Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Izarra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Llerenense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arnedo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Atlético Paso | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Illescas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CDE Ursaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UD San Fernando | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cirbonero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Beasain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |