Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Náxara CD | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo B Polvorín | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Valle de Egüés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CF Ardoi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Barbastro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UD Logroñés Promesas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |