Gegner S U N
Mexiko Mexiko 15 1 4 10 0 1 0 0
Honduras Honduras 14 4 4 6 0 1 0 0
Panama Panama 11 4 5 2 3 3 0 0
Jamaika Jamaika 11 6 4 1 2 0 0 0
El Salvador El Salvador 11 6 3 2 1 2 0 0
USA USA 9 5 0 4 2 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 7 2 2 3 3 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 7 2 2 3 1 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 7 1 3 3 0 3 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 7 1 3 3 0 0 0 0
Haiti Haiti 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 0
Gefle IF Gefle IF 6 5 0 1 3 1 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 6 1 2 3 2 1 0 0
IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 6 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 6 2 2 2 2 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 2 2 2 1 1 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 6 0 2 4 1 1 0 0
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 6 3 1 2 1 1 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 6 3 1 2 1 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SD Eibar SD Eibar 6 2 3 1 0 2 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 6 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 5 4 0 1 3 0 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 5 2 3 0 1 0 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 5 2 2 1 1 2 0 0
Kanada Kanada 5 1 2 2 1 1 0 0
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF 5 3 0 2 0 2 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 5 2 3 0 0 1 1 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 5 0 0 5 0 2 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 5 0 1 4 0 1 0 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4 1 2 1 2 1 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 2 1 1 1 3 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Örebro SK Örebro SK 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 4 0 4 0 1 1 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 4 1 0 3 0 0 1 0
Granada CF Granada CF 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
Guatemala Guatemala 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 3 1 2 0 4 0 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 3 2 0 1 4 1 0 0
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
Nicaragua Nicaragua 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
Suriname Suriname 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0
Løv-Ham Fotball Løv-Ham Fotball 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Konyaspor Konyaspor 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Odds BK Odds BK 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Santos de Guápiles Santos de Guápiles 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 2 0 1 1 3 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Bryne FK Bryne FK 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Guadeloupe Guadeloupe 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Moss FK Moss FK 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Alta IF Alta IF 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Follo FK Follo FK 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Guyana Guyana 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Marathón Marathón 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Municipal Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
UP Langreo UP Langreo 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Belize Belize 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CS Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Curaçao Curaçao 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
England England 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Guadalupe Guadalupe 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kuba Kuba 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Linfield FC Linfield FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Östers IF Östers IF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Compostela SD Compostela 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Spanien Spanien 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hønefoss BK Hønefoss BK 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 0
Dom. Republik Dom. Republik 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana [U17] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Sporting FC Sporting FC 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Australien Australien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bermuda Bermuda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
China China 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
China China [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
D.C. United D.C. United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Guastatoya Deportivo Guastatoya 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Grenada Grenada 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IK Start IK Start 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Japan Japan [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jicaral Jicaral 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Katar Katar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nybergsund IL-Trysil Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oman Oman 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Tunesien Tunesien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yozgatspor Yozgatspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zamora CF Zamora CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten