# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Jay-Roy Grot Niederlande Niederlande Viborg FF Viborg FF 11 (9+2)
2. Andreas Schjelderup Norwegen Norwegen FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 10 (10+0)
Victor Claesson Schweden Schweden FC København FC København 10 (8+2)
Nicolai Vallys Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
10 (4+6)
5. Patrick Mortensen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 9 (9+0)
Anders Dreyer Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 9 (8+1)
Pep Biel Spanien Spanien FC København FC København 9 (6+3)
8. Bashkim Kadrii Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 8 (5+3)
Ernest Nuamah Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 8 (5+3)
Allan Sousa Brasilien Brasilien Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 8 (4+4)
11. Sebastian Jørgensen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 7 (6+1)
Nicklas Helenius Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 7 (5+2)
Issam Jebali Tunesien Tunesien Odense BK Odense BK 7 (4+3)
Kasper Kusk Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
7 (2+5)
15. Marvin Egho Österreich Österreich Randers FC Randers FC 6 (6+0)
Aron Sigurðarson Island Island AC Horsens AC Horsens 6 (6+0)
Ohi Omoijuanfo Norwegen Norwegen Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 6 (5+1)
Sory Kaba Guinea Guinea FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 6 (2+4)
19. Tonni Adamsen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 5 (5+0)
Gustav Isaksen Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 5 (4+1)
Anders Jacobsen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 5 (4+1)
Clint Leemans Niederlande Niederlande Viborg FF Viborg FF 5 (4+1)
Lubambo Musonda Sambia Sambia AC Horsens AC Horsens 5 (3+2)
Christian Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF
FC København FC København
5 (2+3)
25. Younes Bakiz Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 4 (4+0)
Evander Brasilien Brasilien FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 (4+0)
Kasper Jørgensen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 4 (4+0)
Roony Bardagji Schweden Schweden FC København FC København 4 (3+1)
Filip Bundgaard Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 4 (3+1)
Mohammed Diomande Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 4 (3+1)
Mads Frøkjær-Jensen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 4 (3+1)
Lukas Lerager Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 4 (3+1)
Pione Sisto Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4 (3+1)
Mohamed Daramy Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 4 (2+2)
Daniel Høegh Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 4 (2+2)
Yankuba Minteh Gambia Gambia Odense BK Odense BK 4 (2+2)
Emmanuel Sabbi USA USA Odense BK Odense BK 4 (2+2)
Thomas Santos Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 4 (2+2)
Anders Klynge Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 (1+3)
Kevin Yakob Schweden Schweden Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 4 (1+3)
Brian Hämäläinen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 4 (0+4)
Louka Prip Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 4 (0+4)
Daniel Wass Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 (0+4)
44. Hugo Andersson Schweden Schweden Randers FC Randers FC 3 (3+0)
Magnus Jensen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 (3+0)
Oscar Schwartau Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (3+0)
Anis Slimane Tunesien Tunesien Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (3+0)
Oliver Antman Finnland Finnland FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 (2+1)
Edgar Babayan Armenien Armenien Randers FC Randers FC 3 (2+1)
Yann Bisseck Deutschland Deutschland Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (2+1)
Christian Cappis USA USA Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (2+1)
Sigurd Haugen Norwegen Norwegen Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (2+1)
Simon Hedlund Schweden Schweden Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (2+1)
Mathias Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 3 (2+1)
Justin Lonwijk Niederlande Niederlande Viborg FF Viborg FF 3 (2+1)
Benjamin Nygren Schweden Schweden FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 (2+1)
Josip Radošević Kroatien Kroatien Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (2+1)
Adam Andersson Schweden Schweden Randers FC Randers FC 3 (1+2)
Lasso Coulibaly Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 (1+2)
Hákon Haraldsson Island Island FC København FC København 3 (1+2)
Charly Horneman Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 3 (1+2)
Björn Kopplin Deutschland Deutschland Randers FC Randers FC 3 (1+2)
Mads Madsen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (1+2)
Ibrahim Said Nigeria Nigeria Viborg FF Viborg FF 3 (1+2)
Oliver Sonne Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 (1+2)
Jacob Christensen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 (0+3)
Marko Divković Kroatien Kroatien Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (0+3)
David Kruse Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 (0+3)
Nils Mortimer Spanien Spanien Viborg FF Viborg FF 3 (0+3)
70. Rocco Ascone Frankreich Frankreich FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (2+0)
Tobias Bech Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 (2+0)
Rezan Corlu Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (2+0)
Frederik Gytkjær Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (2+0)
Mads Hansen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (2+0)
Sævar Atli Magnússon Island Island Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (2+0)
Emil Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (2+0)
Kristoffer Olsson Schweden Schweden FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (2+0)
Mikael Anderson Island Island Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (1+1)
Jacob Bonde Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 (1+1)
Oliver Bundgaard Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF
Randers FC Randers FC
2 (1+1)
Nikolas Dyhr Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (1+1)
Jeppe Grønning Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 (1+1)
Ísak Jóhannesson Island Island FC København FC København 2 (1+1)
Alhaji Kamara Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Randers FC Randers FC 2 (1+1)
Tosin Kehinde Nigeria Nigeria Randers FC Randers FC 2 (1+1)
Victor Kristiansen Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 2 (1+1)
Mathias Kvistgaarden Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (1+1)
Adamo Nagalo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (1+1)
Bjørn Paulsen Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 2 (1+1)
Jan Žambůrek Tschechien Tschechien Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 (1+1)
Stefán Teitur Þórðarson Island Island Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 (1+1)
Lucas Andersen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (0+2)
Joel Andersson Schweden Schweden FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (0+2)
Rasmus Carstensen Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 (0+2)
Charles Brasilien Brasilien FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (0+2)
Lukas Engel Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 (0+2)
Alfreð Finnbogason Island Island Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (0+2)
Martin Frese Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (0+2)
Anton Gaaei Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 (0+2)
Elijah Just Neuseeland Neuseeland AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 (0+2)
Nikolai Poulsen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (0+2)
Erik Sviatchenko Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (0+2)
Oliver Villadsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (0+2)
104. Jelle Duin Niederlande Niederlande Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (1+0)
Wahid Faghir Dänemark Dänemark FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Iver Fossum Norwegen Norwegen Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Jens Martin Gammelby Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Jonas Gemmer Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (1+0)
Armin Gigović Schweden Schweden Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
James Gomez Gambia Gambia AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (1+0)
Simon Graves Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Grønning Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (1+0)
Anders Hagelskjær Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Davit Khotcholava Georgien Georgien FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Lars Kramer Niederlande Niederlande Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Thomas Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (1+0)
Mikkel Lassen Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (1+0)
Frederik Lauenborg Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Mads Lauritsen Dänemark Dänemark Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (1+0)
Valdemar Lund Jensen Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (1+0)
Alasana Manneh Gambia Gambia Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Pelle Mattsson Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Andreas Maxsø Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Robin Østrøm Norwegen Norwegen Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Odense BK Odense BK
1 (1+0)
Jeppe Pedersen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Pedro Ferreira Portugal Portugal Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Andreas Poulsen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Marco Ramkilde Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Kristian Riis Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Mathias Ross Jensen Dänemark Dänemark Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Tobias Salquist Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Søren Tengstedt Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Franco Tongya Italien Italien Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Aron Þrándarson Island Island Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Elias Achouri Tunesien Tunesien Viborg FF Viborg FF 1 (0+1)
Aske Adelgaard Dänemark Dänemark Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0+1)
Jakob Ankersen Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Frederik Brandhof Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (0+1)
Henrik Dalsgaard Dänemark Dänemark FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Kevin Diks Niederlande Niederlande FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Mario Dorgeles Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Rasmus Falk Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Mathias Greve Dänemark Dänemark Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Lucas Hey Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (0+1)
Elias Jelert Dänemark Dänemark FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Mads Kaalund Dänemark Dänemark Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (0+1)
Magnus Kaastrup Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (0+1)
Milan Makarić Serbien Serbien Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (0+1)
Simon Makienok Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (0+1)
Tobias Mølgaard Dänemark Dänemark Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (0+1)
Agon Mucolli Albanien Albanien Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0+1)
Moses Opondo Uganda Uganda AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (0+1)
Mikkel Pedersen Dänemark Dänemark Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Marcel Rømer Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (0+1)
Adam Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (0+1)
Sander Svendsen Norwegen Norwegen Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0+1)
Daniel Svensson Schweden Schweden FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Casper Tengstedt Dänemark Dänemark AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (0+1)
Rasmus Thellufsen Dänemark Dänemark Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (0+1)
Denis Vavro Slowakei Slowakei FC København FC København 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten