Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marino de Luanco | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arosa SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Cayón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo B Polvorín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Móstoles URJC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Villalbés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Llanera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unión Adarve | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Club Ceares | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Covadonga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Gernika | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |