Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Osijek | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Pavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Almopos Arideas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aurora Pro Patria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraklis Larissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Alessandria 1912 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Lumezzane | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Monza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Renate | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Calcio Como | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Feirense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FeralpiSalò | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Lommel SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Novara Calcio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pordenone Calcio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SEF Torres 1903 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UC AlbinoLeffe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Arezzo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Cremonese | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezia FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chievo Verona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giana Erminio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACN Siena 1904 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bassano Virtus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bologna FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Südtirol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Leixões SC [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Vicenza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSU Poli Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torino FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |