Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lombard Pápa TFC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordkorea [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunaújváros PASE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |