# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Bermejo Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 25 (25+0)
2. Nino Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 20 (20+0)
Güiza Spanien Spanien Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 20 (20+0)
4. Llorente Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 18 (18+0)
5. Javi Rodríguez Spanien Spanien Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 16 (16+0)
Gorka Brit Spanien Spanien UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 16 (16+0)
Bodipo Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea CD Alavés CD Alavés 16 (16+0)
8. Rubén Navarro Spanien Spanien CD Alavés CD Alavés 15 (15+0)
9. Aduriz Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 14 (14+0)
10. Diego Torres Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 13 (13+0)
Nakor Spanien Spanien Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 13 (13+0)
Jonathan Sesma Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 13 (13+0)
Irurzun Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 13 (13+0)
14. Nenê Brasilien Brasilien CD Alavés CD Alavés 12 (12+0)
Moisés Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 12 (12+0)
Néstor Canobbio Uruguay Uruguay Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 12 (12+0)
Jandro Spanien Spanien Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 12 (12+0)
18. Pedro Vega Spanien Spanien Polideportivo Ejido Polideportivo Ejido 11 (11+0)
Iván Alonso Uruguay Uruguay Real Murcia Real Murcia 11 (11+0)
20. Juan Carlos Spanien Spanien Terrassa CF Terrassa CF 10 (10+0)
Ikechukwu Uche Nigeria Nigeria Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 10 (10+0)
Oli Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 10 (10+0)
Mena Spanien Spanien Xerez CD Xerez CD 10 (10+0)
24. Mariano Toedtli Argentinien Argentinien Polideportivo Ejido Polideportivo Ejido 9 (9+0)
Keko Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 9 (9+0)
Cristian Álvarez Argentinien Argentinien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 9 (9+0)
Capdevila Spanien Spanien Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 9 (9+0)
28. Villa Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 8 (8+0)
Víctor Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 8 (8+0)
Germán Hornos Uruguay Uruguay Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 8 (8+0)
Matías Pavoni Argentinien Argentinien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 8 (8+0)
Kike Mateo Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 8 (8+0)
33. Pinilla Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 7 (7+0)
Sergio Rodríguez Spanien Spanien Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 7 (7+0)
Perera Spanien Spanien Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 7 (7+0)
Zisis Vryzas Griechenland Griechenland Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 7 (7+0)
Manolo Pérez Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 7 (7+0)
Anderson Costa Brasilien Brasilien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 7 (7+0)
Aurelio Spanien Spanien UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 7 (7+0)
Bolo Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 7 (7+0)
Maikel Spanien Spanien Terrassa CF Terrassa CF 7 (7+0)
Cristo Marrero Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 7 (7+0)
43. Pendín Spanien Spanien Xerez CD Xerez CD 6 (6+0)
Cyril Granon Frankreich Frankreich Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 6 (6+0)
Zé Tó Angola Angola UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 6 (6+0)
De Lucas Spanien Spanien CD Alavés CD Alavés 6 (6+0)
Arthuro Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 6 (6+0)
Charles Brasilien Brasilien Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 6 (6+0)
49. Paco Esteban Spanien Spanien Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 5 (5+0)
Óscar Sánchez Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 5 (5+0)
Navarrete Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 5 (5+0)
Quique Martín Spanien Spanien Terrassa CF Terrassa CF 5 (5+0)
Roberto Nanni Argentinien Argentinien UD Almería UD Almería 5 (5+0)
Robert Spanien Spanien UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 5 (5+0)
Nenad Mirosavljević Serbien Serbien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 5 (5+0)
Pape Thiaw Sénégal Sénégal CD Alavés CD Alavés 5 (5+0)
Rubén Suárez Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 5 (5+0)
Richi Spanien Spanien Real Murcia Real Murcia 5 (5+0)
Juan Sánchez Spanien Spanien Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 5 (5+0)
Antonio Hidalgo Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 5 (5+0)
Julio Álvarez Venezuela Venezuela Real Murcia Real Murcia 5 (5+0)
Rajko Lekić Dänemark Dänemark Xerez CD Xerez CD 5 (5+0)
Abraham Paz Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 5 (5+0)
Calado Portugal Portugal Polideportivo Ejido Polideportivo Ejido 5 (5+0)
José Acciari Argentinien Argentinien Real Murcia Real Murcia 5 (5+0)
Juan Jesús Spanien Spanien Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 5 (5+0)
Garitano Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 5 (5+0)
Espadas Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 5 (5+0)
69. Pablo Álvarez Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 4 (4+0)
Jesús Vázquez Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 (4+0)
Laurenţiu Roşu Rumänien Rumänien Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 4 (4+0)
João Paulo Brasilien Brasilien Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 4 (4+0)
Usero Spanien Spanien Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 4 (4+0)
Jaio Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 4 (4+0)
Jurica Vučko Kroatien Kroatien Polideportivo Ejido Polideportivo Ejido 4 (4+0)
Nicolas Sahnoun Frankreich Frankreich UD Almería UD Almería 4 (4+0)
Luna Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 4 (4+0)
Crusat Spanien Spanien Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 4 (4+0)
Barros Brasilien Brasilien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 4 (4+0)
Jaime Spanien Spanien UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 4 (4+0)
David Silva Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 4 (4+0)
Gastón Casas Argentinien Argentinien Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 4 (4+0)
Andrés Fleurquín Uruguay Uruguay Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 4 (4+0)
Gibanel Spanien Spanien Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 4 (4+0)
Alberto Aguilar Spanien Spanien Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 4 (4+0)
86. Monty Spanien Spanien Terrassa CF Terrassa CF 3 (3+0)
Manu del Moral Spanien Spanien Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 3 (3+0)
Óscar Spanien Spanien Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 3 (3+0)
Manolo Martínez Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 3 (3+0)
Ortiz Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 3 (3+0)
Losada Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 (3+0)
Limones Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (3+0)
Rodri Spanien Spanien Terrassa CF Terrassa CF 3 (3+0)
Luis López Spanien Spanien Terrassa CF Terrassa CF 3 (3+0)
Cristian Lupidio Argentinien Argentinien UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 3 (3+0)
Luque Spanien Spanien Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 3 (3+0)
Sousa Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 (3+0)
Ricardo Varela Uruguay Uruguay SD Eibar SD Eibar 3 (3+0)
Víctor Salas Spanien Spanien Polideportivo Ejido Polideportivo Ejido 3 (3+0)
Viqueira Spanien Spanien Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 3 (3+0)
Xavi Jiménez Spanien Spanien Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 3 (3+0)
Valera Spanien Spanien Real Murcia Real Murcia 3 (3+0)
Txiki Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 3 (3+0)
Facundo Sava Argentinien Argentinien Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 3 (3+0)
Sergio Francisco Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 3 (3+0)
Juan Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 (3+0)
Toni González Spanien Spanien Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 3 (3+0)
Samuel Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 (3+0)
Moreno Spanien Spanien Xerez CD Xerez CD 3 (3+0)
Luciano Becchio Argentinien Argentinien Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 3 (3+0)
Azkorra Spanien Spanien Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 3 (3+0)
Mate Bilić Kroatien Kroatien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 3 (3+0)
Calderón Spanien Spanien Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 3 (3+0)
Calle Spanien Spanien Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 3 (3+0)
Álvaro Antón Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 (3+0)
Alfredo Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 3 (3+0)
Iván Ania Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 3 (3+0)
Abel Buades Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 3 (3+0)
Abel Gómez Spanien Spanien Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 3 (3+0)
Santiago Acasiete Peru Peru UD Almería UD Almería 3 (3+0)
Carlos Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 3 (3+0)
Arnal Spanien Spanien Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 3 (3+0)
Diego Figueredo Paraguay Paraguay Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 (3+0)
Deus Spanien Spanien UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 3 (3+0)
Gavilán Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (3+0)
Catalá Spanien Spanien Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 3 (3+0)
Geijo Spanien Spanien Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 3 (3+0)
Del Pino Spanien Spanien Xerez CD Xerez CD 3 (3+0)
Epitié Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea CD Alavés CD Alavés 3 (3+0)
Cazarine Brasilien Brasilien Terrassa CF Terrassa CF 3 (3+0)
Cuevas Spanien Spanien Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 3 (3+0)
Changui Spanien Spanien Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 3 (3+0)
De Quintana Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (3+0)
134. Mateo Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 (2+0)
Lezaun Spanien Spanien Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Medina Argentinien Argentinien Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 (2+0)
Molist Spanien Spanien Terrassa CF Terrassa CF 2 (2+0)
Nagore Spanien Spanien Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2 (2+0)
Juanito Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2 (2+0)
Ibon Begoña Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 (2+0)
Iker Begoña Spanien Spanien Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2 (2+0)
Pablo Lago Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (2+0)
Isaac Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 2 (2+0)
Iván Hernández Spanien Spanien Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 2 (2+0)
Jamelli Brasilien Brasilien UD Almería UD Almería 2 (2+0)
Jonathan Aspas Spanien Spanien Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2 (2+0)
Vellisca Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 2 (2+0)
Txema Spanien Spanien Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2 (2+0)
Tomás Spanien Spanien UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 2 (2+0)
Txiki Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 2 (2+0)
Juan Úbeda Chile Chile Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 2 (2+0)
Anthony Vosahlo Frankreich Frankreich Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2 (2+0)
Selu Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 (2+0)
Roteta Spanien Spanien Xerez CD Xerez CD 2 (2+0)
Héctor Spanien Spanien Terrassa CF Terrassa CF 2 (2+0)
Ramón Spanien Spanien Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2 (2+0)
Raúl Martín Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (2+0)
Raúl Molina Spanien Spanien Xerez CD Xerez CD 2 (2+0)
Gerardo Rivero Argentinien Argentinien Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 2 (2+0)
Peragón Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 2 (2+0)
Pablo Calandria Argentinien Argentinien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (2+0)
Benítez Spanien Spanien Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2 (2+0)
Azkoitia Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 2 (2+0)
Berruet Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 (2+0)
Leonardo Biagini Argentinien Argentinien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (2+0)
Canabal Spanien Spanien Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 2 (2+0)
Arpón Spanien Spanien UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 2 (2+0)
Mariano Armentano Argentinien Argentinien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 (2+0)
Ador Spanien Spanien Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 2 (2+0)
Gallego Spanien Spanien Terrassa CF Terrassa CF 2 (2+0)
Aitor Spanien Spanien Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2 (2+0)
Alberto Suarez Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 (2+0)
Ángel Spanien Spanien Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2 (2+0)
Sebastián Carrera Argentinien Argentinien Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 (2+0)
Aguilar Spanien Spanien Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 2 (2+0)
Enrique Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 (2+0)
Jairo Castillo Kolumbien Kolumbien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 (2+0)
Escoda Spanien Spanien Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2 (2+0)
Constantin Gâlcă Rumänien Rumänien UD Almería UD Almería 2 (2+0)
Franch Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2 (2+0)
David Narváez Spanien Spanien Xerez CD Xerez CD 2 (2+0)
De Gomar Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 (2+0)
David Cuéllar Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 (2+0)
Chema Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 (2+0)
Corredoira Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 (2+0)
Codina Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 (2+0)
Cristian Spanien Spanien Terrassa CF Terrassa CF 2 (2+0)
Curro Vacas Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2 (2+0)
189. Oubiña Spanien Spanien Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 (1+0)
Óscar Rubio Spanien Spanien Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 (1+0)
Omar Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Óscar Álvarez Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Pina Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 (1+0)
Alessandro Pierini Italien Italien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (1+0)
Neru Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Perico Pinazo Spanien Spanien Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 1 (1+0)
Pere Martí Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 1 (1+0)
Pelegrí Spanien Spanien Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 (1+0)
Pedro León Spanien Spanien Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 (1+0)
Moisés Hurtado Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 (1+0)
Marchiori Brasilien Brasilien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (1+0)
Mauro Spanien Spanien Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 (1+0)
Marc Bertrán Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (1+0)
Ion Mara Rumänien Rumänien Polideportivo Ejido Polideportivo Ejido 1 (1+0)
Miguel Rebosio Peru Peru UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Merino Spanien Spanien Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1 (1+0)
Ariel Montenegro Argentinien Argentinien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (1+0)
Cătălin Munteanu Rumänien Rumänien Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Mostovoy Russland Russland CD Alavés CD Alavés 1 (1+0)
Moreno Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 (1+0)
Moreno Spanien Spanien Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1 (1+0)
Navas Spanien Spanien Terrassa CF Terrassa CF 1 (1+0)
Sérvulo Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (1+0)
Téllez Spanien Spanien CD Alavés CD Alavés 1 (1+0)
Tena Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 (1+0)
Jovan Stanković Serbien Serbien Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 (1+0)
Soria Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Sierra Spanien Spanien Polideportivo Ejido Polideportivo Ejido 1 (1+0)
Toni Moral Spanien Spanien Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 (1+0)
Diego Trotta Argentinien Argentinien Elche CF Elche CF 1 (1+0)
Michael Yobo Nigeria Nigeria Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 (1+0)
Vitolo Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Vázquez Spanien Spanien Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 (1+0)
Varela Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (1+0)
Manolo Spanien Spanien Polideportivo Ejido Polideportivo Ejido 1 (1+0)
Serrano Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (1+0)
Rubén Spanien Spanien Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 (1+0)
Rubén Párraga Spanien Spanien Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 1 (1+0)
Ruano Spanien Spanien Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (1+0)
Robles Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Roberto Carlos Spanien Spanien Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 1 (1+0)
Rubén Reyes Spanien Spanien Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 (1+0)
Sabino Spanien Spanien Polideportivo Ejido Polideportivo Ejido 1 (1+0)
Sergio Fernández Spanien Spanien Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 (1+0)
Sarriegi Spanien Spanien CD Alavés CD Alavés 1 (1+0)
Santos Spanien Spanien Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 (1+0)
Salcedo Spanien Spanien Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 (1+0)
José Rey Venezuela Venezuela Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 (1+0)
Javi Fuego Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Corona Spanien Spanien Polideportivo Ejido Polideportivo Ejido 1 (1+0)
Corona Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Pablo Contreras Chile Chile Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 (1+0)
Cifuentes Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 (1+0)
Chupri Spanien Spanien UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 1 (1+0)
Cuadrado Spanien Spanien Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 (1+0)
Fernando D'Amico Argentinien Argentinien Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 (1+0)
David Karanka Spanien Spanien Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 (1+0)
Dani Tortolero Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (1+0)
Dani Marín Spanien Spanien Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 (1+0)
Dani Borreguero Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Cheli Spanien Spanien Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1 (1+0)
Carlos García Spanien Spanien Polideportivo Ejido Polideportivo Ejido 1 (1+0)
Alfonso Vera Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (1+0)
Ángel Rodríguez Spanien Spanien Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1 (1+0)
Alex Alves Brasilien Brasilien Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 (1+0)
Aira Spanien Spanien Polideportivo Ejido Polideportivo Ejido 1 (1+0)
Abraham Spanien Spanien Terrassa CF Terrassa CF 1 (1+0)
Branislav Bajić Serbien Serbien Xerez CD Xerez CD 1 (1+0)
Baraja Spanien Spanien Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 1 (1+0)
Cañas Spanien Spanien UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 1 (1+0)
Camuñas Spanien Spanien Xerez CD Xerez CD 1 (1+0)
Mariano Bombarda Argentinien Argentinien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Bayarri Spanien Spanien Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 (1+0)
David Sánchez Spanien Spanien CD Alavés CD Alavés 1 (1+0)
José de la Cuesta Kolumbien Kolumbien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (1+0)
Juanele Spanien Spanien Terrassa CF Terrassa CF 1 (1+0)
Juanma Spanien Spanien Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 (1+0)
Juan Navarro Spanien Spanien Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 (1+0)
José María Spanien Spanien Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 (1+0)
José Ignacio Spanien Spanien Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 (1+0)
Karmona Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 (1+0)
Kiko Ratón Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Luis Gil Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 1 (1+0)
Lozano Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Gustavo López Argentinien Argentinien Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 (1+0)
César La Paglia Argentinien Argentinien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Jesús Sánchez Spanien Spanien Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Jesús Gámez Spanien Spanien Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 1 (1+0)
Esteban Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Edu Serrano Spanien Spanien Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 1 (1+0)
Edu Moya Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Diego Castro Spanien Spanien Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 1 (1+0)
Daniel Fagiani Argentinien Argentinien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Fagoaga Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 (1+0)
Jacobo Spanien Spanien Polideportivo Ejido Polideportivo Ejido 1 (1+0)
Ivars Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 1 (1+0)
Iñigo Spanien Spanien SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 (1+0)
Mariano Fernández Argentinien Argentinien Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 (1+0)
Lusarreta Spanien Spanien Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten