Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Metta | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Daugava Rīga | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilūkstes NSS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smiltene | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Prestatyn Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFA Olaine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aliance | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JDFS Alberts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mārupes SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Moldau [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ogre United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saldus SS/Leevon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skanstes SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |