# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Enner Valencia Ecuador Ecuador Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 24 (20+4)
2. Fabio Borini Italien Italien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 19 (12+7)
3. Mbaye Diagne Sénégal Sénégal Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 14 (10+4)
4. Mauro Icardi Argentinien Argentinien Galatasaray Galatasaray 13 (8+5)
5. Wout Weghorst Niederlande Niederlande Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 12 (8+4)
6. Michy Batshuayi Belgien Belgien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 11 (10+1)
Ayoub El Kaabi Marokko Marokko Hatayspor Hatayspor 11 (8+3)
Valon Ethemi Albanien Albanien İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 11 (8+3)
Anastasios Bakasetas Griechenland Griechenland Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 11 (6+5)
Younès Belhanda Marokko Marokko Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 11 (6+5)
11. Haji Wright USA USA Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 10 (10+0)
Cenk Tosun Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 10 (9+1)
Trezeguet Ägypten Ägypten Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 10 (7+3)
14. Umut Nayir Türkei Türkei Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 9 (9+0)
Ahmed Hassan Ägypten Ägypten Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 9 (8+1)
Rijad Bajić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Giresunspor Giresunspor 9 (7+2)
João Figueiredo Brasilien Brasilien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 9 (7+2)
Max Gradel Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Sivasspor Sivasspor 9 (5+4)
Badou N'Diaye Sénégal Sénégal Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 9 (5+4)
Dia Saba Israel Israel Sivasspor Sivasspor 9 (5+4)
Ali Sowe Gambia Gambia MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 9 (5+4)
Alexandru Maxim Rumänien Rumänien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 9 (4+5)
23. Bafétimbi Gomis Frankreich Frankreich Galatasaray Galatasaray 8 (8+0)
Kerem Aktürkoğlu Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 8 (7+1)
Mame Diouf Sénégal Sénégal Konyaspor Konyaspor 8 (7+1)
Miguel Cardoso Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 8 (5+3)
Mustapha Yatabaré Mali Mali Sivasspor Sivasspor 8 (5+3)
28. Henry Onyekuru Nigeria Nigeria Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 7 (6+1)
Deniz Türüç Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 7 (6+1)
Durel Avounou Kongo Kongo Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 7 (5+2)
Emre Akbaba Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
7 (4+3)
Serdar Gürler Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 7 (4+3)
Olivier Kemen Frankreich Frankreich Kayserispor Kayserispor 7 (3+4)
Diego Rossi Uruguay Uruguay Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 7 (3+4)
35. Borja Sainz Spanien Spanien Giresunspor Giresunspor 6 (5+1)
Stéphane Bahoken Frankreich Frankreich Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 6 (4+2)
Lazar Marković Serbien Serbien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 6 (4+2)
Dries Mertens Belgien Belgien Galatasaray Galatasaray 6 (4+2)
Jackson Muleka DR Kongo DR Kongo Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 6 (4+2)
Jetmir Topalli Kosovo Kosovo İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 6 (4+2)
Wilson Eduardo Angola Angola Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6 (4+2)
Onur Bulut Deutschland Deutschland Kayserispor Kayserispor 6 (3+3)
Maximiliano Gómez Uruguay Uruguay Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 6 (3+3)
Guilherme Brasilien Brasilien Konyaspor Konyaspor 6 (2+4)
Serginho Brasilien Brasilien Giresunspor Giresunspor 6 (2+4)
Sérgio Oliveira Portugal Portugal Galatasaray Galatasaray 6 (2+4)
Mounir Chouiar Frankreich Frankreich Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
6 (1+5)
Ebrima Colley Gambia Gambia Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 6 (1+5)
Furkan Soyalp Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 6 (1+5)
50. Danijel Aleksić Serbien Serbien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 5 (5+0)
Muhammed Demir Türkei Türkei Konyaspor Konyaspor 5 (5+0)
Mario Gavranović Schweiz Schweiz Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 (5+0)
Antonio Mršić Kroatien Kroatien Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 5 (5+0)
Babajide Akintola Nigeria Nigeria Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 5 (4+1)
Giorgi Beridze Georgien Georgien MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 5 (4+1)
Mamadou Fall Sénégal Sénégal Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (4+1)
Bertuğ Yıldırım Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 5 (4+1)
Mortadha Ben Ouanes Tunesien Tunesien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (3+2)
Amir Hadžiahmetović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Konyaspor Konyaspor 5 (3+2)
Berkay Özcan Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 5 (3+2)
Tolga Ciğerci Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 5 (2+3)
Efecan Karaca Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 5 (2+3)
Mame Thiam Sénégal Sénégal Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 (2+3)
Salih Uçan Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (2+3)
Geraldo Angola Angola Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 5 (1+4)
Caner Erkin Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
5 (0+5)
67. Enis Bardhi Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (4+0)
Georges-Kévin N'Koudou Kamerun Kamerun Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (4+0)
Youssouf Ndayishimiye Burundi Burundi İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (4+0)
Jure Balkovec Slowenien Slowenien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (3+1)
Efkan Bekiroğlu Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (3+1)
Fernando Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (3+1)
Florent Hadergjonaj Kosovo Kosovo Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (3+1)
İrfan Kahveci Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (3+1)
Joshua King Norwegen Norwegen Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (3+1)
Jean Kouassi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
4 (3+1)
Mata Spanien Spanien Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (3+1)
Bernard Mensah Ghana Ghana Kayserispor Kayserispor 4 (3+1)
Magomed Ozdoev Russland Russland Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 4 (3+1)
Güray Vural Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (3+1)
Barış Yılmaz Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (3+1)
Taylan Antalyalı Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
4 (2+2)
Abdülkerim Bardakçı Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (2+2)
Gökhan Inler Schweiz Schweiz Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 4 (2+2)
Emre Kılınç Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
4 (2+2)
Yusuf Sarı Türkei Türkei Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 4 (2+2)
Patryk Szysz Polen Polen İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (2+2)
Emrah Başsan Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 4 (1+3)
Oğuz Gürbulak Türkei Türkei Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 4 (1+3)
Ivan Cavaleiro Portugal Portugal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (1+3)
Sam Larsson Schweden Schweden Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (1+3)
Saba Lobzhanidze Georgien Georgien Hatayspor Hatayspor 4 (1+3)
Milot Rashica Kosovo Kosovo Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (1+3)
Matteo Ricci Italien Italien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 4 (1+3)
Gökhan Sazdağı Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 4 (1+3)
Gedson Fernandes Portugal Portugal Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (0+4)
Lincoln Brasilien Brasilien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (0+4)
Muammer Sarıkaya Türkei Türkei İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 4 (0+4)
Willian Arão Brasilien Brasilien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (0+4)
100. Bartra Spanien Spanien Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (3+0)
Marko Jevtović Serbien Serbien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3 (3+0)
Tayyip Sanuç Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
3 (3+0)
Britt Assombalonga DR Kongo DR Kongo Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3 (2+1)
Ramazan Civelek Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (2+1)
Valentin Eysseric Frankreich Frankreich Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (2+1)
Rachid Ghezzal Algerien Algerien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (2+1)
Majid Hosseini Iran Iran Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (2+1)
Jesé Spanien Spanien MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 (2+1)
Aytaç Kara Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (2+1)
Philippe Keny Sénégal Sénégal İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (2+1)
Miguel Crespo Portugal Portugal Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (2+1)
Ángelo Sagal Chile Chile Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3 (2+1)
Bertrand Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (2+1)
Ghayas Zahid Norwegen Norwegen MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 (2+1)
Zé Luís Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 (2+1)
Endri Ҫekiҫi Albanien Albanien Konyaspor Konyaspor 3 (2+1)
Yunus Akgün Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (1+2)
Candeias Portugal Portugal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (1+2)
Yonathan Del Valle Venezuela Venezuela Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 3 (1+2)
Serdar Dursun Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (1+2)
Ahmet Engin Deutschland Deutschland Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (1+2)
Fredy Angola Angola Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (1+2)
Fredrik Gulbrandsen Norwegen Norwegen Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3 (1+2)
Stelios Kitsiou Griechenland Griechenland Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3 (1+2)
Arthur Masuaku DR Kongo DR Kongo Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (1+2)
Emre Mor Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (1+2)
Nathan Redmond England England Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (1+2)
Valentin Rosier Frankreich Frankreich Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (1+2)
Alper Uludağ Türkei Türkei Giresunspor Giresunspor 3 (1+2)
Fredrik Ulvestad Norwegen Norwegen Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (1+2)
Ferdi Kadıoğlu Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (0+3)
Benjamin Stambouli Frankreich Frankreich Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3 (0+3)
133. Samet Akaydın Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
2 (2+0)
Dele Alli England England Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Rayyan Baniya Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (2+0)
Gökdeniz Bayrakdar Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (2+0)
Davide Biraschi Italien Italien Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (2+0)
Umut Bozok Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (2+0)
Francisco Calvo Costa Rica Costa Rica Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 (2+0)
Idrissa Doumbia Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (2+0)
Ertuğrul Ersoy Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (2+0)
Tomislav Glumac Kroatien Kroatien Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2 (2+0)
Arda Güler Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Haris Hajradinović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (2+0)
Ali Karimi Iran Iran Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (2+0)
Luiz Adriano Brasilien Brasilien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (2+0)
Alexander Merkel Kasachstan Kasachstan Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (2+0)
Clinton N'Jie Kamerun Kamerun Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (2+0)
Yusuf Özdemir Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (2+0)
İlhan Parlak Türkei Türkei Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (2+0)
Kévin Rodrigues Portugal Portugal Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (2+0)
Veysel Sarı Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (2+0)
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (2+0)
Onur Ayik Türkei Türkei Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2 (1+1)
Carlos Mané Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (1+1)
Steven Caulker Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (1+1)
Bersant Celina Kosovo Kosovo Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (1+1)
Andreas Cornelius Dänemark Dänemark Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Stefano Denswil Niederlande Niederlande Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Papy Djilobodji Sénégal Sénégal Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (1+1)
Léo Dubois Frankreich Frankreich Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (1+1)
Salih Dursun Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (1+1)
Leroy Fer Niederlande Niederlande Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Kerim Frei Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (1+1)
Emir Gültekin Türkei Türkei İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 2 (1+1)
Umut Güneş Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Marek Hamšík Slowakei Slowakei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
João Pedro Brasilien Brasilien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (1+1)
Josef Brasilien Brasilien Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Bengali-Fodé Koita Guinea Guinea Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (1+1)
Jason Lokilo DR Kongo DR Kongo İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 2 (1+1)
Arnaud Lusamba Frankreich Frankreich Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Yasin Özcan Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (1+1)
Tomáš Pekhart Tschechien Tschechien Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (1+1)
Doğukan Sinik Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (1+1)
Naci Ünüvar Niederlande Niederlande Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Valmir Veliu Kosovo Kosovo Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (1+1)
Miha Zajc Slowenien Slowenien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (1+1)
Bünyamin Balcı Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (0+2)
Birkir Bjarnason Island Island Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (0+2)
Sacha Boey Kamerun Kamerun Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (0+2)
Uğur Çiftçi Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Djaniny Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (0+2)
Zinedine Ferhat Algerien Algerien Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (0+2)
Günay Güvenc Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (0+2)
Ermir Lenjani Albanien Albanien Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2 (0+2)
Lucas Lima Brasilien Brasilien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 (0+2)
Kévin Malcuit Frankreich Frankreich MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (0+2)
Fredrik Midtsjø Norwegen Norwegen Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (0+2)
Ahmet Oğuz Türkei Türkei Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 (0+2)
Alaaddin Okumuş Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Jonas Svensson Norwegen Norwegen Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (0+2)
Attila Szalai Ungarn Ungarn Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (0+2)
Patrick van Aanholt Niederlande Niederlande Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (0+2)
Kartal Yılmaz Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
2 (0+2)
197. Ezgjan Alioski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Hakan Arslan Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Furkan Bayır Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Rahmetullah Berişbek Türkei Türkei Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 (1+0)
Mërgim Berisha Deutschland Deutschland Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Andrea Bertolacci Italien Italien Kayserispor Kayserispor
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
1 (1+0)
Bruno Paz Portugal Portugal Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Jorman Campuzano Kolumbien Kolumbien Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 (1+0)
Nacer Chadli Belgien Belgien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Charilaos Charisis Griechenland Griechenland Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Tasos Chatzigiovannis Griechenland Griechenland MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Sadık Çiftpinar Türkei Türkei Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Isaac Cofie Ghana Ghana Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Lamine Diack Sénégal Sénégal MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Drešević Kosovo Kosovo Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (1+0)
Artem Dzyuba Russland Russland Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (1+0)
Onur Ergün Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Mustafa Eskihellaç Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Valentin Gheorghe Rumänien Rumänien Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1 (1+0)
Yasin Güreler Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Doğucan Haspolat Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Melih Kabasakal Türkei Türkei İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (1+0)
Kaan Kanak Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Burak Kapacak Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
1 (1+0)
Arda Kızıldağ Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Adi Mehremić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (1+0)
Robert Mejía Kolumbien Kolumbien Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 (1+0)
Levent Mercan Deutschland Deutschland Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (1+0)
Cherif Ndiaye Sénégal Sénégal Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (1+0)
Stefano Okaka Italien Italien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Burak Öksüz Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Abdülkadir Ömür Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Caner Osmanpaşa Türkei Türkei Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Raoul Petretta Italien Italien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Uroš Radaković Serbien Serbien MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Eduart Rroca Albanien Albanien İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (1+0)
Görkem Sağlam Deutschland Deutschland Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 (1+0)
Ömer Şahiner Türkei Türkei İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Vukan Savičevič Montenegro Montenegro Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 (1+0)
Otabek Shukurov Usbekistan Usbekistan Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (1+0)
Emre Taşdemir Türkei Türkei Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Gökhan Töre Türkei Türkei Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (1+0)
Robin Yalcin Deutschland Deutschland Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Erencan Yardımcı Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Ali Yaşar Belgien Belgien İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (1+0)
Yusuf Yazıcı Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Mehmet Yesil Türkei Türkei İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (1+0)
Kerim Alıcı Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (0+1)
Ömürcan Artan Türkei Türkei Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Onur Atasayar Türkei Türkei Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1 (0+1)
Oğuz Aydın Türkei Türkei Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Soner Aydoğdu Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Tayfur Bingöl Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
1 (0+1)
Zymer Bytyqi Kosovo Kosovo Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Lionel Carole Frankreich Frankreich Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Oğuz Ceylan Türkei Türkei MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Kâmil Çörekçi Türkei Türkei Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (0+1)
Doğan Davas Türkei Türkei Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 (0+1)
Soner Dikmen Türkei Türkei Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Ryan Donk Suriname Suriname Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Eren Elmalı Türkei Türkei Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Mustafa Erdilman Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Okan Erdogan Deutschland Deutschland İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 (0+1)
Houssameddine Ghacha Algerien Algerien Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Dimitrios Goutas Griechenland Griechenland Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Semih Güler Türkei Türkei Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Brasilien Brasilien Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Uche Ikpeazu Uganda Uganda Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Junior Caiçara Brasilien Brasilien İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Colin Kâzım-Richards Türkei Türkei Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Mert Kurt Türkei Türkei Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 (0+1)
Brandley Kuwas Curaçao Curaçao Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 (0+1)
Christian Luyindama DR Kongo DR Kongo Galatasaray Galatasaray
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
1 (0+1)
Marlon Brasilien Brasilien MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Robert Murić Kroatien Kroatien Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Victor Nelsson Dänemark Dänemark Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Hakan Özmert Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Pedrinho Portugal Portugal MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Strahil Popov Bulgarien Bulgarien Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1 (0+1)
Rúben Ribeiro Portugal Portugal Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (0+1)
Alex Rúnarsson Island Island Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Isaac Sackey Ghana Ghana Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1 (0+1)
Romain Saïss Marokko Marokko Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Cemali Sertel Türkei Türkei Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Kévin Soni Kamerun Kamerun Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (0+1)
Oussama Targhalline Marokko Marokko Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Mickaël Tirpan Belgien Belgien Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Emrecan Uzunhan Türkei Türkei Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Kevin Varga Ungarn Ungarn Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (0+1)
İsmail Yüksek Türkei Türkei Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten