Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Alavés B | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arnedo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Beasain | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cirbonero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alfaro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ardoi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rayo Cantabria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |