2+0)
Mikael Anderson Island Island FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (1+1)
Jón Dagur Þorsteinsson Island Island Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (1+1)
Erik Sviatchenko Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (1+1)
Tochi Chukwuani Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (1+1)
Patrick Olsen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (1+1)
Tosin Kehinde Nigeria Nigeria Randers FC Randers FC 2 (1+1)
Oliver Antman Finnland Finnland FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (1+1)
Rasmus Falk Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (0+2)
Victor Kristiansen Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (0+2)
Kevin Mensah Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (0+2)
Andreas Schjelderup Norwegen Norwegen FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (0+2)
42. Alexander Ammitzbøll Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (1+0)
Peter Ankersen Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Hjörtur Hermannsson Island Island Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Mustapha Bundu Sierra Leone Sierra Leone FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Andreas Maxsø Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Francis Abu Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Martin Frese Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Tobias Klysner Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Júnior Brumado Brasilien Brasilien FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (1+0)
Victor Nelsson Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Lasse Vibe Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (1+0)
Daniel Svensson Schweden Schweden FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Jacob Steen Christensen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Awer Mabil Australien Australien FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Björn Kopplin Deutschland Deutschland Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Gustav Isaksen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Hvidt Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Hausner Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (0+1)
Oskar Fallenius Schweden Schweden Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Rezan Corlu Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Jens-Lys Cajuste Schweden Schweden FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Oliver Bundgaard Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Peter Bjur Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Joel Andersson Schweden Schweden FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Erik Marxen Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten