Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HHC Hardenberg | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Kozakken Boys | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jodan Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RVVH Ridderkerk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV ARC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVZW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VV DETO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Nemelaer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Montfoort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |