Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Speranţa Nisporeni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Livyi Bereh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |