# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Pep Biel Spanien Spanien FC København FC København 6 (4+2)
2. Anders Dreyer Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 5 (4+1)
Christian Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 5 (2+3)
4. Nicklas Helenius Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 (4+0)
Gustav Isaksen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 (4+0)
Victor Claesson Schweden Schweden FC København FC København 4 (3+1)
Sory Kaba Guinea Guinea FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 (2+2)
Nicolai Vallys Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 (2+2)
9. Andreas Schjelderup Norwegen Norwegen FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 (3+0)
Patrick Mortensen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (3+0)
Marvin Egho Österreich Österreich Randers FC Randers FC 3 (3+0)
Lubambo Musonda Sambia Sambia AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 (2+1)
Mathias Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 3 (2+1)
Adam Andersson Schweden Schweden Randers FC Randers FC 3 (1+2)
15. Tobias Bech Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 (2+0)
Mads Hansen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (2+0)
Emil Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (2+0)
Ernest Nuamah Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (2+0)
Pione Sisto Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (2+0)
Clint Leemans Niederlande Niederlande Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 (2+0)
Anders Jacobsen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 (1+1)
Nikolas Dyhr Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (1+1)
Mads Madsen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (1+1)
Justin Lonwijk Niederlande Niederlande Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 (1+1)
Bashkim Kadrii Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (1+1)
Anders Klynge Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 (1+1)
Charly Horneman Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (1+1)
Sigurd Haugen Norwegen Norwegen Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (1+1)
Jay-Roy Grot Niederlande Niederlande Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 (1+1)
Rasmus Carstensen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 (0+2)
Charles Brasilien Brasilien FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (0+2)
Marko Divković Kroatien Kroatien Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (0+2)
Brian Hämäläinen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (0+2)
Joel Andersson Schweden Schweden FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (0+2)
35. Hugo Andersson Schweden Schweden Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Tobias Salquist Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Kristian Riis Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Josip Radošević Kroatien Kroatien Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Robin Østrøm Norwegen Norwegen Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Tonni Adamsen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Allan Sousa Brasilien Brasilien Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Mads Lauritsen Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (1+0)
Anis Ben Slimane Tunesien Tunesien Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Nygren Schweden Schweden FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Filip Bundgaard Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Christian Cappis USA USA Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Frederik Lauenborg Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Sævar Atli Magnússon Island Island Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Anders Hagelskjær Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Valdemar Lund Jensen Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Magnus Jensen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (1+0)
Ísak Jóhannesson Island Island FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Davit Khotcholava Georgien Georgien FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Kasper Kusk Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Mads Frøkjær-Jensen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Aron Sigurðarson Island Island AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (1+0)
Stefán Teitur Þórðarson Island Island Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (0+1)
Hákon Haraldsson Island Island FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Jakob Ankersen Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Edgar Babayan Armenien Armenien Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Jacob Bonde Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (0+1)
Jacob Christensen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Lasso Coulibaly Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Henrik Dalsgaard Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Kevin Diks Niederlande Niederlande FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Lukas Engel Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (0+1)
Rasmus Falk Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Daniel Høegh Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Jan Žambůrek Tschechien Tschechien Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Jørgensen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (0+1)
Björn Kopplin Deutschland Deutschland Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Milan Makarić Serbien Serbien Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (0+1)
Louka Prip Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (0+1)
Marcel Rømer Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (0+1)
Ibrahim Said Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (0+1)
Sander Svendsen Norwegen Norwegen Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0+1)
Erik Sviatchenko Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Casper Tengstedt Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (0+1)
Denis Vavro Slowakei Slowakei FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Oliver Sonne Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten