Gegner S U N
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U18] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Gegner S U N
AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Polen Polen [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Verl SC Verl 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten