Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chernomorets Odessa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OFK Petrovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |