Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Gorica | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Mura 05 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tromsø IL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Rimini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corona Braşov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Săgeata Năvodari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |