Gegner S U N
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 8 2 3 3 2 2 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 7 2 3 2 4 1 1 0
Levante UD Levante UD 7 5 0 2 4 3 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 7 5 2 0 3 2 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 7 4 2 1 2 2 0 0
Albacete Albacete 7 3 4 0 1 1 0 0
UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 7 2 3 2 1 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 6 4 0 2 2 1 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 6 2 1 3 2 1 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 6 3 1 2 1 2 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 6 4 0 2 1 2 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 6 2 1 3 1 1 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 6 2 1 3 1 2 1 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 6 1 1 4 0 1 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 5 2 1 2 2 1 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 5 1 4 0 1 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 5 3 0 2 1 1 0 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón 5 0 3 2 0 0 1 0
Gegner S U N
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 4 1 3 0 3 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4 1 0 3 2 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 4 0 0 4 2 1 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 1 2 1 2 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 1 1 2 2 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Xerez CD Xerez CD 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 3 0 1 2 2 1 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
England England 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SD Eibar SD Eibar 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Granada 74 CF Granada 74 CF 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 0 1 1 1 0 1 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Alicante CF Alicante CF 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Boavista Boavista 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
União Leiria União Leiria 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Olymp. Argentinien Olymp. 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Australien Olymp. Australien Olymp. 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Naval 1° de Maio Naval 1° de Maio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Norwegen Norwegen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tunesien Olymp. Tunesien Olymp. 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Usbekistan Usbekistan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten