Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlante | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Cimarrones de Sonora | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Correcaminos UAT | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones Negros | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Venados FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Luis | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Zacatepec | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Guanacasteca | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Cartaginés | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorados de Sinaloa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guadalupe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Zacatecas | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Municipal Grecia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos de Guápiles | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TM Fútbol Club | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jicaral | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Carlos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Morelia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Club Celaya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Saprissa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Potros UAEM | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Bangu - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Monterrey | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Herediano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Juárez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LD Alajuelense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madureira - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas Tabasco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santo André - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
São Bento - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tepatitlán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |