Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Brest | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |