Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Brest | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatabánya FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rákospalotai EAC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AEK Athen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lombard Pápa TFC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pécsi MFC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sopron | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vác FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |