# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Árni Vilhjálmsson Island Island Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 7 (7+0)
2. Matar Dièye Sénégal Sénégal Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 6 (6+0)
Volodymyr Tanchyk Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 6 (3+3)
4. Maksym Degtyarev Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 5 (5+0)
Sergiy Myakushko Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 5 (5+0)
6. Sergiy Vakulenko Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 4 (4+0)
Denis Favorov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 4 (4+0)
Marian Shved Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 4 (3+1)
Vasili Pavlov Russland Russland Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 4 (3+1)
Denis Vasin Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 4 (3+1)
Egor Kartushov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 4 (1+3)
Maxime Do Couto Teixeira Frankreich Frankreich Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 4 (0+4)
Denys Norenkov Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 4 (0+4)
14. Oleksandr Kovpak Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 3 (3+0)
Cristian Ponde Portugal Portugal Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 3 (3+0)
Gennady Pasich Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 3 (2+1)
Martin Hongla Kamerun Kamerun Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 3 (2+1)
Pavel Orekhovskiy Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 3 (2+1)
Artur Avagimian Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 3 (2+1)
Abdoul Yoda Frankreich Frankreich Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 3 (1+2)
Ruslan Babenko Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 (1+2)
Evgeny Pasich Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 3 (0+3)
23. Vyacheslav Sharpar Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (2+0)
Mykhaylo Sergiychuk Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2 (2+0)
Oleksiy Gay Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 (2+0)
Artem Gabelyuk Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (2+0)
Yuriy Kolomoyets Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (2+0)
Artem Chorniy Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (1+1)
Francisco Di Franco Argentinien Argentinien Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2 (1+1)
Pavlo Rebenok Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (1+1)
Mykola Musolitin Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (1+1)
Sergey Starenkiy Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2 (1+1)
Vladislav Kalitvintsev Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2 (1+1)
Gaëtan Missi Mezu Gabun Gabun Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2 (1+1)
Artem Favorov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2 (0+2)
Andrii Kravchuk Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 (0+2)
Dmytro Klyots Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2 (0+2)
38. Roman Vantukh Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Andriy Bogdanov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Filipov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (1+0)
Volodimir Chesnakov Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Dmytro Ryzhuk Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Denis Miroshnichenko Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Andriy Nesterov Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Careca Brasilien Brasilien Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Dmytro Semeniv Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Volodymir Koval Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Todor Petrović Serbien Serbien Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Vyacheslav Tankovski Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1 (1+0)
Andriy Gitchenko Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (1+0)
Dmytro Khlyobas Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (1+0)
Roman Debelko Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Vadim Sapay Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Golikov Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (0+1)
Oleksiy Gutsulyak Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0+1)
Vladyslav Dubinchak Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1 (0+1)
Andriy Dombrovskyi Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1 (0+1)
Volodimir Arzhanov Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (0+1)
Oleksiy Kovtun Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0+1)
Pavlo Ksonz Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Roman Pіdkіvka Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1 (0+1)
Aleksandr Sklyar Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0+1)
Sergiy Politylo Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Igor Perduta Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0+1)
Jaba Lipartia Georgien Georgien Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1 (0+1)
Maksim Zhichikov Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten