Gegner S U N
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 16 7 4 5 5 2 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 14 4 2 8 1 2 0 1
KAA Gent KAA Gent 12 4 1 7 2 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 11 5 1 5 4 3 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 11 3 0 8 2 1 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 11 3 4 4 1 0 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 10 5 3 2 2 1 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 10 6 1 3 1 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 9 3 2 4 2 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 8 2 3 3 1 1 0 1
Lierse SK Lierse SK 8 5 2 1 1 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 7 3 2 2 2 0 0 0
Al Hilal Al Hilal 6 1 1 4 3 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 6 4 0 2 2 1 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 5 3 1 1 6 1 0 1
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 5 0 1 4 1 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 2 1 1 0 3 2 0 0
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Al Fateh Al Fateh 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Al Nasr SC Al Nasr SC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Al Sadd Al Sadd 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
DR Kongo DR Kongo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Mashhad FC Mashhad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Persepolis Persepolis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RAA La Louviéroise RAA La Louviéroise 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Jaén Real Jaén 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten