Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Excelsior Maassluis | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV Capelle | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RVVH Ridderkerk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles Veen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jodan Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Berkum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |