# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Thorstein Helstad Norwegen Norwegen SK Brann SK Brann 25 (17+8)
2. Raymond Kvisvik Norwegen Norwegen SK Brann SK Brann 24 (10+14)
3. Clayton Zane Australien Australien Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 20 (17+3)
Frode Johnsen Norwegen Norwegen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 20 (17+3)
Magne Hoseth Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 20 (10+10)
6. Harald Brattbakk Norwegen Norwegen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 19 (15+4)
7. Jostein Flo Norwegen Norwegen Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 18 (14+4)
Erik Nevland Norwegen Norwegen Viking FK Viking FK 18 (14+4)
9. Bengt Sæternes Norwegen Norwegen FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 16 (11+5)
10. Magnus Powell Schweden Schweden Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 15 (13+2)
Petter Furuseth Norwegen Norwegen SK Brann SK Brann 15 (10+5)
Lasse Olsen Norwegen Norwegen Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 15 (8+7)
13. Edwin van Ankeren Niederlande Niederlande Odd Grenland Odd Grenland 14 (9+5)
Roar Fredriksen Norwegen Norwegen Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 14 (8+6)
Bernt Hulsker Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 14 (8+6)
16. Erik Fuglestad Norwegen Norwegen Viking FK Viking FK 13 (9+4)
Arild Sundgot Norwegen Norwegen Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 13 (9+4)
Bent Skammelsrud Norwegen Norwegen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 13 (7+6)
Tryggvi Guðmundsson Island Island Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 13 (7+6)
Rune Bolseth Norwegen Norwegen Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 13 (6+7)
21. Kim Larsen Norwegen Norwegen Odd Grenland Odd Grenland 12 (10+2)
Trond Ludvigsen Norwegen Norwegen FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 12 (10+2)
Espen Hoff Norwegen Norwegen Odd Grenland Odd Grenland 12 (8+4)
24. Daniel Hestad Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 11 (9+2)
Morten Berre Norwegen Norwegen Viking FK Viking FK 11 (6+5)
26. Roar Strand Norwegen Norwegen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 10 (8+2)
Alexander Ødegaard Norwegen Norwegen Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 10 (8+2)
Marel Baldvinsson Island Island Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 10 (6+4)
29. Håvard Flo Norwegen Norwegen Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 9 (8+1)
Jóhann Guðmundsson Island Island Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 9 (7+2)
Martin Andresen Norwegen Norwegen Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 9 (6+3)
Morten Gamst Pedersen Norwegen Norwegen Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 9 (5+4)
Christer George Norwegen Norwegen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 9 (4+5)
Kjetil Løvvik Norwegen Norwegen Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 9 (4+5)
Thomas Mork Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 9 (4+5)
Pierre Gallo Schweden Schweden Bryne FK Bryne FK 9 (3+6)
Fredrik Winsnes Norwegen Norwegen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 9 (2+7)
Pål Strand Norwegen Norwegen Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 9 (1+8)
39. Simen Brenne Norwegen Norwegen Moss FK Moss FK 8 (6+2)
Christian Wilhelmsson Schweden Schweden Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 8 (6+2)
Espen Haug Norwegen Norwegen Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 8 (6+2)
Kjell Olofsson Schweden Schweden Moss FK Moss FK 8 (5+3)
Ole Hjelmhaug Norwegen Norwegen Bryne FK Bryne FK 8 (4+4)
Tommy Svindal Larsen Norwegen Norwegen Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 8 (3+5)
Tom Kåre Staurvik Norwegen Norwegen FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 8 (2+6)
46. Torgeir Bjarmann Norwegen Norwegen Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 7 (7+0)
Odd Inge Olsen Norwegen Norwegen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Molde FK Molde FK
7 (7+0)
Ronny Deila Norwegen Norwegen Odd Grenland Odd Grenland 7 (6+1)
Jan Åge Fjørtoft Norwegen Norwegen Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 7 (6+1)
Helgi Sigurðsson Island Island Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 7 (5+2)
Jonny Hanssen Norwegen Norwegen Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 7 (4+3)
Stig Johansen Norwegen Norwegen FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 7 (4+3)
Ørjan Berg Norwegen Norwegen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 7 (3+4)
Thomas Røed Norwegen Norwegen Odd Grenland Odd Grenland 7 (2+5)
55. Abdoulaye M'Baye Sénégal Sénégal Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 6 (6+0)
Sigurd Rushfeldt Norwegen Norwegen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 6 (6+0)
Azar Karadaş Norwegen Norwegen SK Brann SK Brann 6 (5+1)
Tommy Knarvik Norwegen Norwegen SK Brann SK Brann 6 (5+1)
Dejan Pavlovic Schweden Schweden Bryne FK Bryne FK 6 (5+1)
Tommy Nilsen Norwegen Norwegen Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 6 (4+2)
Bjørn Dahl Norwegen Norwegen Viking FK Viking FK 6 (3+3)
Karl Oskar Fjørtoft Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 6 (3+3)
Øyvind Storflor Norwegen Norwegen Moss FK Moss FK 6 (2+4)
Dag Christian Sørum Norwegen Norwegen Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 6 (2+4)
65. Hans Erik Ødegaard Norwegen Norwegen Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 5 (5+0)
Peter Olofsson Schweden Schweden Bryne FK Bryne FK 5 (5+0)
Geir Atle Undheim Norwegen Norwegen Bryne FK Bryne FK 5 (4+1)
Arne Vidar Moen Norwegen Norwegen Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 5 (3+2)
Terje Høsøien Norwegen Norwegen Moss FK Moss FK 5 (3+2)
Christian Kalvenes Norwegen Norwegen Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 5 (3+2)
Jon Eirik Ødegaard Norwegen Norwegen Moss FK Moss FK 5 (3+2)
Torjus Hansén Norwegen Norwegen Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 5 (3+2)
Bjørn Berland Norwegen Norwegen Viking FK Viking FK 5 (3+2)
Christian Flindt-Bjerg Dänemark Dänemark Odd Grenland Odd Grenland 5 (3+2)
Sveinung Fjeldstad Norwegen Norwegen Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 5 (3+2)
Bent Inge Johnsen Norwegen Norwegen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 5 (2+3)
Trond Strande Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 5 (2+3)
David Hanssen Norwegen Norwegen Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 5 (2+3)
Eirik Dybendal Norwegen Norwegen FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 5 (1+4)
Magnus Kihlberg Schweden Schweden Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 5 (0+5)
81. Hans Ramberg Norwegen Norwegen Moss FK Moss FK 4 (4+0)
Christian Berg Norwegen Norwegen FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 4 (4+0)
Svante Samuelsson Schweden Schweden SK Brann SK Brann 4 (3+1)
Joachim Walltin Norwegen Norwegen SK Brann SK Brann 4 (3+1)
Andri Sigþórsson Island Island Molde FK Molde FK 4 (3+1)
Stian Berget Norwegen Norwegen Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 4 (2+2)
Alex Valencia Norwegen Norwegen SK Brann SK Brann 4 (2+2)
Ben Wright England England Viking FK Viking FK 4 (2+2)
Sami Mahlio Finnland Finnland Odd Grenland Odd Grenland 4 (2+2)
Frode Birkeland Norwegen Norwegen Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 4 (2+2)
Karim Essediri Tunesien Tunesien Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 4 (2+2)
Tom Kristoffersen Norwegen Norwegen Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 4 (2+2)
Veigar Gunnarsson Island Island Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 4 (2+2)
Mons Ivar Mjelde Norwegen Norwegen SK Brann SK Brann
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL
4 (2+2)
Tom Sanne Norwegen Norwegen Viking FK Viking FK 4 (1+3)
André Hanssen Norwegen Norwegen FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 4 (1+3)
Anders Rambekk Norwegen Norwegen Odd Grenland Odd Grenland 4 (1+3)
Dagfinn Enerly Norwegen Norwegen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 4 (1+3)
Roar Christensen Norwegen Norwegen Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 4 (1+3)
Mike Kjølø Norwegen Norwegen Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 4 (1+3)
Anders Stadheim Norwegen Norwegen Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 4 (1+3)
Peter Werni Norwegen Norwegen Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 4 (0+4)
Geirmund Brendesæter Norwegen Norwegen SK Brann SK Brann 4 (0+4)
104. Rune Tangen Norwegen Norwegen Moss FK Moss FK 3 (3+0)
André Lindbæk Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 3 (3+0)
Runar Berg Norwegen Norwegen Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 3 (3+0)
Martin Wiig Norwegen Norwegen Odd Grenland Odd Grenland 3 (3+0)
Jørgen Tengesdal Norwegen Norwegen Viking FK Viking FK
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
3 (3+0)
Roy Wassberg Norwegen Norwegen SK Brann SK Brann 3 (3+0)
Gard Kristiansen Norwegen Norwegen Moss FK Moss FK 3 (2+1)
Miika Koppinen Finnland Finnland Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 3 (2+1)
Ståle Stensaas Norwegen Norwegen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3 (2+1)
Espen Søgård Norwegen Norwegen Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 3 (2+1)
Fredrik Kjølner Norwegen Norwegen FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 3 (2+1)
Morten Fevang Norwegen Norwegen Odd Grenland Odd Grenland 3 (2+1)
Bjarte Aarsheim Norwegen Norwegen Viking FK Viking FK 3 (2+1)
Eivind Eriksen Norwegen Norwegen FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 3 (2+1)
Tobias Linderoth Schweden Schweden Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 3 (2+1)
Pål Alsaker Norwegen Norwegen Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 3 (2+1)
Bård Borgersen Norwegen Norwegen Odd Grenland Odd Grenland 3 (2+1)
André Flem Norwegen Norwegen Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 3 (2+1)
Hassan El-Fakiri Norwegen Norwegen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo
3 (1+2)
Stefán Gíslason Island Island Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 3 (1+2)
Trond Bjørnsen Norwegen Norwegen Bryne FK Bryne FK 3 (0+3)
Thomas Pereira Norwegen Norwegen Viking FK Viking FK 3 (0+3)
126. Rune Medalen Norwegen Norwegen Bryne FK Bryne FK 2 (2+0)
Tommy Øren Norwegen Norwegen Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 2 (2+0)
Petter Rudi Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 2 (2+0)
Vidar Evensen Norwegen Norwegen Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 2 (2+0)
Håvard Halvorsen Norwegen Norwegen FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 2 (2+0)
Christian Holter Norwegen Norwegen Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 2 (2+0)
Frode Hansen Norwegen Norwegen Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 2 (2+0)
Marcus Andreasson Schweden Schweden Bryne FK Bryne FK 2 (2+0)
Kristian Ystaas Norwegen Norwegen Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 2 (2+0)
Pétur Marteinsson Island Island Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 2 (2+0)
Ole Bjørn Sundgot Norwegen Norwegen Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 2 (1+1)
Pål Håpnes Norwegen Norwegen Bryne FK Bryne FK 2 (1+1)
André Herfindal Norwegen Norwegen Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 2 (1+1)
Bjørn Stephansen Norwegen Norwegen Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 2 (1+1)
Anders Juliussen Norwegen Norwegen Moss FK Moss FK 2 (1+1)
Tomas Ražanauskas Litauen Litauen SK Brann SK Brann 2 (1+1)
Per Egil Swift Norwegen Norwegen Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 2 (1+1)
Knut Fostervold Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 2 (1+1)
Eivind Karlsbakk Norwegen Norwegen Bryne FK Bryne FK 2 (1+1)
Mohammed Ouseb Namibia Namibia Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 2 (1+1)
Erlend Hanstveit Norwegen Norwegen SK Brann SK Brann 2 (1+1)
Kent Bergersen Norwegen Norwegen Moss FK Moss FK 2 (1+1)
Øyvind Svenning Norwegen Norwegen Moss FK Moss FK 2 (1+1)
Janne Saarinen Finnland Finnland Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 (0+2)
Robert Holmen Norwegen Norwegen Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 2 (0+2)
Morten Knutsen Norwegen Norwegen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 (0+2)
Tor Edvin Trondsen Norwegen Norwegen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Moss FK Moss FK
2 (0+2)
Asle Hillestad Norwegen Norwegen Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 2 (0+2)
Peter Lindau Norwegen Norwegen Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 2 (0+2)
Brede Hangeland Norwegen Norwegen Viking FK Viking FK 2 (0+2)
Alexander Aas Norwegen Norwegen Odd Grenland Odd Grenland 2 (0+2)
Christer Basma Norwegen Norwegen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 (0+2)
Tobias Carlsson Schweden Schweden Molde FK Molde FK 2 (0+2)
159. Petter Singsaas Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 1 (1+0)
John Arvid Skistad Norwegen Norwegen Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 1 (1+0)
Vegard Sannes Norwegen Norwegen FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1 (1+0)
Kai Stokkeland Norwegen Norwegen Bryne FK Bryne FK 1 (1+0)
Harri Ylönen Finnland Finnland SK Brann SK Brann 1 (1+0)
Christian Petersen Norwegen Norwegen Moss FK Moss FK 1 (1+0)
Thomas Wæhler Norwegen Norwegen Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 1 (1+0)
Hannu Tihinen Finnland Finnland Viking FK Viking FK 1 (1+0)
Trond Olsen Norwegen Norwegen FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1 (1+0)
Kurt Heggestad Norwegen Norwegen Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 1 (1+0)
Erik Hoftun Norwegen Norwegen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 (1+0)
Rune Buer Johansen Norwegen Norwegen Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 1 (1+0)
Knut Henry Haraldsen Norwegen Norwegen Bryne FK Bryne FK 1 (1+0)
Eivind Evensen Norwegen Norwegen Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 1 (1+0)
Thomas Breivik Norwegen Norwegen FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1 (1+0)
Tommy Bergersen Norwegen Norwegen FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1 (1+0)
Rune Berger Norwegen Norwegen Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1 (1+0)
Jonas Jonsson Schweden Schweden Bryne FK Bryne FK 1 (1+0)
Thor Mikalsen Norwegen Norwegen Bryne FK Bryne FK 1 (1+0)
Andreas Nygård Norwegen Norwegen Bryne FK Bryne FK 1 (1+0)
Inge André Olsen Norwegen Norwegen Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 1 (1+0)
Aleksander Midtsian Norwegen Norwegen Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 1 (1+0)
David Ljung Schweden Schweden Molde FK Molde FK 1 (1+0)
Anders Flesche Klunderud Norwegen Norwegen Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 1 (1+0)
Petter Belsvik Norwegen Norwegen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 (1+0)
Gylfi Einarsson Island Island Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1 (1+0)
Jan Egil Brekke Norwegen Norwegen Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1 (0+1)
Kenneth Karlsen Norwegen Norwegen Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 1 (0+1)
Eirik Hillestad Norwegen Norwegen Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 1 (0+1)
Toni Kuivasto Finnland Finnland Viking FK Viking FK 1 (0+1)
Bjørn Arve Lund Norwegen Norwegen FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1 (0+1)
Per Magne Misund Norwegen Norwegen Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1 (0+1)
Anders Hasselgård Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 1 (0+1)
Cato Hansen Norwegen Norwegen FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1 (0+1)
Einar Braut Norwegen Norwegen Bryne FK Bryne FK 1 (0+1)
Robin Berntsen Norwegen Norwegen Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1 (0+1)
Ardian Gashi Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 1 (0+1)
Lars Granås Norwegen Norwegen Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 1 (0+1)
Yngvar Håkonsen Norwegen Norwegen Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 1 (0+1)
Kurt Mørkøre Färöer Färöer Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 1 (0+1)
Roger Nilsen Norwegen Norwegen Molde FK Molde FK 1 (0+1)
Jan Gunnar Solli Norwegen Norwegen Odd Grenland Odd Grenland 1 (0+1)
Mads Skjærvold Norwegen Norwegen Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 (0+1)
Kristian Sørli Norwegen Norwegen Viking FK Viking FK 1 (0+1)
Tommy Stenersen Norwegen Norwegen Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 1 (0+1)
Sergei Terehhov Estland Estland SK Brann SK Brann 1 (0+1)
Knut Sirevåg Norwegen Norwegen Bryne FK Bryne FK 1 (0+1)
Indriði Sigurðsson Island Island Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1 (0+1)
Trygve Nygaard Norwegen Norwegen Viking FK Viking FK 1 (0+1)
Håvard Ottesen Norwegen Norwegen Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1 (0+1)
Erik Pedersen Norwegen Norwegen Odd Grenland Odd Grenland 1 (0+1)
Jørgen Rangnes Norwegen Norwegen Bryne FK Bryne FK 1 (0+1)
Kasey Wehrman Australien Australien Moss FK Moss FK 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten