Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tyumen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
2Drots | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron-2 Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |