Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Martín de Formosa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altos Hornos Zapla | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cumbayá | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Jorge de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Universidad Católica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |