Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
46' | Einwechslung Torgil Gjertsen (Kristiansund BK) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Thomas Amang (Kristiansund BK) |
|
37' | Tor für Kristiansund BK, Meinhard Olsen |
Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
46' | Einwechslung Torgil Gjertsen (Kristiansund BK) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Thomas Amang (Kristiansund BK) |
|
37' | Tor für Kristiansund BK, Meinhard Olsen |
15:00 | ||
---|---|---|
Nordstrand IF | 0:1 | |
KFUM Oslo | ||
Oppsal IF | 3:5 | |
Ullern IF | ||
FK Tønsberg | 0:2 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | ||
Hinna Fotball | 2:0 | |
Sola Fotball | ||
SK Træff | 3:4 | |
IL Hødd | ||
16:00 | ||
Spjelkavik IL | 2:4 n.V. | |
Brattvåg IL | ||
Verdal IL | 1:4 | |
IL Stjørdals-Blink | ||
Rørvik IL | 1:3 | |
Rosenborg BK | ||
Melbo IL | 1:0 | |
FK Mjølner | ||
Skjervøy IK | 0:6 | |
Tromsdalen UIL | ||
17:00 | ||
Heming | 1:3 | |
Stabæk IF | ||
Bergsøy IL | 0:3 | |
Aalesunds FK | ||
18:00 | ||
Kvik Halden | 5:0 | |
Lokomotiv Oslo | ||
FK Sparta | 0:9 | |
Fredrikstad FK | ||
Kråkerøy IL | 2:6 | |
Grorud IL | ||
SK Sprint-Jeløy | 0:3 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | ||
Follo FK | 1:2 n.V. | |
Bærum SK | ||
Lyn Oslo | 0:5 | |
Moss FK | ||
Ready Fotball | 0:9 | |
Skeid Fotball | ||
Gjelleråsen IF | 1:3 | |
Lillestrøm SK | ||
Skjetten SK | 2:3 | |
Lørenskog IF | ||
Eidsvold TF | 3:0 n.V. | |
Frigg Oslo FK | ||
Ottestad IL | 0:1 | |
Hamarkameratene | ||
FK Toten | 2:5 n.V. | |
Raufoss IL | ||
Nybergsund IL-Trysil | 1:3 n.V. | |
Kongsvinger IL | ||
Brumunddal | 0:3 | |
Elverum Fotball | ||
Åssiden IF | 1:2 | |
Kjelsås Fotball | ||
Vestfossen IF | 0:3 | |
Asker SK | ||
FK Ørn-Horten | 0:2 | |
Pors Grenland | ||
IL Flint | 0:7 | |
Strømsgodset IF | ||
Fram Larvik | 1:0 | |
IK Start | ||
FK Donn | 0:2 | |
Notodden FK | ||
Flekkerøy IL | 1:2 | |
FK Jerv | ||
Vindbjart FK | 0:4 | |
FK Arendal | ||
Ålgård FK | 0:9 | |
Bryne FK | ||
IL Brodd | 0:2 | |
Egersunds IK | ||
Madla | 0:2 | |
Sandnes Ulf | ||
Åkra IL | 0:4 | |
FK Haugesund | ||
SK Vard | 2:1 n.V. | |
FK Vidar | ||
Frøya FK | 1:6 | |
Nest-Sotra | ||
FK Fyllingsdalen | 3:2 | |
Fana IL | ||
Lysekloster IL | 2:4 | |
Sotra SK | ||
Bergen Nord | 1:5 | |
Åsane Fotball | ||
Stryn | 0:5 | |
Sogndal IL | ||
SK Herd | 0:1 | |
Kristiansund BK | ||
Eide og Omegn | 0:5 | |
Molde FK | ||
Sunndal Fotball | 1:0 | |
Byåsen Toppfotball | ||
NTNUI | 0:2 | |
Nardo FK | ||
Kolstad IL | 1:3 | |
Ranheim IL | ||
Trygg/Lade | 2:3 | |
Tiller IL | ||
Steinkjer IFK | 0:6 | |
Levanger FK | ||
Åga IL | 0:8 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | ||
Skånland OIF | 0:3 | |
Harstad IL | ||
Porsanger IL | 0:3 | |
Alta IF | ||
IL Norild | 1:8 | |
Tromsø IL | ||
18:30 | ||
Arna-Bjørnar | 1:6 | |
SK Brann | ||
19:35 | ||
Hønefoss BK | 0:2 | |
Mjøndalen IF |